--->

Classement par classes

Classe M1
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 08:31:10
    910 
    SUI 10 
    Décision 35 
    Xavier Revil 
  • 08:34:58
    901 
    SUI 1 
    Décision 35 
    Ernesto Bertarelli 
  • 08:47:34
    1855 
    SUI 9 
    Décision 35 
    Christian Wahl 
  • 08:52:45
    905 
    SUI 5 
    Décision 35 
    Alex Schneiter 
  • 09:26:24
    902 
    SUI 2 
    Décision 35 
    Nicolas Grange 
  • 09:26:47
    907 
    SUI 7 
    Décision 35 
    Esteban GARCIA 
  • 09:29:07
    1309 
    SUI 11 
    Décision 35 
    Souben Mathieu 
  • 09:29:53
    908 
    SUI 8 
    Décision 35 
    jan eckert 
  • 09:31:15
    906 
    SUI 6 
    Décision 35 
    Bertrand DEMOLE 
  • 10 
    09:32:38
    913 
    SUI 50 
    Ventilo M1 
    Christophe Péclard 
  • 11 
    09:36:18
    904 
    SUI 4 
    Décision 35 
    fred le peutrec 
  • 12 
    13:08:43
    931 
    SUI 69 
    Dérogation Art 8 
    Pierre-Alexandre NUOFFER 
  • 13 
    19:04:59
    1331 
    SUI 330 
    Seacart 30GP 
    Christian GALLIMARD 
  • 14 
    22:38:22
    8033 
    330 
    Corsair Marine F-27 
    Jean-Michel Poffet 

Classe M2
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 09:42:49
    921 
    SUI 10 
    Ventilo M2 
    Frédéric Moura 
  • 09:43:07
    81 
    SUI 33 
    Ventilo M2 
    Michel VAUCHER 
  • 09:53:54
    1422 
    SUI 66 
    M2 
    thibault Tallieux 
  • 10:00:24
    1536 
    SUI 8 
    Ventilo M2 
    David Amsler 
  • 10:06:03
    1833 
    SUI 2 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pierre QUINODOZ 
  • 10:06:20
    796 
    SUI 20 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nils Palmieri 
  • 10:10:35
    1183 
    SUI 21 
    Ventilo M2 
    DIRK PEPPING 
  • 10:11:45
    927 
    SUI 7 
    Ventilo M2 
    Yannick Preitner 
  • 10:26:13
    323 
    SUI 26 
    Ventilo M2 
    Dany Monnier 
  • 10 
    10:32:39
    1346 
    SUI 22 
    Ventilo M2 
    Björn Rizzi 
  • 11 
    10:46:15
    934 
    FRA 934 
    Ventilo M2 
    Etienne Savatier 
  • 12 
    11:11:14
    1972 
    SUI 75 
    Ventilo M2 
    benjamin fluckiger 
  • 13 
    11:35:41
    1266 
    SUI 24 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nicolas ROSSIER 
  • 14 
    11:58:10
    1875 
    SUI 666 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pascal BACHY 
  • 15 
    19:38:38
    8056 
    SUI 29 
    DIAM 24od 
    BERNARD STAMM 
  • 16 
    20:09:35
    8053 
    FRA 224 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Vianney ANCELLIN ADH inotec 
  • 17 
    24:28:41
    8068 
    FRA 424 
    Diam 24 OD 
    André Zufferey 

Classe C1
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 18:13:14
    -16- 
    SUI 008 
    Eagle 20 XXL 
    Robin Maeder 
  • 18:44:56
    -18- 
    SUI 871 
    Nacra 18 
    Vincent JUTZI 
  • 19:38:12
    -06- 
    FRA 86 
    F18 Hobie-Cat Wildcat 
    Nicolas CARRÉ 
  • 19:44:51
    -09- 
    SUI 86 
    Nacra 20 infusion carbon 
    Jean-Jacques Born 
  • 20:20:59
    -19- 
    FRA 43 
    Ventilo 20 CB 
    EMMANUEL BOURREAU 
  • 20:23:32
    -15- 
    SUI 606 
    ventilo 609 
    tristan PFUND 
  • 20:33:00
    -03- 
    FRA 279 
    Tornado 
    eric le bouedec 
  • 21:02:15
    -17- 
    SUI 62 
    Flying Phantom 
    Marco FEDRIGUCCI 
  • 22:11:18
    -10- 
    SUI 61 
    Flying Phantom 
    Bernard VANANTY 
  • 10 
    22:35:20
    -08- 
    SUI 113 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Matthias GÄUMANN 
  • 11 
    23:03:36
    -11- 
    FRA 22 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Jérôme EVESQUE 
  • 12 
    23:30:27
    -01- 
    SUI 23 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Marc CHELI 

Classe SU
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 19:21:12
    383 
    SUI 643 
    Surprise 
    Frank Reinhardt 
  • 19:22:52
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Fabre 
  • 19:25:43
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Damien Mermoud 
  • 19:27:44
    680 
    SUI 179 
    Surprise 
    nicolas kauffmann 
  • 19:29:17
    1853 
    SUI 672 
    Surprise 
    Sandrine Weber 
  • 19:31:41
    1296 
    SUI 682 
    Surprise 
    Patrick GIROD 
  • 19:34:09
    533 
    SUI 693 
    Surprise 
    Tugdual BECQUEMIE 
  • 19:39:39
    1199 
    SUI 671 
    Surprise 
    Edgar Lanz 
  • 19:40:30
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    MARCELO SAGUIER 
  • 10 
    19:43:15
    356 
    SUI 750 
    Surprise 
    Michel GLAUS 
  • 11 
    19:44:20
    166 
    SUI 561 
    Surprise 
    Robin KISSLIG 
  • 12 
    19:45:22
    1644 
    FRA 1582 
    Surprise 
    Francois Hincker 
  • 13 
    19:45:29
    332 
    SUI 287 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Godail 
  • 14 
    19:45:46
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 15 
    19:47:07
    241 
    SUI 533 
    Surprise 
    Thierry Campiche 
  • 16 
    19:51:18
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 17 
    19:51:26
    236 
    SUI 245 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Brudon 
  • 18 
    19:52:43
    1960 
    FRA 1636 
    Surprise 
    Laurent Vallet 
  • 19 
    19:53:05
    8061 
    FRA 1508 
    Surprise 
    claude Gachet 
  • 20 
    19:54:51
    1214 
    SUI 725 
    Surprise 
    Sarah Henry 
  • 21 
    19:57:19
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    Caroline Cartier 
  • 22 
    20:00:58
    100 
    SUI 559 
    Surprise 
    Céline Stulz 
  • 23 
    20:01:08
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Noble 
  • 24 
    20:02:50
    1254 
    FRA 1340 
    Surprise 
    charles costantini 
  • 25 
    20:05:39
    1619 
    SUI 745 
    Surprise 
    Sylvain Baron 
  • 26 
    20:12:50
    1576 
    FRA 1509 
    Surprise 
    Hervé MENNRATH 
  • 27 
    20:13:15
    15 
    SUI 524 
    Surprise 
    alain chanet 
  • 28 
    20:16:48
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu Pla 
  • 29 
    20:23:37
    154 
    SUI 360 
    Surprise 
    Christian Toso 
  • 30 
    20:27:19
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Groux 
  • 31 
    20:34:46
    78 
    SUI 755 
    Surprise 
    Bernard Garo 
  • 32 
    20:45:13
    1611 
    SUI 378 
    Surprise 
    Marc Polliand 
  • 33 
    20:47:00
    529 
    SUI 297 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Bauer 
  • 34 
    20:51:57
    1105 
    FRA 1588 
    Surprise 
    Jérome Bonnenfant 
  • 35 
    20:52:40
    278 
    SUI 529 
    Surprise 
    David Sistek 
  • 36 
    20:52:56
    1513 
    SUI 742 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien AUBORD 
  • 37 
    20:53:01
    1517 
    SUI 441 
    Surprise 
    Mélanie Henry 
  • 38 
    20:54:29
    264 
    SUI 71 
    Surprise 
    Gael Leveque 
  • 39 
    21:02:40
    17 
    SUI 526 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Paul Peyrot 
  • 40 
    21:21:36
    44 
    SUI 595 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Pascal Chatagny 
  • 41 
    21:24:29
    608 
    SUI 233 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hesener 
  • 42 
    21:24:42
    1864 
    SUI 874 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien Gicquel 
  • 43 
    21:25:06
    1974 
    FRA 4037 
    Surprise 
    Mathias Le GOAZIOU 
  • 44 
    21:26:54
    1811 
    SUI 758 
    Surprise 
    Francois-Xavier Belottini 
  • 45 
    21:31:44
    398 
    SUI 335 
    Surprise 
    Marius Gamper 
  • 46 
    21:32:27
    8066 
    FRA 42322 
    Surprise 
    Philippe SOL 
  • 47 
    21:34:11
    891 
    SUI 644 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Macheret 
  • 48 
    21:35:42
    832 
    SUI 379 
    Surprise 
    René Mermoud 
  • 49 
    21:36:37
    1885 
    SUI 921 
    Surprise 
    Grégoire Halter 
  • 50 
    21:37:47
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Groux Nicolas 
  • 51 
    21:42:48
    16 
    SUI 525 
    Surprise 
    Aurélien QUIRI 
  • 52 
    21:43:00
    1057 
    SUI 656 
    Surprise 
    Pierre Richard KLEMM 
  • 53 
    21:52:50
    1329 
    SUI 653 
    Surprise 
    Dominique Pitteloud 
  • 54 
    21:53:04
    1151 
    SUI 611 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Guex 
  • 55 
    21:56:44
    8052 
    FRA 1430 
    Surprise 
    Martine HAUTEFAYE 
  • 56 
    21:58:06
    9230 
    SUI 136 
    Surprise 
    Eric MAUGUÉ 
  • 57 
    21:58:32
    1573 
    FRA 22244 
    Surprise 
    RAYNALD HARLIN 
  • 58 
    22:02:26
    1765 
    SUI 593 
    Surprise 
    François Barras 
  • 59 
    22:08:57
    201 
    SUI 470 
    Surprise 
    Antoine Costa 
  • 60 
    22:14:10
    1441 
    SUI 505 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hanhart 
  • 61 
    22:14:42
    8050 
    FRA 1433 
    Surprise 
    françois delory 
  • 62 
    22:15:34
    9058 
    SUI 708 
    Surprise 
    Arne VOGEL 
  • 63 
    22:17:38
    295 
    SUI 964 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Roger 
  • 64 
    22:18:14
    1942 
    SUI 972 
    Surprise 
    Claude Mignot 
  • 65 
    22:19:45
    1017 
    SUI 654 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Pictet 
  • 66 
    22:20:04
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Mark Gingrich 
  • 67 
    22:20:30
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    Luigi Serio 
  • 68 
    22:21:25
    1905 
    FRA 516 
    Surprise 
    laurent cochard 
  • 69 
    22:24:31
    8038 
    SUI 349 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Thorens 
  • 70 
    22:26:53
    59 
    SUI 747 
    Surprise 
    Christophe BRUNETTO 
  • 71 
    22:27:26
    1079 
    FRA 1002 
    Surprise 
    tanguy DELAMARE 
  • 72 
    22:28:43
    1756 
    SUI 164 
    Surprise 
    Nicole Zay 
  • 73 
    22:33:45
    396 
    SUI 343 
    Surprise 
    Miguel DE BARROS 
  • 74 
    22:34:24
    1917 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Roland Christophel 
  • 75 
    22:37:23
    1929 
    SUI 931 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Lablanquie 
  • 76 
    22:41:06
    810 
    SUI 215 
    Surprise 
    Volker Kuhn 
  • 77 
    22:41:51
    1796 
    SUI 267 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Canu 
  • 78 
    22:42:14
    1317 
    SUI 321 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Christophe Charlon 
  • 79 
    22:42:40
    123 
    SUI 465 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Mayor 
  • 80 
    22:44:50
    1857 
    SUI 764 
    Surprise 
    PATRICE FAYE 
  • 81 
    22:46:46
    721 
    SUI 601 
    Surprise 
    Christian Willi 
  • 82 
    22:47:54
    1638 
    SUI 777 
    Surprise 
    suzanne MADER 
  • 83 
    22:49:21
    1708 
    SUI 663 
    Surprise 
    Yves Chaperon 
  • 84 
    22:53:53
    1483 
    SUI 1802 
    Surprise 
    Raymond Kerrison 
  • 85 
    22:56:05
    LSM 
    1125 
    SUI 562 
    Surprise 
    Yann Jaquet 
  • 86 
    22:57:50
    619 
    FRA 248 
    Surprise 
    Martin Baechtold 
  • 87 
    22:59:36
    8047 
    FRA 42523 
    Surprise 
    ALIX BOULLENGER 
  • 88 
    23:03:27
    460 
    SUI 750 
    Surprise 
    Mireille Duperret 
  • 89 
    23:06:15
    1307 
    SUI 372 
    Surprise 
    Marie-Claude Cialente 
  • 90 
    23:07:34
    880 
    SUI 213 
    Surprise 
    Willy Klausch 
  • 91 
    23:07:48
    1868 
    SUI 991 
    Surprise 
    bruno bruyne 
  • 92 
    23:13:27
    982 
    SUI 702 
    Surprise 
    Valentina Venturi 
  • 93 
    23:15:53
    273 
    SUI 141 
    Surprise 
    Marc Champendal 
  • 94 
    23:17:14
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Giandomenico Barone 
  • 95 
    23:17:38
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    sylvie tholomier 
  • 96 
    23:20:17
    8060 
    FRA 933 
    Surprise 
    Jean Marc Blondeau 
  • 97 
    23:21:32
    526 
    SUI 407 
    Surprise 
    Willy BURRI 
  • 98 
    23:24:21
    163 
    FRA 751 
    Surprise 
    Markus Steiner 
  • 99 
    23:38:11
    1866 
    SUI 990 
    Surprise 
    cdl CDL 
  • 100 
    24:05:26
    9264 
    SUI 536 
    Surprise 
    Bernhard Baier 
  • 101 
    24:07:24
    JAT 
    1837 
    SUI 728 
    Surprise 
    Ralf Gleixner 
  • 102 
    24:09:00
    222 
    SUI 482 
    Surprise 
    Didier Bossy 
  • 103 
    24:10:39
    844 
    SUI 612 
    Surprise 
    Sibylle Kössler 
  • 104 
    24:26:37
    606 
    SUI 651 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Schaad 
  • 105 
    24:27:20
    9229 
    SUI 616 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Guignet 
  • 106 
    24:56:57
    813 
    SUI 442 
    Surprise 
    René Chatelain 
  • 107 
    25:44:04
    1843 
    SUI 180 
    Surprise 
    Rudolf Hirsch 
  • 108 
    26:24:25
    407 
    SUI 219 
    Surprise 
    Dominique FREI 
  • 109 
    26:36:57
    5014 
    SUI 85 
    Surprise 
    julia vecsey 

Classe GS
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 19:06:56
    943 
    SUI 221 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christian Haegi 
  • 19:08:19
    226 
    SUI 29 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Jutzi 
  • 19:09:46
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry De Groote 
  • 19:15:29
    1719 
    SUI 86 
    Grand Surprise 
    Joshua Schopfer 
  • 19:16:15
    374 
    FRA 1 
    Grand Surprise 
    Philippe RAPHOZ 
  • 19:16:39
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 19:17:22
    702 
    SUI 180 
    Grand Surprise 
    Alexandre Vandini 
  • 19:17:49
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Daniel HUBER 
  • 19:17:51
    1070 
    SUI 245 
    Grand Surprise 
    Peter Wagen 
  • 10 
    19:18:03
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie MECHELANY 
  • 11 
    19:18:34
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yvan GIRARDET 
  • 12 
    19:20:15
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 13 
    19:20:52
    SUI 200 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 14 
    19:22:01
    571 
    SUI 42 
    Grand Surprise 
    Paolo PELLACANI 
  • 15 
    19:24:51
    349 
    SUI 102 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Borter 
  • 16 
    19:27:19
    611 
    FRA 276 
    Grand Surprise 
    Michel BARNOUD 
  • 17 
    19:31:56
    310 
    SUI 150 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Ratajski 
  • 18 
    19:32:21
    1781 
    SUI 92 
    Grand Surprise 
    Constantin Pournaras 
  • 19 
    19:33:18
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier BERGERAT 
  • 20 
    19:35:08
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 21 
    19:35:18
    1701 
    SUI 38 
    Grand Surprise 
    Vincent Perego 
  • 22 
    19:38:42
    1969 
    FRA FRA27575 
    Grand Surprise 
    Xavier GUIOT 
  • 23 
    19:42:50
    175 
    SUI 134 
    Grand Surprise 
    Michel De Preter 
  • 24 
    19:44:10
    896 
    SUI 222 
    Grand Surprise 
    Damien Cardinaux 
  • 25 
    19:45:53
    1925 
    FRA 34 
    Grand Surprise 
    RONAN DE SEROUX 
  • 26 
    19:48:47
    562 
    FRA 33 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier BONDOT 
  • 27 
    19:50:34
    782 
    FRA 264 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry Mounié 
  • 28 
    19:53:28
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 29 
    20:29:54
    1865 
    FRA 174 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jérôme TYRODE 
  • 30 
    20:47:35
    221 
    FRA 138 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Braghi 

Classe TCFX
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 10:48:12
    9081 
    HUN 92 
    LIBERA A 
    Zsolt KIRALY 
  • 12:49:48
    150 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 40 
    Jean Psarofaghis 
  • 12:52:27
    TBS 
    1970 
    AUT 1 
    Psaros 40 
    François Thorens 
  • 13:04:15
    141 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 40 
    Philippe GAY 
  • 13:10:22
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Philippe BERTHERAT 
  • 13:37:25
    1185 
    SUI 5 
    Psaros 40 
    François Bopp 
  • 13:39:05
    9057 
    FRA 2001 
    Liberia 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 13:41:32
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Dominique Lauener 
  • 13:55:19
    52 
    FRA 666 
    Richards 36 
    Stephane Gasparini 
  • 10 
    14:18:45
    1685 
    SUI 300 
    Psaros 33 
    Luc MUNIER 
  • 11 
    16:14:02
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Jean Olivier Kerr 

Classe TCF1
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 18:09:53
    1670 
    SUI 03 
    Luthi F10 
    yves tournier 
  • 18:31:20
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Dominique WAVRE 
  • 19:14:33
    242 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Popeye Captain 
  • 19:27:16
    1252 
    SUI 02 
    Luthi F10 
    Christophe Dubuis 
  • 19:44:19
    1768 
    SUI 002 
    Quant 30 
    Peter Epprecht 
  • 19:59:48
    1629 
    SUI 001 
    Luthi F10 
    Christian Biedermann 
  • 20:45:58
    3601 
    SUI 3601 
    Luthi 36 Classic 
    Philippe De Weck 
  • 21:52:02
    331 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 1150 
    Thierry BOTTGE 
  • 22:28:57
    1934 
    SUI 888 
    MELGES 32 
    Jean-Marc Deryng 
  • 10 
    22:46:37
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    philippe SEGURET 
  • 11 
    23:13:59
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Serge Patry 
  • 12 
    23:23:28
    1878 
    CZE 830 
    T 830 
    Zdenek SUNDERHAUF 
  • 13 
    23:39:54
    541 
    SUI 50 
    Ex-Toucan 
    Laurent Pinget 
  • 14 
    23:41:16
    55 
    SUI 17701 
    Modulo 105 
    Pierre Buholzer 
  • 15 
    24:12:32
    581 
    SUI 3 
    Brenta 38 
    Gustav Stenbolt 
  • 16 
    24:34:56
    1559 
    SUI 2011 
    quant28 
    Jacques Valente 
  • 17 
    24:36:52
    274 
    SUI 1012 
    Mysphi 47 
    Jean-Claude FERT 
  • 18 
    25:14:26
    132 
    SUI 23 
    X 119 
    Adrien Roux 
  • 19 
    26:11:48
    1737 
    SUI 001 
    Quant 30 
    Andreas Zimmerli 

Classe TCF2
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 20:45:24
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Jean-Luc Haldimann 
  • 21:07:42
    260 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 870 
    Alfred Zbinden 
  • 21:14:08
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Guy Dériaz 
  • 21:15:16
    336 
    SUI 16 
    Luthi 870 
    Blaise Guignard 
  • 21:21:48
    1953 
    SUI 72 
    Esse 850 
    Alexandre Massard 
  • 21:22:52
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 21:30:52
    1919 
    SUI 870 
    Luthi 870 
    Philippe Roulin 
  • 21:30:57
    861 
    SUI 3 
    Luthi 990 
    Florian IRMINGER 
  • 21:31:42
    1428 
    SUI 121 
    Esse 850 
    Matteo Pedrazzini 
  • 10 
    21:35:03
    2023 
    SUI 140 
    Esse 850 
    Michel Rottet 
  • 11 
    21:37:24
    1323 
    SUI 13 
    Luthi 870 
    Jacques et Christine Richard 
  • 12 
    21:43:13
    508 
    SUI 1845 
    Farr 30 
    Pierre Moersch 
  • 13 
    21:43:51
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 14 
    21:44:47
    1849 
    SUI 5 
    Luthi 870 
    Vincent Compagnon 
  • 15 
    21:52:28
    1817 
    GER 2013 
    Lake 35 
    Peer Thomas Schwepcke 
  • 16 
    21:52:58
    334 
    SUI 952 
    Luthi 952 
    SCHENK ROCH 
  • 17 
    21:57:02
    358 
    SUI 5 
    LUTHI 
    mVM GaudiN-BERDOZ 
  • 18 
    22:01:58
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    René Grept 
  • 19 
    22:02:58
    330 
    SUI 9699 
    Luthi 33 Cruiser 
    Tony Lerch 
  • 20 
    22:04:36
    1971 
    FRA 24 
    OPEN 7.50 
    olivier coldefy 
  • 21 
    22:05:19
    IKI 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    André Bals 
  • 22 
    22:05:39
    297 
    SUI 304 
    Farr 30 
    Frédéric Saudan 
  • 23 
    22:19:45
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier Laurent 
  • 24 
    22:23:52
    563 
    SUI 27 
    Luthi 952 
    Olivier PICTET 
  • 25 
    22:24:13
    8034 
    FRA 15 
    OPEN 7.50 
    Ferdinand Costes 
  • 26 
    22:26:18
    8074 
    FRA 025 
    OPEN 7.50 
    Morgan Good 
  • 27 
    22:30:12
    1678 
    ITA 042 
    UFO 28 OD 
    Thierry CURSCHELLAS 
  • 28 
    22:31:44
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 29 
    22:32:32
    445 
    SUI 54 
    Toucan 
    Pierre-André Naville 
  • 30 
    22:33:09
    67 
    SUI 2000 
    Frers 32 
    Christoph Baumann 
  • 31 
    22:37:37
    412 
    SUI 21 
    Toucan 
    Olivier GETAZ 
  • 32 
    22:37:46
    1253 
    SUI 43 
    Luthi 9.50 
    Jean Stämpfli 
  • 33 
    22:39:14
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    andré guggiari 
  • 34 
    22:40:43
    139 
    SUI 58 
    Toucan 
    Pierre Barbé 
  • 35 
    22:44:06
    1256 
    SUI 27 
    Toucan 
    CHRISTOPHE GAILLARD 
  • 36 
    22:46:13
    MEK 
    1375 
    SUI 9 
    Luthi 990 
    Rolf Seiler 
  • 37 
    22:48:16
    525 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    Benoit-Charles Soreau 
  • 38 
    22:50:14
    564 
    SUI 20 
    Toucan 
    Yves GOUZER 
  • 39 
    22:53:52
    1168 
    FRA 019 
    OPEN75 
    François GIROD 
  • 40 
    22:53:56
    388 
    SUI 9 
    Toucan 
    Laurent DE LASTELLE 
  • 41 
    22:54:48
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 42 
    23:03:15
    426 
    FRA 40 
    Toucan 
    Pascal BATAL 
  • 43 
    23:05:07
    1906 
    SUI 147 
    Grand Surprise (Open) 
    Jean-Jacques EGGLI 
  • 44 
    23:08:23
    8059 
    FRA 21 
    OPEN 7.50 
    BENOIT CATRY 
  • 45 
    23:12:28
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Thomas Früh 
  • 46 
    23:12:42
    1978 
    SUI 36 
    Toucan 
    jean-paul jaccaud 
  • 47 
    23:14:26
    1637 
    SUI 39 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marcel Chenaux-Peitrequin 
  • 48 
    23:15:06
    RUN 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Matthey 
  • 49 
    23:18:22
    1620 
    FRA 16112 
    11 M One design 
    Marco Richardt 
  • 50 
    23:59:42
    1053 
    SUI 65 
    Toucan 
    Dirk Projahn 
  • 51 
    24:13:01
    102 
    SUI 49 
    Toucan 
    Antoine ROBERT 
  • 52 
    24:21:22
    1433 
    SUI 15 
    Toucan 
    Marc-André Eggimann 
  • 53 
    25:40:48
    639 
    SUI 10 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Pierre Banzet 
  • 54 
    27:44:05
    663 
    SUI 18 
    Toucan 
    Olivier Malsot 
  • 55 
    28:18:25
    881 
    SUI 38 
    Toucan 
    Philippe Poncet 

Classe TCF3
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 19:49:00
    1140 
    FRA 29535 
    Super Câlin 7.50 
    Guy BEAUTEMPS 
  • 19:52:14
    720 
    SUI 398 
    First Class 8 (Open) 
    Jean-Claude Trolliet 
  • 19:53:09
    1461 
    SUI 114 
    6.5 m SI 
    Frédéric Reymond 
  • 20:10:38
    143 
    SUI 8713 
    Finngulf 31 
    Melchior Aschwanden 
  • 20:11:42
    161 
    SUI 6 
    Jeudi 12 
    Alain Gerber 
  • 20:12:14
    971 
    SUI 747 
    747 One Design 
    Patrice POU PUPP 
  • 20:20:30
    324 
    GBR 1328L 
    6.5 m SI 
    Coriolan Rousselle 
  • 20:22:16
    1913 
    SUI 7503 
    epgc 747 one design 
    Damien Naef 
  • 20:22:35
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 10 
    20:24:10
    8049 
    SUI 24 
    SAPHIRE FM27OD 
    Attila Nagy 
  • 11 
    20:27:03
    320 
    SUI 1525 
    Proto ABC 
    Richard Milliquet 
  • 12 
    20:27:42
    1099 
    FRA 770 
    Luthi 770 
    Renaud Saint Laurent 
  • 13 
    20:28:08
    8073 
    FRA 65014 
    Mach 6.5 
    HENRI BLANCHOT 
  • 14 
    20:29:29
    1804 
    FRA 76 
    A31 
    Sébastien GALLIANO 
  • 15 
    20:30:23
    1080 
    SUI 7625 
    Projection 762 
    Manuel Sancosme 
  • 16 
    20:34:40
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    Melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 17 
    20:34:56
    1928 
    SUI 2505 
    Farr 25 
    Sébastien Schertenleib 
  • 18 
    20:35:58
    8065 
    FRA 65015 
    Mach 6.5 
    Mathieu JONES 
  • 19 
    20:36:50
    1981 
    SUI 17 
    Jeudi 12 
    jonathan SIMON 
  • 20 
    20:38:14
    709 
    SUI 117 
    Sprint 95 
    Joris Blatti 
  • 21 
    20:38:16
    1871 
    SUI 412 
    J/80 
    Serge Marmy 
  • 22 
    20:38:33
    8072 
    FRA 65012 
    Mach 6.5 
    yves pelpel 
  • 23 
    20:42:19
    1958 
    SUI 12 
    saphire 27 
    Dean BASSI 
  • 24 
    20:43:40
    794 
    SUI 2095 
    X 95 
    Pierre-Yves Pfirter 
  • 25 
    20:44:53
    299 
    SUI 367 
    Melges 24 
    Martial Bugnon 
  • 26 
    20:47:34
    995 
    SUI 131 
    6.5 m SI 
    Simon Brunisholz 
  • 27 
    20:54:17
    390 
    SUI 54 
    X 99 
    Jean-Claude VAUCHER 
  • 28 
    20:55:34
    859 
    FRA 8 
    A 35 
    Bernard Fichard 
  • 29 
    20:55:34
    1854 
    SUI 11 
    XP33 
    André Friedli 
  • 30 
    20:57:36
    1146 
    SUI 77 
    J/92S 
    alexander LANZREIN 
  • 31 
    21:03:30
    1407 
    SUI 25 
    C1 
    Alexandre GEISER 
  • 32 
    21:04:17
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Anne Chiari 
  • 33 
    21:05:37
    392 
    SUI 2279 
    X 372 
    Maxence Menétrey 
  • 34 
    21:09:22
    231 
    SUI 2278 
    X 372 Sport 
    Daniel STRAUMANN 
  • 35 
    21:09:28
    263 
    SUI 2084 
    Banner 33 
    Stefan Huber 
  • 36 
    21:16:49
    64 
    FRA 112 
    Aphrodite 101 
    René Carpe 
  • 37 
    21:19:20
    34 
    FRA 581 
    First 40.7 
    Janine et Eric Arnulf 
  • 38 
    21:25:42
    39 
    SUI 16 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    JACQUES MILLIQUET 
  • 39 
    21:26:48
    1596 
    FRA 654 
    K 650 
    Nicolas Montmasson 
  • 40 
    21:37:19
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston KRUGER 
  • 41 
    21:44:57
    1738 
    SUI 007 
    Seascape 27 
    Marc Bourquin 
  • 42 
    21:52:14
    1959 
    SUI 25 
    Saphire FM 27 
    Benjamin BRUNSCHWIG 
  • 43 
    22:02:25
    8044 
    FRA 15715 
    747 OD 
    Christophe Chêne 
  • 44 
    22:06:00
    704 
    SUI 677 
    First Class 8 
    Daniel Bommottet 
  • 45 
    22:08:31
    1694 
    Z 1198 
    Macareux 
    Frédéric Hiltbrand 
  • 46 
    22:11:05
    767 
    SUI 1 
    Dufour 36 Performance 
    Rene Ott 
  • 47 
    22:11:38
    305 
    SUI 77 
    X 99 
    Jean-Luc Desgraz 
  • 48 
    22:12:08
    1689 
    SUI 141 
    First 30 
    Laurent Willimann 
  • 49 
    22:13:58
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    SAPHIRE 
    Schargorodsky Ezequiel 
  • 50 
    22:18:45
    341 
    SUI 10 
    X 312 
    Ludovic Siegwart 
  • 51 
    22:21:06
    985 
    SUI 3838 
    JPK 1010 
    Nedeljko Mahmutovic 
  • 52 
    22:22:02
    8046 
    SUI 8 
    saphire 27 
    Rosmarie Schwerzmann 
  • 53 
    22:41:14
    1721 
    SUI 10 
    A 27 
    Nick Séchaud 
  • 54 
    22:51:07
    858 
    SUI 590 
    Surprise (Open) 
    Roland Wetter 
  • 55 
    22:52:53
    1952 
    SUI 21 
    saphire 27 
    Lorenzo Tonini 
  • 56 
    23:05:59
    1893 
    SUI 207 
    Half-tonner 
    Alain Nicaty 
  • 57 
    23:07:32
    1788 
    SUI 1523 
    J/80 
    Helen Morris 
  • 58 
    23:07:32
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    Suspens 
    Stéphane Du Pasquier 
  • 59 
    23:07:57
    540 
    SUI 2445 
    Polaris 37 
    Jean-Marc JUNOD 
  • 60 
    23:09:24
    1659 
    FRA 21864 
    helium 
    Gilles Raymond 
  • 61 
    23:17:24
    149 
    FRA 26 
    Sprint 95 
    Benoit Dekerle 
  • 62 
    23:18:05
    727 
    SUI 727 
    Mikkelsen proto 
    Andrew Mikkelsen 
  • 63 
    23:24:28
    1270 
    SUI 30 
    luthi 29 
    Jean-Pierre LÊ 
  • 64 
    23:26:36
    1947 
    SUI 7 
    saphire 27 
    Fritz Bigler 
  • 65 
    23:28:06
    1944 
    SUI 10 
    Xc-35 
    Jacques Ducommun 
  • 66 
    23:33:18
    1897 
    SUI 339 
    Sunlight 30 
    Alexandre Girardet 
  • 67 
    23:33:56
    1967 
    SUI 50 
    6 M 
    Flavia May 
  • 68 
    23:37:02
    51 
    SUI 381 
    X 99 
    Fabien Ducommun 
  • 69 
    24:09:11
    1909 
    SUI 6 
    Saphire 27 
    Simon Rothen 
  • 70 
    24:13:41
    695 
    SUI 36 
    Arcona 32 
    Gérald Bürgi 
  • 71 
    24:16:27
    689 
    SUI 71 
    Sélection 37 
    Roland BIERI 
  • 72 
    24:17:28
    8069 
    FRA 009 
    C1 
    MATTIA BERNASCONI 
  • 73 
    24:18:27
    660 
    SUI 2338 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Peter Bleicken 
  • 74 
    24:27:56
    1881 
    SUI 100 
    DEHLER 32 
    Christian TSCHEULIN 
  • 75 
    24:37:15
    484 
    SUI 55 
    Dehler 31 
    André Bamat 
  • 76 
    24:40:56
    1937 
    FRA 1699 
    SUSPENS 
    Damien MAZAT 
  • 77 
    25:19:58
    1940 
    SUI 2 
    Daydream 300 
    Martin JENNI 
  • 78 
    25:25:47
    817 
    SUI 1994 
    Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2 
    Olivier Delarue 
  • 79 
    25:29:44
    1961 
    SUI 0001 
    Conati 31 
    Raphaël Aeschbacher 
  • 80 
    26:01:03
    SK2 
    1786 
    GBR 5 
    SK2 One Design 
    Ignacio OLIVA-VELEZ HERBIN 
  • 81 
    26:08:54
    8037 
    - F-3 
    BO 28 
    Stephane CONSTANT 
  • 82 
    26:09:02
    1050 
    SUI 1 
    Daydream 300 
    Patrick SERVANT 
  • 83 
    29:16:58
    1674 
    SUI 607 
    JEANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 40 DS 
    Dominique Fasel 

Classe TCF4
Classement en temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 19:13:08
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5 SI 
    CLAUDE LAVAL 
  • 19:26:29
    1921 
    SUI 878 
    J/70 
    Niklas Long 
  • 19:31:58
    1118 
    SUI 006 
    Speed Feet 18 
    Michael Dixon 
  • 20:30:16
    267 
    SUI 3037 
    J/24 
    Alexandre Bodmer 
  • 20:48:46
    1922 
    FRA 157 
    5.5M JI 
    Julien Faucon 
  • 20:59:56
    417 
    SUI 100 
    6.5 m SI 
    Alain Hostettler 
  • 21:02:16
    1943 
    SUI 976 
    J/70 
    Fredrik Hedlund 
  • 21:36:57
    303 
    Z 570 
    Rêve de Mer 
    René DESLEX 
  • 21:40:33
    1639 
    SUI 44 
    LongVent 40 
    Fuchs Nicolas 
  • 10 
    21:41:13
    1224 
    SUI 7981 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Tristan Puig 
  • 11 
    21:43:45
    1911 
    SUI 3183 
    SB20 
    Denis Chappuis 
  • 12 
    22:04:03
    1034 
    Z 978 
    J/24 
    Guy MICHAUD 
  • 13 
    22:09:25
    JAM 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques Ammann 
  • 14 
    22:12:41
    8064 
    FRA 388825 
    speed Feet 18 dériveur 
    antoine COCHOIS 
  • 15 
    22:15:55
    8071 
    GER 160 
    melges 20 
    Andrea CUTUGNO 
  • 16 
    22:19:25
    1011 
    SUI 1807 
    J/24 
    Pierre BRUNISHOLZ 
  • 17 
    22:26:24
    1147 
    FRA 003 
    scotch 
    Bernard Coursieres 
  • 18 
    22:32:36
    8042 
    FRA 37714 
    Speed Feet 18 
    DENIS JANO 
  • 19 
    22:34:18
    277 
    SUI 1008 
    Luthi 28 
    Gilbert POUJOULAT 
  • 20 
    22:36:02
    199 
    SUI 39 
    Sunlight 30 
    Ralph Fertig 
  • 21 
    22:51:06
    8040 
    GBR 827 
    J/70 
    Antoine Estier 
  • 22 
    23:25:42
    8070 
    SUI 37410 
    Speedfeet 
    Fabio Muzzolini 
  • 23 
    23:30:34
    1615 
    SUI 211 
    Beneteau First 211 
    Marianne Bochmann 
  • 24 
    23:35:23
    1624 
    Z 321 
    Dehler 34 
    Pierre-Alain Meylan 
  • 25 
    23:38:17
    1494 
    SUI 742 
    J/24 
    Stefano D''Ambrosio 
  • 26 
    23:45:10
    464 
    Z 8 
    Dragon 
    Hervé Nordmann 
  • 27 
    24:15:32
    1425 
    FRA 4218 
    Gib Sea 92 
    Jean-Claude DURRWELL 
  • 28 
    24:24:25
    724 
    SUI 232 
    Granada 31 
    Pierre Jacot 
  • 29 
    24:35:30
    1795 
    SUI 281 
    Sprinto 
    Francisco Canepa 
  • 30 
    24:37:12
    8048 
    FRA 38286 
    Speed Feet 18 
    François Combet 
  • 31 
    24:39:57
    561 
    SUI 561 
    Mistral 6.50 
    Maximilien Walter 
  • 32 
    24:57:18
    237 
    SUI 703 
    Birbaum Vidygo 701 
    jean-luc wolfender 
  • 33 
    25:00:41
    1442 
    SUI 365 
    FUN 
    Mathias Rothhardt 
  • 34 
    25:41:38
    821 
    SUI 864 
    Shamrock 30 
    Pierre Halnaut 
  • 35 
    25:44:13
    126 
    SUI 41 
    Nomade 830 
    Robert Rieben 
  • 36 
    26:03:25
    946 
    SUI 946 
    Brigand 9.5 
    Jean-Jacques Lehmann 
  • 37 
    26:34:21
    1327 
    SUI 2 
    Folkboat 
    Jérome Dauvillier 
  • 38 
    27:41:15
    8045 
    SUI 72 
    Gib Sea 92 
    EDOUARD DURAND 
  • 39 
    27:53:49
    945 
    FRA 945 
    ELAN 31 
    jacques EDMOND 

Classe NJ
Classement en temps réel

  • Rang
    Temps
    Bateau
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 18:58:25
    9178 
    Z 1 
    LUTHI 
    Bruno Engel 
  • 19:34:40
    9130 
    SUI 58 
    Dolphin 81 
    Rémy Grütter 
  • 19:53:53
    9112 
    Z 39 
    Banner23 
    Tom CASANOVA 
  • 20:16:49
    9155 
    SUI 3 
    Sprint 95 
    Pierre CHOPARD 
  • 20:34:10
    9215 
    SUI 395 
    J/80 
    Marc WINTELER 
  • 20:52:15
    9226 
    GER 20 
    STREAMLINE 
    ORIANO LANFRANCONI 
  • 21:26:41
    9136 
    SUI 800 
    Farr 727 
    Cédric FAURE 
  • 22:26:04
    9004 
    SUI 111 
    First Class 8 
    Michael FRENCH 
  • 22:30:58
    9038 
    SUI 157 
    X 34 
    Mathias BUCHI 
  • 10 
    22:40:20
    9020 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel CONTINI 
  • 11 
    22:48:33
    9271 
    - C38 
    Sweden Yacht 38 
    Bernard GROBET 
  • 12 
    22:52:55
    9078 
    - J 7 
    SUSPENS 
    Bernard PATTUSCH 
  • 13 
    23:07:00
    9113 
    SUI 2 
    Dufour 4800 
    Patrick Flaction 
  • 14 
    23:10:21
    9084 
    Z 532 
    C1 
    Frédéric Jordan 
  • 15 
    23:18:38
    9227 
    SUI 27 
    COMET 13 
    Christoph KÖHLER 
  • 16 
    23:26:07
    9050 
    SUI Elan 34 
    Elan 34 
    Giuseppe ADELLA 
  • 17 
    23:27:03
    9043 
    SUI 355 
    Confortbatar Comfortina 
    Andréas Josef KREIS 
  • 18 
    23:29:28
    9234 
    Z 67 
    Flying Forty 
    Pierre-Louis MARTIN 
  • 19 
    23:30:31
    9087 
    FRA 53 
    Flying Forty 
    Hervé AUDIBERT 
  • 20 
    23:32:19
    9248 
    SUI 000 
    C1 
    Stephane KOHLER 
  • 21 
    23:37:22
    9116 
    Z 19 
    Moser m2 
    Roger MARTI 
  • 22 
    24:01:13
    9231 
    - 0 
    MAXUS 26 
    Philippe STRAHM 
  • 23 
    24:12:29
    9023 
    - 361 
    oceanis361 
    françoise RESNIKOFF 
  • 24 
    25:29:58
    9046 
    SUI 153 
    S30 
    PHILIPPE GANDER 
  • 25 
    25:44:01
    9079 
    Z 101 
    Morerod Rogier Cruiser 
    Christian PAILHES 
  • 26 
    25:49:49
    9083 
    SUI 32 
    Sprinto 
    olivier ESSINGER 
  • 27 
    25:58:28
    9188 
    FRA 668 
    DUFOUR 34 
    PAUL LEVEAU 
  • 28 
    26:00:52
    9126 
    SUI 63 
    Hallberg-Rassy 352 
    Nicolas BINDSCHEDLER 
  • 29 
    26:40:04
    9124 
    SUI 19761 
    Jeanneau fantasia 
    Andre Cavegn 
  • 30 
    26:42:51
    9061 
    SUI 1967 
    Sun Odyssey 29.2 
    Eric BALSIGER 
  • 31 
    27:10:03
    9128 
    FRA 0 
    C1 
    JEAN MICHEL HERPIN 
  • 32 
    27:17:44
    9085 
    - 27 
    Sabre 27 
    Roland KOBEL 
  • 33 
    27:18:08
    9133 
    - 285 
    First 285 
    Philippe BÉGUELIN 
  • 34 
    27:18:31
    9041 
    - - - 
    Océanis 370 
    Vincent Ducommun 
  • 35 
    27:46:31
    9030 
    - AUCUN 
    Bavaria 41 
    Hervé LACHENAL 
  • 36 
    27:53:48
    NA 
    9062 
    Z 69 
    Comet 701 
    Stephane GRIMBUHLER 
  • 37 
    27:59:57
    9039 
    SUI 1917 
    Sansonette 
    Bruce MEADOWS 
  • 38 
    28:08:50
    9220 
    FRA 174 
    Maxi 95 
    Frédérick BERT 
  • 39 
    28:55:46
    9135 
    SUI B32 
    Bavaria 32 
    Scherl Alexander 
Top