Classement temps compensé

  • Rang
    Temps compensé
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 24:19:28
    TCF1 
    3601 
    SUI 3601 
    Luthi 36 Classic 
    Alain HOFER 
  • 25:31:17
    TCF1 
    1910 
    MON 1 
    Melges 32 
    Jean-Luc Lévêque 
  • 26:14:10
    TCF1 
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Loik Emery 
  • 26:14:21
    TCF3 
    995 
    SUI 131 
    6.5 m SI 
    Coriolan ROUSSELLE 
  • 26:20:45
    TCF1 
    2297 
    SUI 00 
    Proto Monofoil 
    Eric Monnin 
  • 26:24:15
    SU 
    680 
    SUI 179 
    Surprise 
    nicolas kauffmann 
  • 26:28:25
    SU 
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Damien Mermoud 
  • 26:33:35
    TCF4 
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5m SI 
    CLAUDE LAVAL 
  • 26:33:47
    TCF1 
    2068 
    JPN 203 
    Melges 32 
    Michel GLAUS 
  • 10 
    26:35:38
    TCF1 
    1252 
    SUI 02 
    Luthi F10 
    Christophe Dubuis 
  • 11 
    26:46:00
    TCF3 
    320 
    SUI 1525 
    Proto ABC 
    Richard Milliquet 
  • 12 
    27:00:57
    TCF3 
    2132 
    SUI 2132 
    Luthi 925 
    Robert Graham 
  • 13 
    27:05:17
    GS 
    349 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Borter 
  • 14 
    27:05:56
    TCF1 
    302 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 38 
    Thierry BOTTGE 
  • 15 
    27:06:29
    TCF1 
    1412 
    SUI 780 
    T780 
    Raphael Näf 
  • 16 
    27:25:28
    TCF2 
    2317 
    AUT 120 
    Esse 850 
    Gerhard Wörndl 
  • 17 
    27:28:19
    TCF2 
    1274 
    SUI 177 
    Esse 850 
    Mathias Haufe 
  • 18 
    27:40:13
    SU 
    154 
    SUI 360 
    Surprise 
    Christian Toso 
  • 19 
    27:45:55
    GS 
    943 
    SUI 221 
    Grand Surprise 
    CHRISTIAN HAEGI 
  • 20 
    27:51:24
    GS 
    SUI 7 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 21 
    28:00:51
    TCF3 
    2307 
    FRA 39911 
    Nitro 80 
    Gilles FONTAN 
  • 22 
    28:01:16
    TCF2 
    1503 
    SUI 057 
    Esse 850 
    Florine Favre 
  • 23 
    28:10:58
    TCF3 
    152 
    SUI 14 
    Jeudi 12 
    Didier Lutz 
  • 24 
    28:14:43
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Daniel HUBER 
  • 25 
    28:15:27
    TCF2 
    297 
    SUI 304 
    Farr 30 
    Frédéric SAUDAN 
  • 26 
    28:18:58
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Jean-Luc Haldimann 
  • 27 
    28:24:12
    GS 
    1719 
    SUI 86 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Schopfer 
  • 28 
    28:27:45
    GS 
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie MECHELANY 
  • 29 
    28:31:05
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 30 
    28:32:14
    TCF2 
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 31 
    28:35:30
    TCF2 
    522 
    SUI 68 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marc Strubin 
  • 32 
    28:38:22
    IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    Nicolas BRIFFOD 
  • 33 
    28:39:44
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Mathieu Cadei 
  • 34 
    28:39:51
    TCF2 
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 35 
    28:41:37
    TCF2 
    260 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 870 
    Alfred Zbinden 
  • 36 
    28:41:41
    TCF2 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    René Grept 
  • 37 
    28:43:08
    TCF2 
    1215 
    SUI 81 
    Esse 850 
    Thomas Birrer 
  • 38 
    28:43:59
    SU 
    383 
    SUI 643 
    Surprise 
    Frank Reinhardt 
  • 39 
    28:46:06
    TCF2 
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 40 
    28:50:16
    SU 
    1426 
    FRA 1707 
    Surprise 
    XAVIER PETIBON 
  • 41 
    28:58:13
    TCF2 
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 42 
    29:00:37
    SU 
    899 
    SUI 666 
    Surprise 
    Benoît Lagneux 
  • 43 
    29:03:01
    GS 
    2291 
    FRA 0138 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Braghi 
  • 44 
    29:03:53
    TCF1 
    2238 
    SUI 64 
    X35 
    Werner Steinauer 
  • 45 
    29:04:18
    TCF3 
    2264 
    SUI 174 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Daniel Lagger 
  • 46 
    29:05:58
    TCF3 
    1797 
    FRA 16 
    A27 
    Pierre GAILLARD 
  • 47 
    29:08:04
    TCF2 
    1678 
    ITA 042 
    UFO 28 OD 
    Thierry CURSCHELLAS 
  • 48 
    29:09:12
    TCF1 
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Eric BEAUSSE 
  • 49 
    29:16:29
    GS 
    333 
    SUI 79 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bénédict DEVAUD 
  • 50 
    29:17:01
    GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry DE GROOTE 
  • 51 
    29:19:19
    823 
    TCF2 
    2215 
    SUI 823 
    Lavarelo 823 
    Bruno Engel 
  • 52 
    29:22:20
    TCF3 
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 53 
    29:23:26
    TCF3 
    299 
    SUI 367 
    Melges 24 Open 
    Daniel Cornu 
  • 54 
    29:25:02
    TCF4 
    1922 
    FRA 6 
    5.5M JI 
    Julien Faucon 
  • 55 
    29:26:11
    GS 
    226 
    SUI 29 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Jutzi 
  • 56 
    29:28:29
    TCF3 
    859 
    FRA 8 
    A 35 
    Pierre Quiblier 
  • 57 
    29:28:48
    TCF2 
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Gilles SECRETAN 
  • 58 
    29:29:07
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier Laurent 
  • 59 
    29:32:28
    TCF3 
    690 
    SUI 4 
    DOD 24.5 
    Serge Viazemsky 
  • 60 
    29:33:03
    TCF2 
    1848 
    SUI 153 
    Esse 850 
    Robert Hartmann 
  • 61 
    29:36:35
    TCF2 
    1879 
    SUI 91 
    Esse 850 
    Marco Vogelsang 
  • 62 
    29:38:50
    TCF3 
    2277 
    FRA 15702 
    747 One Design 
    Charles COSTANTINI 
  • 63 
    29:39:08
    TCF2 
    2295 
    SUI 1 
    Luthi 951 
    Jean-Marc Ries 
  • 64 
    29:42:58
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu Pla 
  • 65 
    29:43:35
    TCF2 
    1150 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 850R 
    Adrien Hausammann 
  • 66 
    29:44:21
    GS 
    989 
    FRA 237 
    Grand Surprise 
    Edouard Pommeret 
  • 67 
    29:45:01
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 68 
    29:48:30
    TCF1 
    242 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Popeye Olive 
  • 69 
    29:50:47
    SU 
    1864 
    SUI 874 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien Gicquel 
  • 70 
    29:50:51
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 71 
    29:53:48
    SU 
    1517 
    SUI 441 
    Surprise 
    Mélanie Henry 
  • 72 
    29:54:00
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier Bergerat 
  • 73 
    29:54:01
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 74 
    29:56:32
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Yves GALANTE 
  • 75 
    29:57:37
    SU 
    957 
    SUI 652 
    Surprise 
    Lorenz Kausche 
  • 76 
    29:57:54
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 77 
    29:58:01
    SU 
    2251 
    SUI 690 
    Surprise 
    Laurent FORRER 
  • 78 
    29:58:51
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Fabre 
  • 79 
    29:59:43
    TCF4 
    2314 
    SUI 1375 
    J/70 
    Michal Kwiatek 
  • 80 
    30:00:36
    SU 
    2024 
    SUI 998 
    Surprise 
    Jean Vasic 
  • 81 
    30:01:33
    SU 
    1573 
    FRA 22244 
    Surprise 
    RAYNALD HARLIN 
  • 82 
    30:03:12
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    Philippe/Thierry SEGURET/CHAPUY 
  • 83 
    30:05:36
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Laurane METTRAUX 
  • 84 
    30:05:54
    TCF3 
    1080 
    SUI 7625 
    Projection 762 
    Manuel Sancosme 
  • 85 
    30:06:08
    TCF1 
    2301 
    ITA 176 
    Melges 32 
    PIERRE YVES ROLLIN 
  • 86 
    30:07:56
    SU 
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Paul Peyrot 
  • 87 
    30:09:13
    TCF2 
    1683 
    FRA 53038 
    PROTO 
    PATRICK MORVAN 
  • 88 
    30:09:36
    SU 
    8166 
    SUI 695 
    Surprise 
    Ivo Kuster 
  • 89 
    30:14:09
    TCF3 
    953 
    SUI 79 
    Dolphin 81 
    Michel BONJOUR 
  • 90 
    30:15:13
    TCF4 
    1224 
    SUI 7981 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Tristan Puig 
  • 91 
    30:15:20
    TCF2 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Barthélémy Martin 
  • 92 
    30:18:16
    SU 
    470 
    SUI 308 
    Surprise 
    Aymeric Blin 
  • 93 
    30:18:50
    SU 
    1984 
    SUI 930 
    Surprise 
    Wil Wargnier 
  • 94 
    30:19:02
    SU 
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    Caroline Cartier 
  • 95 
    30:19:11
    TCF3 
    2298 
    SUI 395 
    J80 
    Marc Winteler 
  • 96 
    30:20:02
    SU 
    2315 
    FRA 1508 
    Surprise 
    georges chalandre 
  • 97 
    30:23:16
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 98 
    30:35:39
    SU 
    372 
    SUI 546 
    Surprise 
    Benoit DEUTSCH 
  • 99 
    30:37:04
    TCF3 
    2270 
    FRA 807 
    LONGTZE 
    Olivier CLOPPET 
  • 100 
    30:40:53
    TCF2 
    2273 
    SUI 157 
    Esse 850 
    Dimitri Vaharis 
  • 101 
    30:44:07
    TCF3 
    34 
    FRA 581 
    First 40.7 
    Janine et Eric Arnulf 
  • 102 
    30:45:23
    TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    thierry anderegg 
  • 103 
    30:55:54
    TCF3 
    858 
    SUI 590 
    Surprise (Open) 
    Roland Wetter 
  • 104 
    31:06:39
    TCF3 
    744 
    SUI 77 
    Luthi 850 
    Bruno Schaerrer 
  • 105 
    31:18:05
    TCF3 
    2208 
    SUI 9260 
    J92 S 
    Pierre Bordier 
  • 106 
    31:18:33
    TCF3 
    1407 
    SUI 25 
    VMG 25 
    Alex Geiser FONDATION BOREL 
  • 107 
    31:29:19
    TCF3 
    24 
    SUI 79 
    X 99 
    Jean-François Gindroz 
  • 108 
    31:32:11
    TCF3 
    305 
    SUI 77 
    X 99 
    Jean-Luc Desgraz 
  • 109 
    31:35:05
    TCF2 
    8157 
    FRA 15 
    Open 7.50 
    Ferdinand Costes 
  • 110 
    31:35:50
    TCF3 
    1689 
    SUI 141 
    First 30 
    Laurent Willimann 
  • 111 
    31:37:39
    TCF3 
    1854 
    SUI 11 
    XP33 
    André Friedli 
  • 112 
    31:40:44
    TCF3 
    265 
    SUI 10 
    Arcona 340 
    Georges GASSER 
  • 113 
    31:44:31
    GS 
    1969 
    FRA FRA27575 
    Grand Surprise 
    xavier guiot 
  • 114 
    31:47:27
    TCF2 
    445 
    SUI 54 
    Toucan 
    Pierre-André Naville 
  • 115 
    31:53:39
    TCF1 
    1812 
    SUI 001 
    LEVEL 8.5 
    René Schenk 
  • 116 
    32:00:03
    TCF2 
    1919 
    SUI 870 
    Luthi 870 
    Philippe ROULIN 
  • 117 
    32:17:01
    RUN 
    TCF2 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Matthey dit " Skip salé " 
  • 118 
    32:17:51
    GS 
    310 
    SUI 150 
    Grand Surprise 
    Esteban GLOOR 
  • 119 
    32:29:40
    TCF2 
    2023 
    SUI 140 
    Esse 850 
    Michel Rottet 
  • 120 
    32:43:18
    TCF3 
    168 
    SUI 78 
    JOKER 
    Simon Bugna 
  • 121 
    33:20:30
    TCF2 
    2309 
    SUI 1116 
    Grobethy Amethyste 
    Patricia Serex 
  • 122 
    33:25:01
    GS 
    502 
    SUI 82 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie Dayer 
  • 123 
    33:25:21
    TCF3 
    1202 
    SUI 60 
    Sheevra 
    Janine Arnulf 
  • 124 
    33:39:14
    TCF1 
    1737 
    SUI 001 
    Quant 30 
    Andreas Zimmerli 
  • 125 
    34:19:15
    TCF2 
    388 
    SUI 9 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Lastelle 
Top