Classement au Bouveret

  • Rang
    Heure
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 16:56:38
    M1 
    905 
    USA 5 
    Décision 35 
    Lloyd Thornburg 
  • 17:02:39
    M1 
    904 
    SUI 4 
    Décision 35 
    fred le peutrec 
  • 17:03:36
    M1 
    901 
    SUI 1 
    Décision 35 
    Ernesto Bertarelli 
  • 17:07:57
    M1 
    906 
    SUI 6 
    Décision 35 
    Bertrand Demole 
  • 17:14:50
    M1 
    913 
    SUI 50 
    Ventilo M1 
    Christophe Peclard 
  • 17:18:56
    M1 
    908 
    SUI 8 
    Décision 35 
    jan eckert 
  • 17:41:49
    M1 
    902 
    SUI 2 
    Décision 35 
    Arnaud GRANGE 
  • 17:57:05
    M1 
    909 
    SUI 9 
    Décision 35 
    Christian Wahl 
  • 18:16:02
    M1 
    8160 
    GER 002 
    SL 33 
    Tom Rüegge 
  • 10 
    18:18:55
    M2 
    2110 
    SUI 78 
    Ventilo M2 
    Olivier DE COCATRIX 
  • 11 
    18:19:35
    M2 
    921 
    SUI 10 
    Ventilo M2 
    Frédéric Moura 
  • 12 
    18:25:15
    M2 
    1183 
    SUI 21 
    Ventilo M2 
    Dirk Pepping 
  • 13 
    18:25:40
    M2 
    796 
    SUI 20 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nils Palmeri 
  • 14 
    18:29:04
    M2 
    81 
    SUI 33 
    Ventilo M2 
    Didier PFISTER 
  • 15 
    18:30:39
    M2 
    1536 
    SUI 79 
    Ventilo M2 
    David Amsler 
  • 16 
    18:35:11
    M1 
    907 
    SUI 7 
    Décision 35 
    Esteban GARCIA 
  • 17 
    18:38:11
    M1 
    910 
    SUI 10 
    M1 
    Dona Bertarelli 
  • 18 
    18:38:47
    M1 
    1309 
    SUI 11 
    Décision 35 
    DAMIEN IEHL 
  • 19 
    19:08:09
    TCFX 
    2165 
    HUN 92 
    Libera A 
    Zsolt Kiraly 
  • 20 
    19:09:48
    TBS 
    TCFX 
    1970 
    AUT 300 
    Psaros 40 
    François Thorens 
  • 21 
    19:10:23
    M2 
    1833 
    SUI 2 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pierre QUINODOZ 
  • 22 
    19:10:56
    M2 
    1346 
    SUI 22 
    Ventilo M2 
    Björn Rizzi 
  • 23 
    19:12:52
    M2 
    1422 
    SUI 66 
    Ventilo M2 
    Loïc Preitner 
  • 24 
    19:13:26
    M2 
    1875 
    SUI 666 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pascal Strubin 
  • 25 
    19:49:52
    M2 
    9123 
    SUI 16 
    Ventilo M2 
    Maxime BACHELIN 
  • 26 
    20:06:22
    TCFX 
    141 
    SUI 78 
    Psaros 40 
    Philippe Gay 
  • 27 
    20:07:56
    TCFX 
    1185 
    SUI 5 
    Psaros 40 
    François Bopp 
  • 28 
    20:08:24
    M2 
    2274 
    SUI 01 
    Easy To Fly 
    Pierre-Eric Detroyat 
  • 29 
    20:09:35
    M2 
    1222 
    DEN 4 
    Easy to Fly 
    Thorkild Juncker 
  • 30 
    20:12:44
    TCFX 
    77 
    SUI 900 
    Psaros 33 
    Michael Wettstein 
  • 31 
    20:14:47
    M2 
    2027 
    SUI 3 
    ZZ2FlyRebel 
    Michel VAUCHER 
  • 32 
    20:16:55
    M2 
    1266 
    SUI 24 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nicolas Rossier 
  • 33 
    20:18:30
    M2 
    914 
    SUI 4 
    Ventilo M2 
    Sébastien De Carlo 
  • 34 
    20:19:15
    TCFX 
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Mikis Psarofaghis 
  • 35 
    20:20:39
    TCFX 
    2316 
    ITA 111 
    Ultimate 30 
    Piero REFRASCHINI 
  • 36 
    20:22:28
    TCFX 
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Jean Olivier Kerr 
  • 37 
    20:24:45
    TCFX 
    1629 
    SUI 01 
    Luthi F10 
    Christian Biedermann 
  • 38 
    20:24:55
    M1 
    1331 
    SUI 330 
    Seacart 30GP 
    Christian Gallimard 
  • 39 
    20:25:09
    TCFX 
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Philippe BERTHERAT 
  • 40 
    20:25:33
    TCFX 
    2049 
    SUI 800 
    Psaros 33 
    Thierry Fauchier-Magnan 
  • 41 
    20:25:46
    MSC 
    TCFX 
    2321 
    SUI 8888 
    Psaros 33 
    Nicolas Groux 
  • 42 
    20:26:01
    TCF1 
    2297 
    SUI 00 
    Proto Monofoil 
    Eric Monnin 
  • 43 
    20:27:08
    M2 
    8164 
    GER 08 
    Easy To Fly 
    Christopher Burkart 
  • 44 
    20:27:30
    M1 
    931 
    SUI 69 
    Dérogation Art 8 
    Pierre-Alexandre Nuoffer 
  • 45 
    20:28:05
    TCF1 
    3601 
    SUI 3601 
    Luthi 36 Classic 
    Alain HOFER 
  • 46 
    20:28:23
    M2 
    2129 
    SUI 02 
    Easy To Fly 
    berrnard Vananty 
  • 47 
    20:29:07
    M2 
    8158 
    FRA 07 
    Easy To Fly 
    Benoît MARIE 
  • 48 
    20:37:03
    TCFX 
    322 
    SUI 1 
    ACC 60 
    nicolas engel 
  • 49 
    20:39:51
    C1 
    -17- 
    SUI 315 
     
    ohayon elie 
  • 50 
    20:50:28
    TCFX 
    52 
    FRA 666 
    Richards 36 
    stephane Gasparini 
  • 51 
    20:51:07
    TCFX 
    2226 
    SUI 600 
    Psaros 33 
    PATRIK HERZIG 
  • 52 
    20:52:04
    TCF1 
    1252 
    SUI 02 
    Luthi F10 
    Christophe Dubuis 
  • 53 
    20:52:57
    TCF1 
    164 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 33 
    Martin Baas 
  • 54 
    20:55:43
    C1 
    -18- 
    SUI 008 
     
    ROBIN MAEDER 
  • 55 
    21:11:50
    TCF1 
    302 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 38 
    Thierry BOTTGE 
  • 56 
    21:26:51
    TCF1 
    1910 
    MON 1 
    Melges 32 
    Jean-Luc Lévêque 
  • 57 
    21:43:40
    TCFX 
    87 
    FRA 2001 
    Proto 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 58 
    22:00:46
    TCF1 
    2068 
    JPN 203 
    Melges 32 
    Michel GLAUS 
  • 59 
    22:35:08
    TCF1 
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Loik Emery 
  • 60 
    22:37:46
    TCF1 
    1412 
    SUI 780 
    T780 
    Raphael Näf 
  • 61 
    22:53:29
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    Philippe/Thierry SEGURET/CHAPUY 
  • 62 
    22:57:04
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Jean-Luc Haldimann 
  • 63 
    23:01:20
    TCF1 
    2238 
    SUI 64 
    X35 
    Werner Steinauer 
  • 64 
    23:03:23
    TCF2 
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 65 
    23:07:56
    TCFX 
    1768 
    SUI 002 
    Quant 30 
    Peter Epprecht 
  • 66 
    23:08:07
    TCF2 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    René Grept 
  • 67 
    23:09:29
    TCF1 
    2320 
    SUI 202 
    Melges 32 
    Gust-Par Association 
  • 68 
    23:10:18
    TCF2 
    522 
    SUI 68 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marc Strubin 
  • 69 
    23:13:32
    TCF2 
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 70 
    23:18:15
    C1 
    -04- 
    FRA 83 
    C1 
    Sinbad CHAMPROUX 
  • 71 
    23:18:22
    GS 
    349 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Borter 
  • 72 
    23:22:18
    TCFX 
    998 
    SUI - 
    Foiler proto 
    Antoine Ravonel 
  • 73 
    23:24:43
    M2 
    8171 
    FRA 924 
    Diam 24 OD 
    BENOIT CHAMPANHAC 
  • 74 
    23:29:28
    TCF2 
    563 
    SUI 27 
    Luthi 952 
    Olivier PICTET 
  • 75 
    23:33:52
    TCF2 
    1848 
    SUI 153 
    Esse 850 
    Robert Hartmann 
  • 76 
    23:34:38
    TCF1 
    242 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Popeye Olive 
  • 77 
    23:35:48
    TCF1 
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Eric BEAUSSE 
  • 78 
    23:36:38
    TCF1 
    2301 
    ITA 176 
    Melges 32 
    PIERRE YVES ROLLIN 
  • 79 
    23:37:23
    TCF2 
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 80 
    23:38:18
    TCF2 
    1274 
    SUI 177 
    Esse 850 
    Mathias Haufe 
  • 81 
    23:38:19
    M2 
    8170 
    FRA 1024 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Jean-Marc GOLDSTEIN 
  • 82 
    23:38:33
    TCF2 
    297 
    SUI 304 
    Farr 30 
    Frédéric SAUDAN 
  • 83 
    23:38:46
    TCF2 
    1503 
    SUI 057 
    Esse 850 
    Florine Favre 
  • 84 
    23:38:58
    C1 
    -15- 
    SUI 110 
    C1 
    Christian PARISOD 
  • 85 
    23:39:28
    TCF1 
    1737 
    SUI 001 
    Quant 30 
    Andreas Zimmerli 
  • 86 
    23:39:32
    GS 
    SUI 7 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 87 
    23:40:33
    GS 
    943 
    SUI 221 
    Grand Surprise 
    CHRISTIAN HAEGI 
  • 88 
    23:40:49
    TCF2 
    2273 
    SUI 157 
    Esse 850 
    Dimitri Vaharis 
  • 89 
    23:41:26
    TCF2 
    2317 
    AUT 120 
    Esse 850 
    Gerhard Wörndl 
  • 90 
    23:42:10
    GS 
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie MECHELANY 
  • 91 
    23:42:19
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 92 
    23:43:01
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier Laurent 
  • 93 
    23:46:23
    GS 
    226 
    SUI 29 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Jutzi 
  • 94 
    23:46:48
    C1 
    -06- 
    SUI 113 
    C1 
    Matthias GÄUMANN 
  • 95 
    23:47:12
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier Bergerat 
  • 96 
    23:47:29
    GS 
    702 
    SUI 180 
    Grand Surprise 
    Alexandre Vandini 
  • 97 
    23:48:18
    TCF2 
    255 
    SUI 2629 
    Modulo 93 
    Lionel MARET 
  • 98 
    23:48:49
    TCF2 
    445 
    SUI 54 
    Toucan 
    Pierre-André Naville 
  • 99 
    23:49:00
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Serge Patry 
  • 100 
    23:50:48
    GS 
    310 
    SUI 150 
    Grand Surprise 
    Esteban GLOOR 
  • 101 
    23:51:36
    TCF2 
    1215 
    SUI 81 
    Esse 850 
    Thomas Birrer 
  • 102 
    23:53:23
    TCF3 
    1407 
    SUI 25 
    VMG 25 
    Alex Geiser FONDATION BOREL 
  • 103 
    23:54:36
    TCF2 
    1879 
    SUI 91 
    Esse 850 
    Marco Vogelsang 
  • 104 
    23:55:15
    TCF2 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Barthélémy Martin 
  • 105 
    23:55:37
    TCF4 
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5m SI 
    CLAUDE LAVAL 
  • 106 
    23:57:02
    TCF3 
    2132 
    SUI 2132 
    Luthi 925 
    Robert Graham 
  • 107 
    23:58:40
    RUN 
    TCF2 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Matthey dit " Skip salé " 
  • 108 
    00:00:09
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Daniel HUBER 
  • 109 
    00:00:53
    TCF1 
    1828 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Damien NAEF 
  • 110 
    00:01:08
    TCF3 
    859 
    FRA 8 
    A 35 
    Pierre Quiblier 
  • 111 
    00:02:46
    TCF2 
    388 
    SUI 9 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Lastelle 
  • 112 
    00:03:31
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 113 
    00:04:38
    GS 
    1719 
    SUI 86 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Schopfer 
  • 114 
    00:06:31
    TCF2 
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 115 
    00:08:11
    TCF3 
    152 
    SUI 14 
    Jeudi 12 
    Didier Lutz 
  • 116 
    00:15:25
    TCF3 
    995 
    SUI 131 
    6.5 m SI 
    Coriolan ROUSSELLE 
  • 117 
    00:18:05
    TCF3 
    320 
    SUI 1525 
    Proto ABC 
    Richard Milliquet 
  • 118 
    00:18:23
    TCF2 
    1678 
    ITA 042 
    UFO 28 OD 
    Thierry CURSCHELLAS 
  • 119 
    00:18:46
    IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    Nicolas BRIFFOD 
  • 120 
    00:19:29
    SU 
    680 
    SUI 179 
    Surprise 
    nicolas kauffmann 
  • 121 
    00:19:47
    823 
    TCF2 
    2215 
    SUI 823 
    Lavarelo 823 
    Bruno Engel 
  • 122 
    00:20:28
    TCF2 
    102 
    SUI 49 
    Toucan 
    Antoine Robert 
  • 123 
    00:20:45
    TCF2 
    2295 
    SUI 1 
    Luthi 951 
    Jean-Marc Ries 
  • 124 
    00:21:32
    TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    thierry anderegg 
  • 125 
    00:22:15
    GS 
    1220 
    FRA 246 
    Grand Surprise 
    Evrard De Bondy 
  • 126 
    00:23:59
    GS 
    1781 
    SUI 92 
    Grand Surprise 
    constantin pournaras 
  • 127 
    00:24:22
    TCF2 
    336 
    SUI 16 
    Luthi 870 
    Blaise Guignard 
  • 128 
    00:25:10
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 129 
    00:26:11
    GS 
    1865 
    FRA 6 
    Grand Surprise 
    Denis MASCARELLO 
  • 130 
    00:26:23
    TCF2 
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Gilles SECRETAN 
  • 131 
    00:27:08
    GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry DE GROOTE 
  • 132 
    00:28:03
    TCF3 
    2192 
    SUI 041 
    UFO 28 
    Christophe Susset 
  • 133 
    00:28:49
    TCF1 
    1812 
    SUI 001 
    LEVEL 8.5 
    René Schenk 
  • 134 
    00:30:16
    TCF2 
    1683 
    FRA 53038 
    PROTO 
    PATRICK MORVAN 
  • 135 
    00:31:41
    NJ 
    9136 
    SUI 062 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Sébastien Aubord 
  • 136 
    00:32:23
    TCF2 
    1150 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 850R 
    Adrien Hausammann 
  • 137 
    00:33:04
    TCF1 
    2230 
    BEL 78 
    X35 
    Pierre Lambercy 
  • 138 
    00:33:19
    TCF2 
    412 
    SUI 21 
    Toucan 
    Olivier Gétaz 
  • 139 
    00:33:45
    TCF3 
    2307 
    FRA 39911 
    Nitro 80 
    Gilles FONTAN 
  • 140 
    00:33:48
    TCF3 
    2264 
    SUI 174 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Daniel Lagger 
  • 141 
    00:34:09
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 142 
    00:34:26
    TCF3 
    828 
    SUI 034 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Luc Oesch 
  • 143 
    00:34:48
    M2 
    8172 
    SUI 11 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Hugo LOTTIN 
  • 144 
    00:35:19
    TCF2 
    260 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 870 
    Alfred Zbinden 
  • 145 
    00:35:38
    GS 
    989 
    FRA 237 
    Grand Surprise 
    Edouard Pommeret 
  • 146 
    00:36:08
    GS 
    692 
    SUI 275 
    Grand Surprise 
    guy Jestin 
  • 147 
    00:38:21
    SU 
    154 
    SUI 360 
    Surprise 
    Christian Toso 
  • 148 
    00:38:35
    GS 
    1906 
    SUI 147 
    Grand Surprise 
    Patrick Craman 
  • 149 
    00:38:43
    GS 
    1969 
    FRA FRA27575 
    Grand Surprise 
    xavier guiot 
  • 150 
    00:38:46
    SU 
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Damien Mermoud 
  • 151 
    00:38:50
    TCF2 
    2309 
    SUI 1116 
    Grobethy Amethyste 
    Patricia Serex 
  • 152 
    00:39:13
    TCF3 
    2270 
    FRA 807 
    LONGTZE 
    Olivier CLOPPET 
  • 153 
    00:40:20
    GS 
    333 
    SUI 79 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bénédict DEVAUD 
  • 154 
    00:40:36
    GS 
    2291 
    FRA 0138 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Braghi 
  • 155 
    00:41:37
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Mathieu Cadei 
  • 156 
    00:43:49
    TCF2 
    1531 
    SUI 181 
    11m OneDesign 
    François Calame 
  • 157 
    00:43:50
    SU 
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Paul Peyrot 
  • 158 
    00:45:34
    TCF2 
    8157 
    FRA 15 
    Open 7.50 
    Ferdinand Costes 
  • 159 
    00:45:59
    TCF2 
    1567 
    SUI 4 
    Luthi 870 
    Monnier Jacques 
  • 160 
    00:46:02
    GS 
    2246 
    SUI 154 
    Grand Surprise 
    Frédéric ABBET 
  • 161 
    00:56:23
    TCF2 
    2023 
    SUI 140 
    Esse 850 
    Michel Rottet 
  • 162 
    01:00:24
    GS 
    898 
    SUI 137 
    Grand Surprise 
    Emmanuelle Rol 
  • 163 
    01:01:37
    TCF2 
    1919 
    SUI 870 
    Luthi 870 
    Philippe ROULIN 
  • 164 
    01:02:03
    TCF2 
    508 
    SUI 1845 
    Farr 30 
    Pierre Moersch 
  • 165 
    01:04:08
    TCF2 
    2220 
    SUI 9902 
    Esse 990 
    Philippe Hebeisen 
  • 166 
    01:04:58
    TCF3 
    1598 
    SUI 100 
    Amethyst 950 
    Alban Lovis 
  • 167 
    01:06:06
    SU 
    383 
    SUI 643 
    Surprise 
    Frank Reinhardt 
  • 168 
    01:09:17
    C1 
    -02- 
    FRA 11 
    C1 
    ERIC LE BOUËDEC 
  • 169 
    01:09:18
    TCF3 
    2180 
    SUI 3 
    XO Classic /lac 
    Emmanuel Hannart 
  • 170 
    01:11:01
    TCF3 
    2277 
    FRA 15702 
    747 One Design 
    Charles COSTANTINI 
  • 171 
    01:11:36
    TCF2 
    1323 
    SUI 13 
    Luthi 870 
    Jacques et Christine Richard 
  • 172 
    01:12:00
    TCF3 
    2208 
    SUI 9260 
    J92 S 
    Pierre Bordier 
  • 173 
    01:13:07
    TCF3 
    1854 
    SUI 11 
    XP33 
    André Friedli 
  • 174 
    01:23:02
    TCF3 
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston KRUGER 
  • 175 
    01:34:03
    TCF3 
    34 
    FRA 581 
    First 40.7 
    Janine et Eric Arnulf 
  • 176 
    01:38:08
    TCF3 
    24 
    SUI 79 
    X 99 
    Jean-François Gindroz 
  • 177 
    01:41:20
    TCF3 
    392 
    SUI 2279 
    X 372 
    Régis MENETREY 
  • 178 
    01:41:36
    C1 
    -16- 
    FRA 22 
    C1 
    Jérôme EVESQUE 
  • 179 
    01:43:57
    TCF3 
    299 
    SUI 367 
    Melges 24 Open 
    Daniel Cornu 
  • 180 
    01:43:59
    C1 
    -10- 
    FRA 86 
     
    Nicolas CARRE 
  • 181 
    01:44:15
    TCF2 
    855 
    SUI 341 
    Luthi 990 
    Elio CIVITILLO 
  • 182 
    01:44:43
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 183 
    01:45:08
    TCF3 
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 184 
    01:45:13
    TCF3 
    953 
    SUI 79 
    Dolphin 81 
    Michel BONJOUR 
  • 185 
    01:45:20
    TCF3 
    1981 
    SUI 79 
    Jeudi 12 
    jonathan simon 
  • 186 
    01:45:29
    M2 
    2227 
    SUI 11 
     
    Florian Vollmer 
  • 187 
    01:45:43
    TCF1 
    581 
    SUI 3 
    Brenta 38 
    Gustav Stenbolt 
  • 188 
    01:45:46
    TCF3 
    305 
    SUI 77 
    X 99 
    Jean-Luc Desgraz 
  • 189 
    01:47:00
    TCF3 
    1793 
    FRA 001 
    Nitro 80 
    Patrick Blanc Gonnet 
  • 190 
    01:47:17
    TCF3 
    1285 
    SUI 13 
    Jeudi 12 
    Michaël HAGMANN 
  • 191 
    01:48:04
    TCF3 
    1797 
    FRA 16 
    A27 
    Pierre GAILLARD 
  • 192 
    01:48:14
    TCF3 
    1080 
    SUI 7625 
    Projection 762 
    Manuel Sancosme 
  • 193 
    01:48:19
    SU 
    899 
    SUI 666 
    Surprise 
    Benoît Lagneux 
  • 194 
    01:48:22
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu Pla 
  • 195 
    01:49:03
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Yves GALANTE 
  • 196 
    01:52:43
    TCF3 
    744 
    SUI 77 
    Luthi 850 
    Bruno Schaerrer 
  • 197 
    01:53:33
    SU 
    957 
    SUI 652 
    Surprise 
    Lorenz Kausche 
  • 198 
    01:54:07
    TCF3 
    690 
    SUI 4 
    DOD 24.5 
    Serge Viazemsky 
  • 199 
    01:54:42
    TCF4 
    1922 
    FRA 6 
    5.5M JI 
    Julien Faucon 
  • 200 
    01:55:23
    GS 
    502 
    SUI 82 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie Dayer 
  • 201 
    01:56:05
    SU 
    1864 
    SUI 874 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien Gicquel 
  • 202 
    01:56:24
    TCF4 
    1224 
    SUI 7981 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Tristan Puig 
  • 203 
    01:56:58
    TCF3 
    704 
    SUI 677 
    First Class 8 
    Daniel Bommottet 
  • 204 
    01:57:18
    TCF3 
    2298 
    SUI 395 
    J80 
    Marc Winteler 
  • 205 
    01:58:32
    TCF3 
    2136 
    SUI 1309 
    X-Yacht 312 
    Andrea Orlando 
  • 206 
    01:59:05
    TCF2 
    1817 
    GER 2013 
    Lake 35 
    Peer Thomas Schwepcke 
  • 207 
    02:00:12
    SU 
    1920 
    SUI 727 
    Surprise 
    Karin Bachmann Hunziker 
  • 208 
    02:00:42
    SU 
    470 
    SUI 308 
    Surprise 
    Aymeric Blin 
  • 209 
    02:01:16
    SU 
    2024 
    SUI 998 
    Surprise 
    Jean Vasic 
  • 210 
    02:02:25
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 211 
    02:02:28
    TCF3 
    168 
    SUI 78 
    JOKER 
    Simon Bugna 
  • 212 
    02:02:50
    SU 
    2315 
    FRA 1508 
    Surprise 
    georges chalandre 
  • 213 
    02:03:14
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Anne Chiari -Bory 
  • 214 
    02:06:01
    SU 
    1426 
    FRA 1707 
    Surprise 
    XAVIER PETIBON 
  • 215 
    02:06:54
    SU 
    1573 
    FRA 22244 
    Surprise 
    RAYNALD HARLIN 
  • 216 
    02:07:00
    SU 
    1329 
    SUI 653 
    Surprise 
    Dominique Pitteloud 
  • 217 
    02:07:18
    SU 
    372 
    SUI 546 
    Surprise 
    Benoit DEUTSCH 
  • 218 
    02:07:53
    TCF3 
    1871 
    SUI 412 
    J/80 
    Serge Marmy 
  • 219 
    02:10:27
    TCF3 
    1689 
    SUI 141 
    First 30 
    Laurent Willimann 
  • 220 
    02:11:57
    SU 
    1517 
    SUI 441 
    Surprise 
    Mélanie Henry 
  • 221 
    02:14:25
    SU 
    2251 
    SUI 690 
    Surprise 
    Laurent FORRER 
  • 222 
    02:38:30
    TCF3 
    858 
    SUI 590 
    Surprise (Open) 
    Roland Wetter 
  • 223 
    03:05:24
    TCF4 
    1624 
    Z 321 
    Dehler 34 
    Pierre-Alain Meylan 
  • 224 
    03:06:17
    TCF4 
    2314 
    SUI 1375 
    J/70 
    Michal Kwiatek 
  • 225 
    03:13:39
    SU 
    1009 
    SUI 946 
    Surprise 
    Laurent Potterat 
  • 226 
    03:13:43
    TCF2 
    1736 
    SUI 009 
    Esse 850 proto 
    Florian Loewenthal 
  • 227 
    03:15:13
    TCF3 
    1620 
    FRA 16112 
    11 M One design 
    Marco Richardt 
  • 228 
    03:23:00
    TCF3 
    220 
    SUI 21 
    A 31 
    Benoit Jenny 
  • 229 
    03:25:42
    TCF3 
    265 
    SUI 10 
    Arcona 340 
    Georges GASSER 
  • 230 
    03:26:49
    NJ 
    9045 
    FRA 5 
    Sprint 95 
    Damien PEYSSON 
  • 231 
    03:37:03
    TCF4 
    2160 
    SUI 61 
    Artekno Siesta 32 
    Alexandre Bergerioux 
  • 232 
    03:37:03
    NJ 
    9046 
    FRA 53 
    luthi 
    Herve AUDIBERT 
  • 233 
    03:41:50
    TCF4 
    1901 
    SUI 21 
    Comet 21 
    Cédric Evard 
  • 234 
    03:51:16
    SU 
    1307 
    SUI 372 
    Surprise 
    Marie-Claude Cialente 
  • 235 
    03:59:30
    TCF3 
    2222 
    FRA 2 
    Archambault Sprint 95 
    Lionel Durand 
  • 236 
    03:59:47
    SU 
    1984 
    SUI 930 
    Surprise 
    Wil Wargnier 
  • 237 
    04:01:21
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Fabre 
  • 238 
    04:02:02
    SU 
    1732 
    SUI 677 
    Surprise 
    Jean-François Landolt 
  • 239 
    04:05:42
    SU 
    1079 
    FRA 1002 
    Surprise 
    tanguy DELAMARE 
  • 240 
    04:07:22
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Laurane METTRAUX 
  • 241 
    04:11:43
    SU 
    721 
    SUI 601 
    Surprise 
    Paul LUEDTKE 
  • 242 
    04:14:40
    SU 
    810 
    SUI 215 
    Surprise 
    Volker Kuhn 
  • 243 
    04:16:47
    SU 
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    Caroline Cartier 
  • 244 
    04:17:44
    TCF3 
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 245 
    04:20:28
    TCF4 
    627 
    SUI 111 
    6.5 m SI 
    Pierre Mercier 
  • 246 
    04:20:33
    TCF3 
    1973 
    SUI 098 
    747 One Design 
    Laurent Witschi 
  • 247 
    04:21:53
    TCF3 
    161 
    SUI 6 
    Jeudi 12 
    Alain Gerber 
  • 248 
    04:22:08
    SU 
    1125 
    SUI 562 
    Surprise 
    Aurélien QUIRI 
  • 249 
    04:24:21
    TCF1 
    132 
    SUI 23 
    X 119 
    Adrien ROUX 
  • 250 
    04:24:30
    SU 
    166 
    SUI 561 
    Surprise 
    Yann Kisslig 
  • 251 
    04:24:38
    SU 
    2149 
    FRA 6 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Bouteville 
  • 252 
    04:25:04
    TCF4 
    2267 
    FRA 44843 
    Prototype 20 
    raphael coldefy 
  • 253 
    04:26:15
    TCF3 
    1202 
    SUI 60 
    Sheevra 
    Janine Arnulf 
  • 254 
    04:27:08
    TCF3 
    1108 
    SUI 65 
    Lacustre 
    Jean-Raymond Wehrli 
  • 255 
    04:28:11
    TCF4 
    1284 
    FRA 32010 
    First Class 8 
    vincent valla 
  • 256 
    04:28:29
    TCF3 
    1788 
    SUI 22 
    J/80 
    Jean-Louis Richard 
  • 257 
    04:30:50
    SU 
    2254 
    FRA 42322 
    Surprise 
    Philippe SOL 
  • 258 
    04:38:04
    SU 
    8166 
    SUI 695 
    Surprise 
    Ivo Kuster 
  • 259 
    04:39:57
    TCF3 
    2269 
    SUI 33 
    Fareast 23R 
    Didier Fert 
  • 260 
    04:43:23
    SU 
    9099 
    SUI 156 
    Surprise 
    Edgar Bordier 
  • 261 
    04:49:20
    SU 
    1929 
    SUI 931 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Lablanquie 
  • 262 
    04:54:06
    SU 
    9022 
    SUI 933 
    Surprise 
    Arlettaz ARLETTAZ MATTHIEU 
  • 263 
    05:00:03
    SU 
    88 
    SUI 187 
    Surprise 
    Alexis Pochelon 
  • 264 
    05:16:35
    SU 
    1885 
    SUI 921 
    Surprise 
    Grégoire Halter 
  • 265 
    05:18:30
    SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    Alexander Kasterine 
  • 266 
    05:18:37
    TCF4 
    1455 
    SUI 729 
    Surprise Proto 
    mathieu assal 
  • 267 
    05:19:01
    TCF4 
    2247 
    SUI 12 
    luthi 29 
    Steve Fridez 
  • 268 
    05:19:56
    TCF2 
    1849 
    SUI 5 
    Luthi 870 
    Vincent Compagnon 
  • 269 
    05:21:51
    GS 
    1925 
    FRA 34 
    Grand Surprise 
    RONAN DE SEROUX 
  • 270 
    05:21:55
    M2 
    2184 
    Z 12 
    Typhoon 25 amélioré 
    Dominique Bovey 
  • 271 
    05:23:39
    TCF3 
    2233 
    SUI 024 
    Esse 750 
    Arno Inauen 
  • 272 
    05:24:08
    SU 
    71 
    SUI 670 
    Surprise 
    Philippe Rey 
  • 273 
    05:27:23
    NJ 
    9163 
    GBR 7510R 
    Beneteau First Class 7.5 
    Stefan KOLETIC 
  • 274 
    05:29:21
    ZIO 
    SU 
    2182 
    SUI 708 
    Surprise 
    Arne Vogel 
  • 275 
    05:29:48
    SU 
    59 
    SUI 747 
    Surprise 
    Christophe BRUNETTO 
  • 276 
    05:32:09
    TCF3 
    2260 
    SUI 45 
    Banner 23 
    Dominique Burnat 
  • 277 
    05:33:13
    SU 
    1169 
    SUI 667 
    Surprise 
    Gaelle Cevey 
  • 278 
    05:35:16
    SU 
    1199 
    SUI 671 
    Surprise 
    Edgar LANZ 
  • 279 
    05:47:46
    SU 
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    sylvie Guigon 
  • 280 
    05:55:17
    TCF3 
    720 
    SUI 398 
    First Class 8 (Open) 
    Jean-Claude Trolliet 
  • 281 
    05:56:02
    TCF3 
    660 
    SUI 2338 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Peter Bleicken 
  • 282 
    06:00:16
    SU 
    891 
    SUI 644 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Macheret 
  • 283 
    06:06:31
    SU 
    201 
    SUI 470 
    Surprise 
    Jean Vaucher 
  • 284 
    06:07:00
    TCF3 
    8159 
    USA 33 
    Melges24 
    Marco Baldi 
  • 285 
    06:09:57
    SU 
    2002 
    SUI 575 
    Surprise 
    Eric Jurt 
  • 286 
    06:11:12
    NJ 
    9090 
    SUI 77 
    SCAMPI 
    Frédéric JORDAN 
  • 287 
    06:12:28
    SU 
    1935 
    FRA 158 
    Surprise 
    Jérôme PETER 
  • 288 
    06:14:01
    TCF3 
    263 
    SUI 2084 
    Banner 33 
    STEFAN HUBER 
  • 289 
    06:15:08
    SU 
    1317 
    SUI 77 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Christophe Charlon 
  • 290 
    06:16:01
    SU 
    618 
    SUI 150 
    Surprise 
    Stanley Cailler 
  • 291 
    06:16:02
    SU 
    251 
    SUI 280 
    Surprise 
    Damien Villiger 
  • 292 
    06:16:03
    TCF4 
    37 
    SUI 1316 
    Farr 727 
    Brian Booth 
  • 293 
    06:16:55
    SU 
    798 
    SUI 628 
    Surprise 
    Jean-François (Jeff) Hervo 
  • 294 
    06:19:11
    SU 
    2142 
    SUI 947 
    Surprise 
    Ralph Scharwath 
  • 295 
    06:19:13
    TCF2 
    801 
    SUI 75 
    Tofinou 9.50 
    Dominique BURNIER 
  • 296 
    06:20:01
    TCF4 
    1180 
    FRA 151 FRA 
    fun 
    ALAIN FAURIE 
  • 297 
    06:21:27
    SU 
    1105 
    FRA 1588 
    Surprise 
    Bénédict RILLIET 
  • 298 
    06:21:42
    SU 
    619 
    FRA 1104 
    Surprise 
    Martin Baechtold 
  • 299 
    06:21:55
    TCF4 
    159 
    SUI 92 
    Hunter 306 
    Max Liechti 
  • 300 
    06:22:44
    SU 
    236 
    SUI 245 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Brudon 
  • 301 
    06:23:24
    TCF4 
    2287 
    GBR 7621R 
    Projevtion 762 
    Bruno DE BRUYNE 
  • 302 
    06:23:53
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    SUSPENS 
    Stéphane Du Pasquier 
  • 303 
    06:25:22
    TCF3 
    143 
    SUI 8713 
    Finngulf 31 
    Melchior Aschwanden 
  • 304 
    06:26:08
    JAM 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 78 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques AMMANN 
  • 305 
    06:27:05
    TCF3 
    1903 
    FRA 18684 
    Este 24 
    Louis-Philippe Delorme 
  • 306 
    06:28:33
    SU 
    1483 
    SUI 1802 
    Surprise 
    Raymond Kerrison 
  • 307 
    06:29:00
    SU 
    2296 
    SUI 349 
    Surprise 
    Aline Thorens 
  • 308 
    06:33:35
    TCF3 
    1140 
    FRA 29535 
    Super Câlin 7.50 
    Guy BEAUTEMPS 
  • 309 
    06:35:53
    SU 
    2250 
    SUI 247 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Torrenté 
  • 310 
    06:40:46
    TCF4 
    974 
    SUI 2 
    Schwalbe II 
    Richard Roman 
  • 311 
    06:50:55
    TCF3 
    2323 
    SUI 777 
    Seascape 24 
    Rudolf HIRSCH 
  • 312 
    06:51:41
    TCF3 
    149 
    FRA 26 
    Sprint 95 
    Benoit Dekerle 
  • 313 
    06:53:18
    SU 
    608 
    SUI 233 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hesener 
  • 314 
    07:00:43
    SU 
    1868 
    SUI 990ge 
    Surprise 
    Rizk Samuel 
  • 315 
    07:01:28
    SU 
    16 
    SUI 525 
    Surprise 
    SAMUEL RACINE 
  • 316 
    07:02:13
    NJ 
    9101 
    SUI Request 
    Granada 31 
    Jérémy Girod 
  • 317 
    07:06:19
    TCF4 
    2012 
    SUI 108 
    melges 20 
    Manuel Bürgi 
  • 318 
    07:08:12
    TCF3 
    64 
    FRA 112 
    Aphrodite 101 
    René CARPE 
  • 319 
    07:13:09
    SU 
    1445 
    SUI 78 
    Surprise 
    xavier brunel 
  • 320 
    07:14:14
    SU 
    1811 
    SUI 758 
    Surprise 
    Claude Bruhin Dupont Sailing Club 
  • 321 
    07:25:50
    SU 
    17 
    SUI 526 
    Surprise 
    LAURENT WISMER 
  • 322 
    07:28:07
    SU 
    526 
    SUI 407 
    Surprise 
    Willy BURRI 
  • 323 
    07:30:17
    TCF3 
    1128 
    SUI 54 
    Maica lac 
    Pavel KHODL 
  • 324 
    07:31:01
    TCF3 
    1659 
    FRA 21864 
    helium 
    Gilles Raymond 
  • 325 
    07:34:23
    SU 
    982 
    SUI 702 
    Surprise 
    Luigi Serio 
  • 326 
    07:35:29
    SU 
    295 
    SUI 964 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Roger 
  • 327 
    07:35:33
    TCF3 
    2293 
    FRA 5 
    Sprint Open 
    Riadh Traïkia 
  • 328 
    07:38:33
    TCF3 
    2014 
    SUI 316 
    Dehler 34 
    Sergey Pecherkin 
  • 329 
    07:40:06
    TCF3 
    2286 
    SUI 49 
    Seascape 24 
    Sébastien Liagre 
  • 330 
    07:40:24
    TCF3 
    9139 
    SUI 15 
    Sprint 95 
    Alexandre Greco 
  • 331 
    07:41:38
    SU 
    2319 
    FRA 348 
    Surprise 
    Victor Journe 
  • 332 
    07:41:57
    SU 
    1756 
    SUI 164 
    Surprise 
    Nicole Zay 
  • 333 
    07:42:17
    SU 
    880 
    SUI 213 
    Surprise 
    Willy Klausch 
  • 334 
    07:42:44
    SU 
    283 
    Z 54 
    Surprise 
    Christophe Cochard 
  • 335 
    07:43:02
    TCF3 
    1060 
    SUI 1 
    im@x-25 
    Marcel Ackermann 
  • 336 
    07:43:28
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Claude Jacot-Descombes 
  • 337 
    07:44:40
    TCF4 
    1938 
    FRA 1376 
    Gib Sea 80+ 
    Patrice Feraco 
  • 338 
    07:45:28
    TCF4 
    1081 
    SUI 10 
    H-26 
    Christian Dick 
  • 339 
    07:47:36
    TCF4 
    277 
    SUI 1008 
    Luthi 28 
    Nicolas GAUD 
  • 340 
    07:51:53
    SU 
    832 
    SUI 379 
    Surprise 
    Célien Devaux 
  • 341 
    07:53:06
    SU 
    8163 
    FRA 347 
    Surprise 
    GREGORY DUBOIS 
  • 342 
    07:53:23
    SU 
    9134 
    SUI 536 
    Surprise 
    Olivier DE RHAM 
  • 343 
    07:53:41
    TCF4 
    1011 
    SUI 1807 
    J/24 
    Pierre BRUNISHOLZ 
  • 344 
    07:53:46
    SU 
    1611 
    SUI 385 
    Surprise 
    JEROME HESS 
  • 345 
    07:54:02
    TCF3 
    9014 
    SUI 1697 
     
    Eric BALSIGER 
  • 346 
    07:56:20
    TCF4 
    237 
    SUI 703 
    Birbaum Vidygo 701 
    jean-luc WOLFENDER 
  • 347 
    07:56:38
    M2 
    1679 
    SUI 227 
     
    Alexis BARBEY 
  • 348 
    07:57:23
    TCF3 
    2289 
    FRA 12 
    SUN ODYSSEY 
    marc Sommaro 
  • 349 
    08:09:17
    NJ 
    9109 
    Z 8 
     
    Michael BOSBACH 
Top