Classement au Bouveret

  • Rang
    Heure
    Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
  • 14:10:57
    M1 
    901 
    SUI 1 
    Décision 35 
    Ernesto Bertarelli 
  • 14:13:56
    M1 
    910 
    SUI 10 
    Décision 35 
    Xavier Revil 
  • 14:18:00
    M1 
    1309 
    SUI 11 
    Décision 35 
    Souben Mathieu 
  • 14:19:13
    M1 
    905 
    SUI 5 
    Décision 35 
    Alex Schneiter 
  • 14:22:14
    M1 
    1855 
    SUI 9 
    Décision 35 
    Christian Wahl 
  • 14:26:33
    M1 
    902 
    SUI 2 
    Décision 35 
    Nicolas Grange 
  • 14:35:15
    M1 
    913 
    SUI 50 
    Ventilo M1 
    Christophe Péclard 
  • 14:58:16
    M1 
    906 
    SUI 6 
    Décision 35 
    Bertrand DEMOLE 
  • 14:59:54
    M1 
    907 
    SUI 7 
    Décision 35 
    Esteban GARCIA 
  • 10 
    15:04:04
    M2 
    1266 
    SUI 24 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nicolas ROSSIER 
  • 11 
    15:11:07
    M1 
    904 
    SUI 4 
    Décision 35 
    fred le peutrec 
  • 12 
    15:12:53
    M2 
    81 
    SUI 33 
    Ventilo M2 
    Michel VAUCHER 
  • 13 
    15:21:51
    M2 
    1183 
    SUI 21 
    Ventilo M2 
    DIRK PEPPING 
  • 14 
    15:28:04
    M1 
    908 
    SUI 8 
    Décision 35 
    jan eckert 
  • 15 
    15:28:08
    M2 
    921 
    SUI 10 
    Ventilo M2 
    Frédéric Moura 
  • 16 
    15:30:20
    M2 
    927 
    SUI 7 
    Ventilo M2 
    Yannick Preitner 
  • 17 
    15:30:27
    TCFX 
    9081 
    HUN 92 
    LIBERA A 
    Zsolt KIRALY 
  • 18 
    15:42:30
    M2 
    1536 
    SUI 8 
    Ventilo M2 
    David Amsler 
  • 19 
    15:44:40
    M2 
    323 
    SUI 26 
    Ventilo M2 
    Dany Monnier 
  • 20 
    15:45:53
    M2 
    1422 
    SUI 66 
    M2 
    thibault Tallieux 
  • 21 
    15:48:31
    M2 
    1972 
    SUI 75 
    Ventilo M2 
    benjamin fluckiger 
  • 22 
    15:50:05
    M2 
    796 
    SUI 20 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nils Palmieri 
  • 23 
    15:50:30
    M2 
    1833 
    SUI 2 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pierre QUINODOZ 
  • 24 
    15:53:30
    NJ 
    9181 
    HUN 5050 
    Pauger P50 
    Marton Jozsa 
  • 25 
    15:53:37
    M2 
    1346 
    SUI 22 
    Ventilo M2 
    Björn Rizzi 
  • 26 
    15:55:39
    M2 
    934 
    FRA 934 
    Ventilo M2 
    Etienne Savatier 
  • 27 
    16:01:45
    TCFX 
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Philippe BERTHERAT 
  • 28 
    16:02:14
    TCFX 
    150 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 40 
    Jean Psarofaghis 
  • 29 
    16:03:40
    TCFX 
    9057 
    FRA 2001 
    Liberia 
    Nicolas Baudu 
  • 30 
    16:03:53
    TBS 
    TCFX 
    1970 
    AUT 1 
    Psaros 40 
    François Thorens 
  • 31 
    16:04:10
    M2 
    1875 
    SUI 666 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pascal BACHY 
  • 32 
    16:05:43
    M1 
    931 
    SUI 69 
    Dérogation Art 8 
    Pierre-Alexandre NUOFFER 
  • 33 
    16:06:10
    TCFX 
    141 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 40 
    Philippe GAY 
  • 34 
    16:06:38
    TCFX 
    52 
    FRA 666 
    Richards 36 
    Stephane Gasparini 
  • 35 
    16:07:21
    TCFX 
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Dominique Lauener 
  • 36 
    16:12:21
    TCF1 
    1670 
    SUI 03 
    Luthi F10 
    yves tournier 
  • 37 
    16:12:28
    TCFX 
    1185 
    SUI 5 
    Psaros 40 
    François Bopp 
  • 38 
    16:14:29
    TCFX 
    1770 
    SUI 400 
    Psaros 33 
    Claude Fehlmann 
  • 39 
    16:14:43
    TCFX 
    1685 
    SUI 300 
    Psaros 33 
    Luc MUNIER 
  • 40 
    16:20:15
    TCFX 
    322 
    SUI 1 
    ACC 60 
    Nicolas Engel 
  • 41 
    16:31:01
    TCF1 
    331 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 1150 
    Thierry BOTTGE 
  • 42 
    16:31:21
    TCF1 
    1252 
    SUI 02 
    Luthi F10 
    Christophe Dubuis 
  • 43 
    16:32:34
    TCF1 
    1629 
    SUI 001 
    Luthi F10 
    Christian Biedermann 
  • 44 
    16:37:21
    TCFX 
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Jean Olivier Kerr 
  • 45 
    16:38:02
    TCF1 
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Dominique WAVRE 
  • 46 
    16:38:15
    TCF1 
    1559 
    SUI 2011 
    quant28 
    Jacques Valente 
  • 47 
    16:38:40
    TCF1 
    1768 
    SUI 002 
    Quant 30 
    Peter Epprecht 
  • 48 
    16:41:01
    M1 
    1331 
    SUI 330 
    Seacart 30GP 
    Christian GALLIMARD 
  • 49 
    16:43:40
    PLX 
    TCFX 
    998 
    SUI - 
    Foiler proto 
    Antoine RAVONEL 
  • 50 
    16:54:13
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Jean-Luc Haldimann 
  • 51 
    16:54:17
    TCF1 
    1934 
    SUI 888 
    MELGES 32 
    Jean-Marc Deryng 
  • 52 
    16:54:27
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier Laurent 
  • 53 
    16:55:06
    C1 
    -09- 
    SUI 86 
    Nacra 20 infusion carbon 
    Jean-Jacques Born 
  • 54 
    16:55:10
    TCF1 
    3601 
    SUI 3601 
    Luthi 36 Classic 
    Philippe De Weck 
  • 55 
    16:55:34
    TCF1 
    242 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Popeye Captain 
  • 56 
    16:56:00
    C1 
    -16- 
    SUI 008 
    Eagle 20 XXL 
    Robin Maeder 
  • 57 
    16:56:04
    IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    André Bals 
  • 58 
    16:56:10
    C1 
    -17- 
    SUI 62 
    Flying Phantom 
    Marco FEDRIGUCCI 
  • 59 
    16:56:44
    C1 
    -13- 
    SUI 58 
    C1 
    Janik Roempp 
  • 60 
    16:57:05
    TCF2 
    1762 
    SUI 01 
    Luthy MF 10 
    Pierre GOTTREUX 
  • 61 
    16:57:19
    C1 
    -20- 
    SUI 5 
    C1 
    Kristoffer JONSSON 
  • 62 
    16:58:10
    TCF2 
    861 
    SUI 3 
    Luthi 990 
    Florian IRMINGER 
  • 63 
    16:58:37
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    philippe SEGURET 
  • 64 
    16:59:24
    TCF2 
    563 
    SUI 27 
    Luthi 952 
    Olivier PICTET 
  • 65 
    17:01:37
    TCF2 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    René Grept 
  • 66 
    17:03:13
    C1 
    -15- 
    SUI 606 
    ventilo 609 
    tristan PFUND 
  • 67 
    17:04:52
    NJ 
    9178 
    Z 1 
    LUTHI 
    Bruno Engel 
  • 68 
    17:05:18
    TCF2 
    1428 
    SUI 121 
    Esse 850 
    Matteo Pedrazzini 
  • 69 
    17:06:16
    C1 
    -14- 
    SUI 901 
     
    Vincent FISCHER 
  • 70 
    17:06:40
    TCF2 
    525 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    Benoit-Charles Soreau 
  • 71 
    17:07:53
    C1 
    -11- 
    FRA 22 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Jérôme EVESQUE 
  • 72 
    17:08:15
    TCF2 
    330 
    SUI 9699 
    Luthi 33 Cruiser 
    Tony Lerch 
  • 73 
    17:11:03
    TCF2 
    297 
    SUI 304 
    Farr 30 
    Frédéric Saudan 
  • 74 
    17:11:21
    TCF2 
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 75 
    17:14:32
    TCF2 
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 76 
    17:22:29
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Serge Patry 
  • 77 
    17:22:52
    TCF1 
    164 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 33 
    Martin Baas 
  • 78 
    17:22:59
    TCF1 
    55 
    SUI 17701 
    Modulo 105 
    Pierre Buholzer 
  • 79 
    17:23:38
    TCF1 
    1878 
    CZE 830 
    T 830 
    Zdenek SUNDERHAUF 
  • 80 
    17:23:45
    TCF2 
    412 
    SUI 21 
    Toucan 
    Olivier GETAZ 
  • 81 
    17:23:47
    TCF3 
    320 
    SUI 1525 
    Proto ABC 
    Richard Milliquet 
  • 82 
    17:24:00
    TCF2 
    1846 
    FRA 33 
    Toucan 
    Christophe Magnin 
  • 83 
    17:24:05
    TCF2 
    445 
    SUI 54 
    Toucan 
    Pierre-André Naville 
  • 84 
    17:24:33
    GS 
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Yvan GIRARDET 
  • 85 
    17:25:00
    TCF2 
    334 
    SUI 952 
    Luthi 952 
    SCHENK ROCH 
  • 86 
    17:25:57
    TCF2 
    139 
    SUI 58 
    Toucan 
    Pierre Barbé 
  • 87 
    17:26:55
    C1 
    -10- 
    SUI 61 
    Flying Phantom 
    Bernard VANANTY 
  • 88 
    17:28:08
    GS 
    374 
    FRA 1 
    Grand Surprise 
    Philippe RAPHOZ 
  • 89 
    17:29:54
    GS 
    349 
    SUI 102 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Borter 
  • 90 
    17:35:31
    C1 
    -19- 
    FRA 43 
    Ventilo 20 CB 
    EMMANUEL BOURREAU 
  • 91 
    17:35:40
    TCF2 
    1678 
    ITA 042 
    UFO 28 OD 
    Thierry CURSCHELLAS 
  • 92 
    17:36:10
    TCF2 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Thomas Früh 
  • 93 
    17:37:03
    TCF2 
    388 
    SUI 9 
    Toucan 
    Laurent DE LASTELLE 
  • 94 
    17:37:16
    TCF2 
    426 
    FRA 40 
    Toucan 
    Pascal BATAL 
  • 95 
    17:39:21
    TCF2 
    8074 
    FRA 025 
    OPEN 7.50 
    Morgan Good 
  • 96 
    17:42:14
    TCF2 
    260 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 870 
    Alfred Zbinden 
  • 97 
    17:47:38
    TCF2 
    1433 
    SUI 15 
    Toucan 
    Marc-André Eggimann 
  • 98 
    17:50:15
    TCF2 
    8034 
    FRA 15 
    OPEN 7.50 
    Ferdinand Costes 
  • 99 
    17:50:18
    GS 
    1719 
    SUI 86 
    Grand Surprise 
    Joshua Schopfer 
  • 100 
    17:50:41
    TCF3 
    324 
    GBR 1328L 
    6.5 m SI 
    Coriolan Rousselle 
  • 101 
    17:51:00
    TCF1 
    1737 
    SUI 001 
    Quant 30 
    Andreas Zimmerli 
  • 102 
    17:51:21
    TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    andré guggiari 
  • 103 
    17:51:50
    TCF2 
    1168 
    FRA 019 
    OPEN75 
    François GIROD 
  • 104 
    17:52:07
    TCF2 
    67 
    SUI 2000 
    Frers 32 
    Christoph Baumann 
  • 105 
    17:52:21
    TCF1 
    274 
    SUI 1012 
    Mysphi 47 
    Jean-Claude FERT 
  • 106 
    17:53:31
    GS 
    943 
    SUI 221 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christian Haegi 
  • 107 
    17:53:34
    TCF2 
    1919 
    SUI 870 
    Luthi 870 
    Philippe Roulin 
  • 108 
    17:53:37
    TCF1 
    581 
    SUI 3 
    Brenta 38 
    Gustav Stenbolt 
  • 109 
    17:54:11
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Daniel HUBER 
  • 110 
    17:54:39
    TCF2 
    1256 
    SUI 27 
    Toucan 
    CHRISTOPHE GAILLARD 
  • 111 
    17:55:16
    TCF2 
    1637 
    SUI 39 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marcel Chenaux-Peitrequin 
  • 112 
    17:55:38
    TCF1 
    541 
    SUI 50 
    Ex-Toucan 
    Laurent Pinget 
  • 113 
    17:56:12
    TCF3 
    34 
    FRA 581 
    First 40.7 
    Janine et Eric Arnulf 
  • 114 
    17:57:16
    GS 
    611 
    FRA 276 
    Grand Surprise 
    Michel BARNOUD 
  • 115 
    17:57:27
    GS 
    702 
    SUI 180 
    Grand Surprise 
    Alexandre Vandini 
  • 116 
    17:57:31
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 117 
    17:58:01
    TCF3 
    152 
    SUI 14 
    Jeudi 12 
    Didier Lutz 
  • 118 
    17:58:12
    TCF2 
    1978 
    SUI 36 
    Toucan 
    jean-paul jaccaud 
  • 119 
    17:59:19
    GS 
    221 
    FRA 138 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Braghi 
  • 120 
    18:00:14
    TCF3 
    1928 
    SUI 2505 
    Farr 25 
    Sébastien Schertenleib 
  • 121 
    18:00:22
    GS 
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie MECHELANY 
  • 122 
    18:00:37
    GS 
    1070 
    SUI 245 
    Grand Surprise 
    Peter Wagen 
  • 123 
    18:01:33
    TCF3 
    231 
    SUI 2278 
    X 372 Sport 
    Daniel STRAUMANN 
  • 124 
    18:01:36
    TCF3 
    859 
    FRA 8 
    A 35 
    Bernard Fichard 
  • 125 
    18:01:42
    GS 
    SUI 200 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 126 
    18:01:55
    C1 
    -02- 
    SUI 68 
    C1 
    Steve TINGUELY 
  • 127 
    18:02:42
    M2 
    8056 
    SUI 29 
    DIAM 24od 
    BERNARD STAMM 
  • 128 
    18:03:19
    GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry De Groote 
  • 129 
    18:03:36
    TCF2 
    508 
    SUI 1845 
    Farr 30 
    Pierre Moersch 
  • 130 
    18:03:47
    C1 
    -08- 
    SUI 113 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Matthias GÄUMANN 
  • 131 
    18:04:02
    TCF3 
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    Melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 132 
    18:04:18
    TCF2 
    564 
    SUI 20 
    Toucan 
    Yves GOUZER 
  • 133 
    18:04:30
    TCF2 
    2023 
    SUI 140 
    Esse 850 
    Michel Rottet 
  • 134 
    18:06:16
    TCF3 
    64 
    FRA 112 
    Aphrodite 101 
    René Carpe 
  • 135 
    18:06:37
    TCF2 
    639 
    SUI 10 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Pierre Banzet 
  • 136 
    18:06:47
    NJ 
    9025 
    DEN 1 
    10m JI 
    Fred Meyer 
  • 137 
    18:07:07
    C1 
    -03- 
    FRA 279 
    Tornado 
    eric le bouedec 
  • 138 
    18:07:25
    C1 
    -18- 
    SUI 871 
    Nacra 18 
    Vincent JUTZI 
  • 139 
    18:07:42
    GS 
    226 
    SUI 29 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Jutzi 
  • 140 
    18:07:46
    GS 
    310 
    SUI 150 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Ratajski 
  • 141 
    18:08:03
    TCF2 
    102 
    SUI 49 
    Toucan 
    Antoine ROBERT 
  • 142 
    18:08:10
    GS 
    896 
    SUI 222 
    Grand Surprise 
    Damien Cardinaux 
  • 143 
    18:08:25
    TCF3 
    995 
    SUI 131 
    6.5 m SI 
    Simon Brunisholz 
  • 144 
    18:08:33
    TCF2 
    8059 
    FRA 21 
    OPEN 7.50 
    BENOIT CATRY 
  • 145 
    18:08:38
    TCF3 
    8065 
    FRA 65015 
    Mach 6.5 
    Mathieu JONES 
  • 146 
    18:08:45
    TCF3 
    1407 
    SUI 25 
    C1 
    Alexandre GEISER 
  • 147 
    18:08:46
    TCF2 
    336 
    SUI 16 
    Luthi 870 
    Blaise Guignard 
  • 148 
    18:08:59
    TCF3 
    392 
    SUI 2279 
    X 372 
    Maxence Menétrey 
  • 149 
    18:09:05
    TCF3 
    1099 
    FRA 770 
    Luthi 770 
    Renaud Saint Laurent 
  • 150 
    18:09:26
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 151 
    18:09:53
    GS 
    1781 
    SUI 92 
    Grand Surprise 
    Constantin Pournaras 
  • 152 
    18:09:58
    NJ 
    9130 
    SUI 58 
    Dolphin 81 
    Rémy Grütter 
  • 153 
    18:10:08
    TCF2 
    1323 
    SUI 13 
    Luthi 870 
    Jacques et Christine Richard 
  • 154 
    18:10:14
    TCF2 
    1971 
    FRA 24 
    OPEN 7.50 
    olivier coldefy 
  • 155 
    18:10:32
    TCF3 
    8073 
    FRA 65014 
    Mach 6.5 
    HENRI BLANCHOT 
  • 156 
    18:10:39
    TCF3 
    39 
    SUI 16 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    JACQUES MILLIQUET 
  • 157 
    18:10:54
    GS 
    562 
    FRA 33 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier BONDOT 
  • 158 
    18:10:58
    TCF3 
    1804 
    FRA 76 
    A31 
    Sébastien GALLIANO 
  • 159 
    18:11:19
    TCF2 
    1849 
    SUI 5 
    Luthi 870 
    Vincent Compagnon 
  • 160 
    18:11:37
    TCF2 
    358 
    SUI 5 
    LUTHI 
    mVM GaudiN-BERDOZ 
  • 161 
    18:11:44
    GS 
    1925 
    FRA 34 
    Grand Surprise 
    RONAN DE SEROUX 
  • 162 
    18:12:12
    C1 
    -06- 
    FRA 86 
    F18 Hobie-Cat Wildcat 
    Nicolas CARRÉ 
  • 163 
    18:12:20
    TCF3 
    8072 
    FRA 65012 
    Mach 6.5 
    yves pelpel 
  • 164 
    18:13:15
    SU 
    1853 
    SUI 672 
    Surprise 
    Sandrine Weber 
  • 165 
    18:13:46
    TCF2 
    1906 
    SUI 147 
    Grand Surprise (Open) 
    Jean-Jacques EGGLI 
  • 166 
    18:13:54
    TCF3 
    161 
    SUI 6 
    Jeudi 12 
    Alain Gerber 
  • 167 
    18:15:45
    SU 
    680 
    SUI 179 
    Surprise 
    nicolas kauffmann 
  • 168 
    18:16:15
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Fabre 
  • 169 
    18:16:38
    TCF3 
    971 
    SUI 747 
    747 One Design 
    Patrice POU PUPP 
  • 170 
    18:17:09
    TCF3 
    8049 
    SUI 24 
    SAPHIRE FM27OD 
    Attila Nagy 
  • 171 
    18:17:35
    TCF2 
    1620 
    FRA 16112 
    11 M One design 
    Marco Richardt 
  • 172 
    18:17:38
    SU 
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Damien Mermoud 
  • 173 
    18:18:27
    SU 
    1199 
    SUI 671 
    Surprise 
    Edgar Lanz 
  • 174 
    18:18:37
    SU 
    383 
    SUI 643 
    Surprise 
    Frank Reinhardt 
  • 175 
    18:18:51
    GS 
    1969 
    FRA FRA27575 
    Grand Surprise 
    Xavier GUIOT 
  • 176 
    18:19:04
    GS 
    1701 
    SUI 38 
    Grand Surprise 
    Vincent Perego 
  • 177 
    18:19:33
    C1 
    -12- 
    SUI 51 
    C1 
    Jean-Richard MINARDI 
  • 178 
    18:19:38
    SU 
    1576 
    FRA 1509 
    Surprise 
    Hervé MENNRATH 
  • 179 
    18:19:49
    TCF4 
    1979 
    FRA 130 
    6.5 SI 
    CLAUDE LAVAL 
  • 180 
    18:20:10
    TCF3 
    390 
    SUI 54 
    X 99 
    Jean-Claude VAUCHER 
  • 181 
    18:20:16
    GS 
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 182 
    18:21:06
    SU 
    1214 
    SUI 725 
    Surprise 
    Sarah Henry 
  • 183 
    18:21:23
    TCF3 
    1871 
    SUI 412 
    J/80 
    Serge Marmy 
  • 184 
    18:21:29
    TCF3 
    1461 
    SUI 114 
    6.5 m SI 
    Frédéric Reymond 
  • 185 
    18:21:40
    TCF3 
    1854 
    SUI 11 
    XP33 
    André Friedli 
  • 186 
    18:21:48
    NJ 
    9215 
    SUI 395 
    J/80 
    Marc WINTELER 
  • 187 
    18:22:09
    TCF3 
    1951 
    SUI 27 
    SAPHIRE 
    Schargorodsky Ezequiel 
  • 188 
    18:22:39
    TCF3 
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston KRUGER 
  • 189 
    18:23:44
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 190 
    18:24:04
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Anne Chiari 
  • 191 
    18:24:57
    TCF3 
    143 
    SUI 8713 
    Finngulf 31 
    Melchior Aschwanden 
  • 192 
    18:25:29
    SU 
    15 
    SUI 524 
    Surprise 
    alain chanet 
  • 193 
    18:25:46
    TCF3 
    720 
    SUI 398 
    First Class 8 (Open) 
    Jean-Claude Trolliet 
  • 194 
    18:26:49
    TCF3 
    1140 
    FRA 29535 
    Super Câlin 7.50 
    Guy BEAUTEMPS 
  • 195 
    18:27:55
    TCF3 
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 196 
    18:28:16
    TCF2 
    1817 
    GER 2013 
    Lake 35 
    Peer Thomas Schwepcke 
  • 197 
    18:28:40
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    Renaud Stitelmann 
  • 198 
    18:29:39
    SU 
    1644 
    FRA 1582 
    Surprise 
    Francois Hincker 
  • 199 
    18:29:51
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 200 
    18:30:02
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier BERGERAT 
  • 201 
    18:30:17
    SU 
    241 
    SUI 533 
    Surprise 
    Thierry Campiche 
  • 202 
    18:30:27
    TCF3 
    1793 
    FRA 001 
    Nitro 80 
    Patrick Blanc Gonnet 
  • 203 
    18:30:43
    SU 
    78 
    SUI 755 
    Surprise 
    Bernard Garo 
  • 204 
    18:32:25
    C1 
    -07- 
    SUI 70 
    C1 
    Christian PARISOD 
  • 205 
    18:32:53
    GS 
    571 
    SUI 42 
    Grand Surprise 
    Paolo PELLACANI 
  • 206 
    18:33:11
    SU 
    1296 
    SUI 682 
    Surprise 
    Patrick GIROD 
  • 207 
    18:33:15
    TCF2 
    1953 
    SUI 72 
    Esse 850 
    Alexandre Massard 
  • 208 
    18:33:28
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu Pla 
  • 209 
    18:33:41
    TCF3 
    299 
    SUI 367 
    Melges 24 
    Martial Bugnon 
  • 210 
    18:34:06
    TCF3 
    1981 
    SUI 17 
    Jeudi 12 
    jonathan SIMON 
  • 211 
    18:34:14
    RUN 
    TCF2 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent Matthey 
  • 212 
    18:34:38
    SU 
    8061 
    FRA 1508 
    Surprise 
    claude Gachet 
  • 213 
    18:34:48
    NJ 
    9112 
    Z 39 
    Banner23 
    Tom CASANOVA 
  • 214 
    18:36:47
    TCF3 
    985 
    SUI 3838 
    JPK 1010 
    Nedeljko Mahmutovic 
  • 215 
    18:36:54
    TCF2 
    1053 
    SUI 65 
    Toucan 
    Dirk Projahn 
  • 216 
    18:37:26
    SU 
    1254 
    FRA 1340 
    Surprise 
    charles costantini 
  • 217 
    18:38:07
    SU 
    1597 
    SUI 740 
    Surprise 
    Douglas Herminjard 
  • 218 
    18:38:25
    SU 
    1960 
    FRA 1636 
    Surprise 
    Laurent Vallet 
  • 219 
    18:38:42
    GS 
    782 
    FRA 264 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry Mounié 
  • 220 
    18:39:40
    SU 
    166 
    SUI 561 
    Surprise 
    Robin KISSLIG 
  • 221 
    18:39:59
    TCF3 
    305 
    SUI 77 
    X 99 
    Jean-Luc Desgraz 
  • 222 
    18:40:01
    TCF4 
    1118 
    SUI 006 
    Speed Feet 18 
    Michael Dixon 
  • 223 
    18:40:52
    TCF3 
    709 
    SUI 117 
    Sprint 95 
    Joris Blatti 
  • 224 
    18:41:28
    M2 
    8053 
    FRA 224 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Vianney ANCELLIN ADH inotec 
  • 225 
    18:41:29
    TCF4 
    1921 
    SUI 878 
    J/70 
    Niklas Long 
  • 226 
    18:41:35
    TCF3 
    727 
    SUI 727 
    Mikkelsen proto 
    Andrew Mikkelsen 
  • 227 
    18:41:52
    TCF3 
    263 
    SUI 2084 
    Banner 33 
    Stefan Huber 
  • 228 
    18:41:58
    SU 
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    MARCELO SAGUIER 
  • 229 
    18:42:30
    TCF1 
    132 
    SUI 23 
    X 119 
    Adrien Roux 
  • 230 
    18:42:33
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Groux 
  • 231 
    18:43:01
    C1 
    -01- 
    SUI 23 
    Nacra 20 FCS 
    Marc CHELI 
  • 232 
    18:43:16
    TCF2 
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Guy Dériaz 
  • 233 
    18:43:47
    SU 
    236 
    SUI 245 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Brudon 
  • 234 
    18:44:20
    SU 
    1619 
    SUI 745 
    Surprise 
    Sylvain Baron 
  • 235 
    18:44:37
    SU 
    332 
    SUI 287 
    Surprise 
    Loïc Godail 
  • 236 
    18:45:36
    TCF3 
    8046 
    SUI 8 
    saphire 27 
    Rosmarie Schwerzmann 
  • 237 
    18:45:39
    SU 
    533 
    SUI 693 
    Surprise 
    Tugdual BECQUEMIE 
  • 238 
    18:45:44
    NJ 
    9226 
    GER 20 
    STREAMLINE 
    ORIANO LANFRANCONI 
  • 239 
    18:46:10
    SU 
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    Caroline Cartier 
  • 240 
    18:46:32
    TCF3 
    149 
    FRA 26 
    Sprint 95 
    Benoit Dekerle 
  • 241 
    18:47:21
    SU 
    1513 
    SUI 742 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien AUBORD 
  • 242 
    18:47:38
    TCF3 
    1959 
    SUI 25 
    Saphire FM 27 
    Benjamin BRUNSCHWIG 
  • 243 
    18:47:55
    TCF3 
    1913 
    SUI 7503 
    epgc 747 one design 
    Damien Naef 
  • 244 
    18:48:09
    TCF3 
    1080 
    SUI 7625 
    Projection 762 
    Manuel Sancosme 
  • 245 
    18:48:25
    C1 
    -04- 
    SUI 35 
    C1 
    Xavier GOSTELY 
  • 246 
    18:48:46
    SU 
    832 
    SUI 379 
    Surprise 
    René Mermoud 
  • 247 
    18:50:54
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 248 
    18:51:34
    TCF3 
    1952 
    SUI 21 
    saphire 27 
    Lorenzo Tonini 
  • 249 
    18:52:50
    2X3 
    NJ 
    9189 
    SUI 73 
    Toucan 
    Titouan BRIAUX 
  • 250 
    18:53:33
    TCF3 
    1146 
    SUI 77 
    J/92S 
    alexander LANZREIN 
  • 251 
    18:53:56
    GS 
    175 
    SUI 134 
    Grand Surprise 
    Michel De Preter 
  • 252 
    18:54:49
    SU 
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Noble 
  • 253 
    18:55:06
    TCF2 
    1253 
    SUI 43 
    Luthi 9.50 
    Jean Stämpfli 
  • 254 
    18:55:13
    SU 
    278 
    SUI 529 
    Surprise 
    David Sistek 
  • 255 
    18:55:20
    SU 
    8052 
    FRA 1430 
    Surprise 
    Martine HAUTEFAYE 
  • 256 
    18:55:49
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Groux Nicolas 
  • 257 
    18:56:03
    TCF3 
    767 
    SUI 1 
    Dufour 36 Performance 
    Rene Ott 
  • 258 
    18:56:23
    TCF4 
    8071 
    GER 160 
    melges 20 
    Andrea CUTUGNO 
  • 259 
    18:56:27
    SU 
    154 
    SUI 360 
    Surprise 
    Christian Toso 
  • 260 
    18:56:35
    SU 
    100 
    SUI 559 
    Surprise 
    Céline Stulz 
  • 261 
    18:56:45
    SU 
    891 
    SUI 644 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Macheret 
  • 262 
    18:56:58
    SU 
    1611 
    SUI 378 
    Surprise 
    Marc Polliand 
  • 263 
    18:57:02
    TCF3 
    794 
    SUI 2095 
    X 95 
    Pierre-Yves Pfirter 
  • 264 
    18:57:18
    SU 
    356 
    SUI 750 
    Surprise 
    Michel GLAUS 
  • 265 
    18:57:32
    TCF3 
    704 
    SUI 677 
    First Class 8 
    Daniel Bommottet 
  • 266 
    18:57:52
    TCF4 
    1943 
    SUI 976 
    J/70 
    Fredrik Hedlund 
  • 267 
    18:57:53
    TCF3 
    1721 
    SUI 10 
    A 27 
    Nick Séchaud 
  • 268 
    18:57:57
    SU 
    264 
    SUI 71 
    Surprise 
    Gael Leveque 
  • 269 
    18:58:02
    TCF2 
    881 
    SUI 38 
    Toucan 
    Philippe Poncet 
  • 270 
    18:58:08
    TCF3 
    8069 
    FRA 009 
    C1 
    MATTIA BERNASCONI 
  • 271 
    18:58:12
    SU 
    1057 
    SUI 656 
    Surprise 
    Pierre Richard KLEMM 
  • 272 
    18:58:20
    GS 
    1220 
    FRA 246 
    Grand Surprise 
    jean Nicolas Hanus 
  • 273 
    18:58:22
    GS 
    1865 
    FRA 174 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jérôme TYRODE 
  • 274 
    18:58:27
    SU 
    1917 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Roland Christophel 
  • 275 
    18:58:34
    TCF3 
    1694 
    Z 1198 
    Macareux 
    Frédéric Hiltbrand 
  • 276 
    19:00:18
    SU 
    1317 
    SUI 321 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Christophe Charlon 
  • 277 
    19:00:25
    SU 
    1974 
    FRA 4037 
    Surprise 
    Mathias Le GOAZIOU 
  • 278 
    19:00:25
    SU 
    44 
    SUI 595 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Pascal Chatagny 
  • 279 
    19:00:59
    NJ 
    9155 
    SUI 3 
    Sprint 95 
    Pierre CHOPARD 
  • 280 
    19:02:40
    SU 
    59 
    SUI 747 
    Surprise 
    Christophe BRUNETTO 
  • 281 
    19:03:14
    TCF3 
    1596 
    FRA 654 
    K 650 
    Nicolas Montmasson 
  • 282 
    19:04:39
    TCF3 
    1738 
    SUI 007 
    Seascape 27 
    Marc Bourquin 
  • 283 
    19:04:45
    TCF4 
    277 
    SUI 1008 
    Luthi 28 
    Gilbert POUJOULAT 
  • 284 
    19:05:25
    TCF3 
    1947 
    SUI 7 
    saphire 27 
    Fritz Bigler 
  • 285 
    19:05:38
    SU 
    1864 
    SUI 874 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien Gicquel 
  • 286 
    19:05:40
    SU 
    1441 
    SUI 505 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hanhart 
  • 287 
    19:05:48
    TCF3 
    858 
    SUI 590 
    Surprise (Open) 
    Roland Wetter 
  • 288 
    19:05:54
    SU 
    17 
    SUI 526 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Paul Peyrot 
  • 289 
    19:06:11
    SU 
    1395 
    SUI 962 
    Surprise 
     
  • 290 
    19:06:22
    NJ 
    9064 
    sH25 
    8MJI 
    Olivier Baiwir 
  • 291 
    19:06:30
    TCF4 
    218 
    SUI 73 
    MOSER M2 
    Alain Corthésy NAUTI-FUN 
  • 292 
    19:06:51
    SU 
    1105 
    FRA 1588 
    Surprise 
    Jérome Bonnenfant 
  • 293 
    19:07:01
    NJ 
    9136 
    SUI 800 
    Farr 727 
    Cédric FAURE 
  • 294 
    19:07:09
    SU 
    201 
    SUI 470 
    Surprise 
    Antoine Costa 
  • 295 
    19:07:43
    TCF3 
    1893 
    SUI 207 
    Half-tonner 
    Alain Nicaty 
  • 296 
    19:08:31
    TCF3 
    8044 
    FRA 15715 
    747 OD 
    Christophe Chêne 
  • 297 
    19:09:18
    TCF3 
    1944 
    SUI 10 
    Xc-35 
    Jacques Ducommun 
  • 298 
    19:09:36
    NJ 
    9078 
    - J 7 
    SUSPENS 
    Bernard PATTUSCH 
  • 299 
    19:09:43
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    Suspens 
    Stéphane Du Pasquier 
  • 300 
    19:10:34
    TCF3 
    1689 
    SUI 141 
    First 30 
    Laurent Willimann 
  • 301 
    19:10:40
    SU 
    123 
    SUI 465 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Mayor 
  • 302 
    19:10:44
    TCF3 
    758 
    SUI 007 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Ulrich Schwarzenbach 
  • 303 
    19:10:50
    SU 
    1942 
    SUI 972 
    Surprise 
    Claude Mignot 
  • 304 
    19:10:57
    SU 
    529 
    SUI 297 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Bauer 
  • 305 
    19:11:35
    TCF4 
    417 
    SUI 100 
    6.5 m SI 
    Alain Hostettler 
  • 306 
    19:11:44
    SU 
    8066 
    FRA 42322 
    Surprise 
    Philippe SOL 
  • 307 
    19:12:00
    SU 
    1885 
    SUI 921 
    Surprise 
    Grégoire Halter 
  • 308 
    19:12:48
    TCF4 
    1968 
    FRA 977 
    J/70 
    jean jacques PELOSSE 
  • 309 
    19:13:45
    SU 
    1868 
    SUI 991 
    Surprise 
    bruno bruyne 
  • 310 
    19:13:52
    MEK 
    TCF2 
    1375 
    SUI 9 
    Luthi 990 
    Rolf Seiler 
  • 311 
    19:14:28
    JAM 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques Ammann 
  • 312 
    19:14:48
    TCF4 
    1922 
    FRA 157 
    5.5M JI 
    Julien Faucon 
  • 313 
    19:14:52
    TCF3 
    689 
    SUI 71 
    Sélection 37 
    Roland BIERI 
  • 314 
    19:14:56
    SU 
    9230 
    SUI 136 
    Surprise 
    Eric MAUGUÉ 
  • 315 
    19:15:01
    SU 
    8050 
    FRA 1433 
    Surprise 
    françois delory 
  • 316 
    19:16:25
    SU 
    1151 
    SUI 611 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Guex 
  • 317 
    19:16:39
    SU 
    1929 
    SUI 931 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Lablanquie 
  • 318 
    19:17:15
    SU 
    398 
    SUI 335 
    Surprise 
    Marius Gamper 
  • 319 
    19:17:23
    M2 
    1975 
    SUI 555 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Clarence peter 
  • 320 
    19:17:52
    SU 
    163 
    FRA 751 
    Surprise 
    Markus Steiner 
  • 321 
    19:19:01
    SU 
    1079 
    FRA 1002 
    Surprise 
    tanguy DELAMARE 
  • 322 
    19:19:05
    TCF3 
    540 
    SUI 2445 
    Polaris 37 
    Jean-Marc JUNOD 
  • 323 
    19:19:14
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Mark Gingrich 
  • 324 
    19:19:25
    SU 
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    sylvie tholomier 
  • 325 
    19:19:33
    NJ 
    9227 
    SUI 27 
    COMET 13 
    Christoph KÖHLER 
  • 326 
    19:19:39
    SU 
    675 
    SUI 374 
    Surprise 
    Santiago Girardbille 
  • 327 
    19:19:48
    NJ 
    9043 
    SUI 355 
    Confortbatar Comfortina 
    Andréas Josef KREIS 
  • 328 
    19:19:55
    SU 
    9058 
    SUI 708 
    Surprise 
    Arne VOGEL 
  • 329 
    19:20:13
    SU 
    1483 
    SUI 1802 
    Surprise 
    Raymond Kerrison 
  • 330 
    19:20:37
    TCF3 
    341 
    SUI 10 
    X 312 
    Ludovic Siegwart 
  • 331 
    19:20:55
    TCF3 
    1909 
    SUI 6 
    Saphire 27 
    Simon Rothen 
  • 332 
    19:21:06
    TCF4 
    8042 
    FRA 37714 
    Speed Feet 18 
    DENIS JANO 
  • 333 
    19:21:11
    TCF2 
    663 
    SUI 18 
    Toucan 
    Olivier Malsot 
  • 334 
    19:21:35
    SU 
    1756 
    SUI 164 
    Surprise 
    Nicole Zay 
  • 335 
    19:21:40
    TCF3 
    1659 
    FRA 21864 
    helium 
    Gilles Raymond 
  • 336 
    19:22:16
    SU 
    810 
    SUI 215 
    Surprise 
    Volker Kuhn 
  • 337 
    19:22:33
    SU 
    880 
    SUI 213 
    Surprise 
    Willy Klausch 
  • 338 
    19:23:07
    SU 
    608 
    SUI 233 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hesener 
  • 339 
    19:23:16
    SU 
    295 
    SUI 964 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Roger 
  • 340 
    19:23:45
    NJ 
    9271 
    - C38 
    Sweden Yacht 38 
    Bernard GROBET 
  • 341 
    19:23:51
    TCF3 
    1809 
    SUI 392 
    First Class 8 
    Sacha Mei 
  • 342 
    19:25:28
    TCF4 
    267 
    SUI 3037 
    J/24 
    Alexandre Bodmer 
  • 343 
    19:25:47
    SU 
    1796 
    SUI 267 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Canu 
  • 344 
    19:27:43
    NJ 
    9004 
    SUI 111 
    First Class 8 
    Michael FRENCH 
  • 345 
    19:27:47
    TCF3 
    1270 
    SUI 30 
    luthi 29 
    Jean-Pierre LÊ 
  • 346 
    19:28:33
    SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    Luigi Serio 
  • 347 
    19:31:00
    SU 
    396 
    SUI 343 
    Surprise 
    Miguel DE BARROS 
  • 348 
    19:33:10
    TCF3 
    962 
    SUI 109 
    First 34.7 
    Vincent SEURET 
  • 349 
    19:33:19
    OUF 
    NJ 
    9252 
    Z 000 
    C1 
    peter BRYANT 
  • 350 
    19:35:21
    TCF4 
    1224 
    SUI 7981 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Tristan Puig 
  • 351 
    19:35:26
    NJ 
    9038 
    SUI 157 
    X 34 
    Mathias BUCHI 
  • 352 
    19:36:43
    TCF3 
    484 
    SUI 55 
    Dehler 31 
    André Bamat 
  • 353 
    19:36:51
    SU 
    982 
    SUI 702 
    Surprise 
    Valentina Venturi 
  • 354 
    19:37:00
    SU 
    8047 
    FRA 42523 
    Surprise 
    ALIX BOULLENGER 
  • 355 
    19:37:38
    SU 
    8060 
    FRA 933 
    Surprise 
    Jean Marc Blondeau 
  • 356 
    19:38:48
    SU 
    1765 
    SUI 593 
    Surprise 
    François Barras 
  • 357 
    19:39:39
    SU 
    1905 
    FRA 516 
    Surprise 
    laurent cochard 
  • 358 
    19:40:15
    TCF4 
    1011 
    SUI 1807 
    J/24 
    Pierre BRUNISHOLZ 
  • 359 
    19:41:06
    SU 
    1638 
    SUI 777 
    Surprise 
    suzanne MADER 
  • 360 
    19:41:21
    SU 
    1811 
    SUI 758 
    Surprise 
    Francois-Xavier Belottini 
  • 361 
    19:42:00
    SU 
    526 
    SUI 407 
    Surprise 
    Willy BURRI 
  • 362 
    19:42:47
    M1 
    8033 
    330 
    Corsair Marine F-27 
    Jean-Michel Poffet 
  • 363 
    19:42:58
    TCF3 
    1788 
    SUI 1523 
    J/80 
    Helen Morris 
  • 364 
    19:43:53
    TCF3 
    51 
    SUI 381 
    X 99 
    Fabien Ducommun 
  • 365 
    19:44:02
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Giandomenico Barone 
  • 366 
    19:44:07
    SU 
    8038 
    SUI 349 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Thorens 
  • 367 
    19:44:37
    TCF4 
    1624 
    Z 321 
    Dehler 34 
    Pierre-Alain Meylan 
  • 368 
    19:45:03
    SU 
    1866 
    SUI 990 
    Surprise 
    cdl CDL 
  • 369 
    19:45:55
    NJ 
    9234 
    Z 67 
    Flying Forty 
    Pierre-Louis MARTIN 
  • 370 
    19:47:11
    NJ 
    9050 
    SUI Elan 34 
    Elan 34 
    Giuseppe ADELLA 
  • 371 
    19:47:15
    NJ 
    9020 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel CONTINI 
  • 372 
    19:47:20
    SU 
    1517 
    SUI 441 
    Surprise 
    Mélanie Henry 
  • 373 
    19:47:24
    SU 
    721 
    SUI 601 
    Surprise 
    Christian Willi 
  • 374 
    19:47:49
    SU 
    1017 
    SUI 654 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Pictet 
  • 375 
    19:47:55
    TCF4 
    1147 
    FRA 003 
    scotch 
    Bernard Coursieres 
  • 376 
    19:47:59
    TCF3 
    1852 
    SUI 66 
    Sprint 95 
    Karim SKALLI 
  • 377 
    19:52:48
    SU 
    1708 
    SUI 663 
    Surprise 
    Yves Chaperon 
  • 378 
    19:56:06
    TCF4 
    8040 
    GBR 827 
    J/70 
    Antoine Estier 
  • 379 
    19:57:53
    SU 
    9229 
    SUI 616 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Guignet 
  • 380 
    19:57:57
    NJ 
    9237 
    FRA 9502 
    BAVARIA 38 MATCH 
    serge TCHIMBARENKO 
  • 381 
    19:59:36
    TCF3 
    1881 
    SUI 100 
    DEHLER 32 
    Christian TSCHEULIN 
  • 382 
    20:00:38
    SU 
    16 
    SUI 525 
    Surprise 
    Aurélien QUIRI 
  • 383 
    20:01:58
    NJ 
    9087 
    FRA 53 
    Flying Forty 
    Hervé AUDIBERT 
  • 384 
    20:02:21
    TCF4 
    303 
    Z 570 
    Rêve de Mer 
    René DESLEX 
  • 385 
    20:02:44
    TCF4 
    1034 
    Z 978 
    J/24 
    Guy MICHAUD 
  • 386 
    20:03:27
    TCF4 
    464 
    Z 8 
    Dragon 
    Hervé Nordmann 
  • 387 
    20:03:49
    TCF3 
    1967 
    SUI 50 
    6 M 
    Flavia May 
  • 388 
    20:10:18
    SU 
    9264 
    SUI 536 
    Surprise 
    Bernhard Baier 
  • 389 
    20:13:00
    SU 
    273 
    SUI 141 
    Surprise 
    Marc Champendal 
  • 390 
    20:13:46
    TCF4 
    199 
    SUI 39 
    Sunlight 30 
    Ralph Fertig 
  • 391 
    20:14:22
    SU 
    460 
    SUI 750 
    Surprise 
    Mireille Duperret 
  • 392 
    20:15:42
    SU 
    619 
    FRA 248 
    Surprise 
    Martin Baechtold 
  • 393 
    20:16:07
    TCF3 
    1937 
    FRA 1699 
    SUSPENS 
    Damien MAZAT 
  • 394 
    20:16:16
    TCF3 
    1897 
    SUI 339 
    Sunlight 30 
    Alexandre Girardet 
  • 395 
    20:16:37
    TCF3 
    695 
    SUI 36 
    Arcona 32 
    Gérald Bürgi 
  • 396 
    20:18:57
    NJ 
    9245 
    SUI 39 
    Dolphin 81 
    André CONUS 
  • 397 
    20:19:34
    TCF4 
    8048 
    FRA 38286 
    Speed Feet 18 
    François Combet 
  • 398 
    20:20:37
    TCF4 
    8070 
    SUI 37410 
    Speedfeet 
    Fabio Muzzolini 
  • 399 
    20:20:47
    NJ 
    9116 
    Z 19 
    Moser m2 
    Roger MARTI 
  • 400 
    20:20:53
    NJ 
    9113 
    SUI 2 
    Dufour 4800 
    Patrick Flaction 
  • 401 
    20:22:34
    NJ 
    9046 
    SUI 153 
    S30 
    PHILIPPE GANDER 
  • 402 
    20:23:34
    TCF4 
    1639 
    SUI 44 
    LongVent 40 
    Fuchs Nicolas 
  • 403 
    20:23:38
    TCF4 
    1180 
    FRA 151 FRA 
    fun 
    JEAN YVES DONNAT 
  • 404 
    20:23:59
    SU 
    1059 
    SUI 272 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Torrenté 
  • 405 
    20:24:58
    TCF4 
    1911 
    SUI 3183 
    SB20 
    Denis Chappuis 
  • 406 
    20:25:35
    TCF3 
    1294 
    SUI 75 
    first 34.5 
    Pierre-Alain Berset 
  • 407 
    20:26:12
    NJ 
    9228 
    73 
    Jeanneau Folie Douce 
    Céline Caprasse 
  • 408 
    20:26:39
    TCF4 
    1442 
    SUI 365 
    FUN 
    Mathias Rothhardt 
  • 409 
    20:27:50
    SU 
    1857 
    SUI 764 
    Surprise 
    PATRICE FAYE 
  • 410 
    20:28:37
    TCF3 
    660 
    SUI 2338 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Peter Bleicken 
  • 411 
    20:30:12
    TCF4 
    1494 
    SUI 742 
    J/24 
    Stefano D''Ambrosio 
  • 412 
    20:30:22
    NJ 
    9126 
    SUI 63 
    Hallberg-Rassy 352 
    Nicolas BINDSCHEDLER 
  • 413 
    20:30:34
    NJ 
    9023 
    - 361 
    oceanis361 
    françoise RESNIKOFF 
  • 414 
    20:32:13
    TCF4 
    1795 
    SUI 281 
    Sprinto 
    Francisco Canepa 
  • 415 
    20:36:03
    NJ 
    9231 
    - 0 
    MAXUS 26 
    Philippe STRAHM 
  • 416 
    20:38:10
    NJ 
    9084 
    Z 532 
    C1 
    Frédéric Jordan 
  • 417 
    20:38:25
    TCF3 
    1940 
    SUI 2 
    Daydream 300 
    Martin JENNI 
  • 418 
    20:39:50
    NJ 
    9083 
    SUI 32 
    Sprinto 
    olivier ESSINGER 
  • 419 
    20:40:18
    SU 
    844 
    SUI 612 
    Surprise 
    Sibylle Kössler 
  • 420 
    20:44:56
    NJ 
    9061 
    SUI 1967 
    Sun Odyssey 29.2 
    Eric BALSIGER 
  • 421 
    20:52:07
    NJ 
    9248 
    SUI 000 
    C1 
    Stephane KOHLER 
  • 422 
    20:52:36
    SK2 
    TCF3 
    1786 
    GBR 5 
    SK2 One Design 
    Ignacio OLIVA-VELEZ HERBIN 
  • 423 
    20:52:52
    SU 
    606 
    SUI 651 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Schaad 
  • 424 
    20:53:00
    NJ 
    9048 
    Z 37 
    Tabasco 26 
    Marc PULFER 
  • 425 
    20:53:57
    SU 
    1307 
    SUI 372 
    Surprise 
    Marie-Claude Cialente 
  • 426 
    20:54:36
    SU 
    9053 
    SUI 933 
    Surprise 
    Matthieu Arlettaz 
  • 427 
    20:55:42
    TCF4 
    1425 
    FRA 4218 
    Gib Sea 92 
    Jean-Claude DURRWELL 
  • 428 
    20:56:11
    TCF3 
    817 
    SUI 1994 
    Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2 
    Olivier Delarue 
  • 429 
    20:56:33
    SU 
    9262 
    SUI 468 
    Surprise 
    nicolas wagner 
  • 430 
    20:57:07
    TCF4 
    724 
    SUI 232 
    Granada 31 
    Pierre Jacot 
  • 431 
    20:57:23
    SU 
    1573 
    FRA 22244 
    Surprise 
    RAYNALD HARLIN 
  • 432 
    20:57:43
    TCF3 
    1961 
    SUI 0001 
    Conati 31 
    Raphaël Aeschbacher 
  • 433 
    20:58:05
    TCF4 
    1729 
    SUI 55 
    Maxus 24 
    catherine perez 
  • 434 
    20:58:51
    NJ 
    9118 
    Z 1279 
    Dufour 310 
    François ROUD 
  • 435 
    20:59:23
    M2 
    8068 
    FRA 424 
    Diam 24 OD 
    André Zufferey 
  • 436 
    21:00:42
    JAT 
    SU 
    1837 
    SUI 728 
    Surprise 
    Ralf Gleixner 
  • 437 
    21:05:11
    TCF3 
    8037 
    - F-3 
    BO 28 
    Stephane CONSTANT 
  • 438 
    21:12:44
    SU 
    222 
    SUI 482 
    Surprise 
    Didier Bossy 
  • 439 
    21:13:15
    TCF4 
    1615 
    SUI 211 
    Beneteau First 211 
    Marianne Bochmann 
  • 440 
    21:15:32
    LSM 
    SU 
    1125 
    SUI 562 
    Surprise 
    Yann Jaquet 
  • 441 
    21:17:16
    TCF3 
    1050 
    SUI 1 
    Daydream 300 
    Patrick SERVANT 
  • 442 
    21:21:52
    NJ 
    9085 
    - 27 
    Sabre 27 
    Roland KOBEL 
  • 443 
    21:25:56
    SU 
    5014 
    SUI 85 
    Surprise 
    julia vecsey 
  • 444 
    21:31:35
    TCF4 
    8064 
    FRA 388825 
    speed Feet 18 dériveur 
    antoine COCHOIS 
  • 445 
    21:33:26
    SU 
    8058 
    FRA 347 
    Surprise 
    Gregory Dubois 
  • 446 
    21:49:13
    NJ 
    9137 
    SUI 703 
    avventura 703 
    Mathieu MANCINI 
  • 447 
    21:52:46
    TCF4 
    561 
    SUI 561 
    Mistral 6.50 
    Maximilien Walter 
  • 448 
    21:54:07
    SU 
    1843 
    SUI 180 
    Surprise 
    Rudolf Hirsch 
  • 449 
    21:58:37
    TCF4 
    821 
    SUI 864 
    Shamrock 30 
    Pierre Halnaut 
  • 450 
    22:00:10
    NJ 
    9079 
    Z 101 
    Morerod Rogier Cruiser 
    Christian PAILHES 
  • 451 
    22:03:07
    TCF4 
    237 
    SUI 703 
    Birbaum Vidygo 701 
    jean-luc wolfender 
  • 452 
    22:03:07
    NJ 
    9253 
    SUI 28 
    First 34.7 
    nathalie CHENAUX 
  • 453 
    22:04:50
    NJ 
    9188 
    FRA 668 
    DUFOUR 34 
    PAUL LEVEAU 
  • 454 
    22:05:56
    NA 
    NJ 
    9062 
    Z 69 
    Comet 701 
    Stephane GRIMBUHLER 
  • 455 
    22:16:07
    NJ 
    9212 
    - 1010 
    HANSE 325 
    Nicolas YENNI 
  • 456 
    22:25:54
    TCF4 
    126 
    SUI 41 
    Nomade 830 
    Robert Rieben 
  • 457 
    22:32:15
    NJ 
    9035 
    SUI 0 
    Grand Soleil 35 
    Laurenz Hürlimann 
  • 458 
    22:32:18
    NJ 
    9133 
    - 285 
    First 285 
    Philippe BÉGUELIN 
  • 459 
    22:59:06
    TCF4 
    945 
    FRA 945 
    ELAN 31 
    jacques EDMOND 
  • 460 
    23:02:04
    NJ 
    9030 
    - AUCUN 
    Bavaria 41 
    Hervé LACHENAL 
  • 461 
    23:12:37
    NJ 
    9039 
    SUI 1917 
    Sansonette 
    Bruce MEADOWS 
  • 462 
    23:15:53
    NJ 
    9041 
    - - - 
    Océanis 370 
    Vincent Ducommun 
  • 463 
    23:19:06
    NJ 
    9220 
    FRA 174 
    Maxi 95 
    Frédérick BERT 
  • 464 
    23:20:05
    TCF4 
    946 
    SUI 946 
    Brigand 9.5 
    Jean-Jacques Lehmann 
  • 465 
    23:21:05
    NJ 
    9243 
    FRA 17 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Thomas GIRARD 
  • 466 
    23:22:48
    NJ 
    9052 
    Z 1260 
    GIB-SEA PLUS 
    Riccardo SANTANDREA 
  • 467 
    23:23:18
    NJ 
    9127 
    SUI 000 
    Kelt 760 
    Joël CRABÉ 
  • 468 
    23:25:01
    NJ 
    9124 
    SUI 19761 
    Jeanneau fantasia 
    Andre Cavegn 
  • 469 
    23:25:57
    TCF4 
    1327 
    SUI 2 
    Folkboat 
    Jérome Dauvillier 
  • 470 
    23:29:44
    NJ 
    9008 
    - - 
    Delphia 26 
    Yves NANCHEN 
  • 471 
    23:32:03
    TCF4 
    1277 
    Z 33 
    Jeanneau Fantasia 27 
    Mark Watts 
  • 472 
    23:35:58
    NJ 
    9192 
    FRA 335 
    Dragon 
    Maxime GUER 
  • 473 
    00:05:36
    NJ 
    9257 
    -  
    28'' Sloop 
    Stanley Trott 
  • 474 
    00:13:47
    TCF4 
    8045 
    SUI 72 
    Gib Sea 92 
    EDOUARD DURAND 
  • 475 
    00:17:35
    TCF3 
    177 
    SUI 1 
    Wauquier Hood 38 
    Andrew Gray 
  • 476 
    00:19:07
    TCF3 
    1674 
    SUI 607 
    JEANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 40 DS 
    Dominique Fasel 
  • 477 
    00:21:22
    NJ 
    9240 
    SUI 6368 
    Jaguar 23 
    Marc Gessler 
  • 478 
    00:32:35
    NJ 
    9135 
    SUI B32 
    Bavaria 32 
    Scherl Alexander 
  • 479 
    00:51:23
    NJ 
    9059 
    SUI 34 
    First 34.7 
    Philippe Racine 
  • 480 
    01:38:57
    NJ 
    9088 
    Z Z33 
    C1 
    Alain BRODEUR 
Top