Liste des abandons et pénalités

  • Bateau
    Classe
    Certificat
    Voile
    Type
    Barreur
    Statut
  • SU 
    1057 
    SUI 656 
    Surprise 
    Pierre Richard KLEMM 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • TCF1 
    1670 
    SUI 03 
    Luthi F10 
    yves tournier 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu PLA 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • TCF1 
    2068 
    JPN 203 
    Melges 32 
    Michel GLAUS 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • M2 
    2129 
    SUI 02 
    Easy to Fly 
    berrnard Vananty 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • M2 
    2169 
    SUI 73 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Antoine Cojan 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    thierry boileau 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • SU 
    398 
    SUI 335 
    Surprise 
    Marius Gamper 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • SU 
    618 
    SUI 150 
    Surprise 
    Stanley Cailler 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • TCF3 
    64 
    FRA 112 
    Aphrodite 101 
    René CARPE 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • M2 
    8100 
    FRA 2545 
    Tricat 25 performance 
    Luc HOUDET 
    60 min. (Départ anticipé)
  • C1 
    -02- 
    SUI 51 
     
    Jean-Richard MINARDI 
    Abandon
  • C1 
    -06- 
    FRA 86 
    C1 
    Nicolas CARRE 
    Abandon
  • C1 
    -10- 
    GBR 0 
    C1 
    Alan GRACE 
    Abandon
  • C1 
    -12- 
    SUI 120 
     
    Olivier DURAND 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    1050 
    SUI 1 
    Daydream 300 
    Patrick SERVANT 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    1099 
    FRA 770 
    Luthi 770 
    Renaud Saint Laurent 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1150 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 850R 
    Thomas Schut 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1177 
    SUI 09 
    Luthi 870 
    Christophe Amberger 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    1183 
    SUI 21 
    Ventilo M2 
    Dirk Pepping 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    1188 
    SUI ZZ007 
    First 285 
    Werner Burri 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    130 
    SUI 4 
    Juwel 34 
    ALBAN Lovis 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    1325 
    FRA 1670 
    Surprise 
    ANDRE PRUNIER 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    1335 
    SUI 182 
    Beneteau First 32 
    Pierre Douet 
    Abandon
  • Ô 
    TCF3 
    1366 
    SUI 9 
    DOD 24.5 
    Jean-Christophe MARTIN 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    1590 
    SUI 4849 
    Sun 2000 
    Jean-Claude Brentini 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    1607 
    SUI 728 
    Surprise 
    Mikael Gerard 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1678 
    ITA 042 
    UFO 28 OD 
    Thierry CURSCHELLAS 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1719 
    SUI 86 
    Grand Surprise 
    Lorenzo TONINI 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1727 
    SUI 5 
    saphire 27 
    thierry anderegg 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    1729 
    SUI 55 
    Maxus 24 
    catherine perez 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    1733 
    SUI 60 
    First29 
    Olivier Berthoud 
    Abandon
  • GS 
    176 
    SUI 278 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry De Groote 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1762 
    SUI 01 
    Luthy MF 10 
    Pierre GOTTREUX 
    Abandon
  • TCF1 
    1768 
    SUI 002 
    Quant 30 
    Peter Epprecht 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    1804 
    FRA 76 
    A31 
    Sébastien Galliano 
    Abandon
  • TCF1 
    1812 
    SUI 001 
    LEVEL 8.5 
    René Schenk 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    1833 
    SUI 2 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pierre QUINODOZ 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1849 
    SUI 5 
    Luthi 870 
    Vincent Compagnon 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1919 
    SUI 870 
    Luthi 870 
    Philippe Roulin 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    193 
     
    Fantasia 
    Jean-Charles FELLI 
    Abandon
  • QLX 
    TCF1 
    1945 
    SUI 003 
    Quant23 
    Thomas Jundt 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    1953 
    SUI 72 
    Esse 850 
    Alexandre Massard 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    1958 
    SUI 12 
    saphire 27 
    Pierre-Louis Martin 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    2000 
    SUI 184 
    Elan 31 
    eric ferrand 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    2029 
    FRA 356 
    Surprise 
    frederic butor-blamont 
    Abandon
  • TCFX 
    2049 
    SUI 800 
    Psaros 33 
    Fauchier-Magnan Thierry Despature Paul-Georges / 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    2117 
    SUI 962 
    Surprise 
    Julien BOUCHER 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    2131 
    SUI 1 
    Cape Cod 
    Manuel Montandon 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    2149 
    FRA 6 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Bouteville 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    2157 
    SUI 461 
    Melegs 24 
    Pascal Radue 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    2171 
    FRA 22 
    Toucan 
    Olivier CLOPPET 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    2174 
    SUI 75 
    Ventilo M2 
    Carlo BABINI MERLO 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    2176 
    SUI 01 
    Easy to Fly 
    Pierre-Eric Detroyat 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    2181 
    SUI 5 
    XO RACER 
    Emmanuel Muller 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    2183 
    FRA 1107 
    Surprise 
     
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    220 
    SUI 21 
    A 31 
    Benoit Jenny 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    260 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 870 
    Alfred Zbinden 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    323 
    SUI 26 
    Ventilo M2 
    Dany Monnier 
    Abandon
  • TCF1 
    325 
    SUI 1 
    Albatros 
    Jean-Philippe Ryter 
    Abandon
  • GS 
    333 
    SUI 55 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bénédict DEVAUD 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    39 
    SUI 16 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Jacques Milliquet 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    467 
    SUI 37 
    Dynamic 35 
    Stéphane CEVEY 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    508 
    SUI 1845 
    Farr 30 
    Pierre Moersch 
    Abandon
  • TCFX 
    52 
    FRA 666 
    Richards 36 
    stephane Gasparini 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    526 
    SUI 407 
    Surprise 
    Willy BURRI 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    53 
    SUI 270 
    Surprise 
    Stéphane Noble 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    548 
    SUI 918 
    Surprise 
    Philippe POLETTI 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    561 
    SUI 561 
    Mistral 6.50 
    Max Walter 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    563 
    SUI 27 
    Luthi 952 
    Olivier PICTET 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    608 
    SUI 233 
    Surprise 
    Martin Hesener 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    639 
    SUI 10 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Pierre Banzet 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    680 
    SUI 179 
    Surprise 
    nicolas kauffmann 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    727 
    SUI 727 
    Mikkelsen proto 
    Pierre Queloz 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    749 
    SUI 734 
    SuperCalin 7.5 
    José Villar 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    767 
    SUI 1 
    Dufour 36 Performance 
    Rene Ott 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    8093 
    SUI 462 
    Burkhalter Citius 
    Pedro Henriques 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    8099 
    FRA 44295 
    Elan 210 
    Denis pitance 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    8107 
    FRA 11 
     
    Robert Cavers 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    8115 
    FRA 111 
    First 211 
    Emmanuel Dorel 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    8120 
    FRA 012 
    OPEN 6.50 
    Mattia Bernasconi 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    8122 
    FRA 22 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Yannick Cretignier 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    8137 
    FRA 38825 
    speed Feet 18 dériveur 
    antoine COCHOIS 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    828 
    SUI 034 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Luc Oesch 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    858 
    SUI 590 
    Surprise 
    Roland Wetter 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    859 
    FRA 8 
    A 35 
    Bernard Fichard 
    Abandon
  • TCFX 
    87 
    FRA 2001 
    Libera 
    Nicolas Baudu 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    899 
    SUI 666 
    Surprise 
    Benoit Lagneux 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9006 
    AUS 1917 
    Intermarine Sansonnet 
    Bruce MEADOWS 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9007 
    FRA 43977 
    First 18 
    jean DAVAL 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9015 
    - 7 
    SUSPENS 
    BERNARD PATTUSCH 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9017 
    FRA 333 
    gib sea 33 
    olivier VALOGNES 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9053 
    Delphia 26 
    Yves NANCHEN 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9055 
    - 00 
    Maxus 24 
    Frédéric RENEVEY 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9059 
    FRA 203 
    KELT 7.60 
    Bruno ZAKARIA 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9069 
    - V40 
    Vindo 40 
    Alfio MUNI 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9073 
    SUI 5521 
    First Class 8 
    Florian LOUP 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9088 
    SUI - 
    Neptune 29 
    Dionisio MAPANAO 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9092 
    Z 50 
    RM12 
    Benjamin NORDMANN 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9112 
    Z 60 
    590 
    Franck MANAI 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    9123 
    - sui 
    Neptune Trident 80 
    jonathan DEFRANCESCO 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9129 
    Z 42 
    Jouët 22 (Elor 65) 
    Cédric CHATELANAT 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9130 
    GBR 7510R 
    Beneteau First Class 7.5 
    Stefan KOLETIC 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9131 
    - 38074 
    Bavaria 38 
    François RAVAL 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9138 
    Z 69 
    Comet 21 
    Stephane GRIMBUHLER 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9150 
    SUI 557 
    BENETEAU FIRST 27 (1982) 
    Kevin LAMBERT 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9156 
    SUI 81 
    Gib Sea 28 DL 
    Josiane FONTANEL 
    Abandon
  • TCF2 
    9158 
    SUI 0 
    First Class 10 
    Christian WALTER 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9159 
    Z 1073 
    Farr 727 
    JEAN-PHILIPPE ROY 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9161 
    SUI 1715 
    First 30 
    Sebastien AUGER 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9165 
    Z 104 
    Nomade 830 
    eric vignal 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9166 
    - 46 
    Plastivela Gura 
    Stefanos STEFANOS KONANDREAS 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    9168 
    SUI 616 
    Surprise 
    Vincent Guignet 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    9199 
    FRA 42523 
    Surprise 
    VINCENT MURGAT 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9201 
    - 000 
    Plastivela 
    Wassim FATTOUH 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9202 
    - 0000 
    28' Sloop 
    Stan TROTT 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9204 
    SUI 1246 
    DEHLER 28 
    Georges VISENTINI 
    Abandon
  • NJ 
    9208 
    Z 40 
    6 m JI 
    YVES JANET 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    921 
    SUI 10 
    Ventilo M2 
    Frédéric Moura 
    Abandon
  • SU 
    9216 
    SUI 85 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Bollmann 
    Abandon
  • M2 
    927 
    SUI 7 
    Ventilo M2 
    Loïc Preitner 
    Abandon
  • TCF4 
    974 
    SUI 2 
    Schwalbe II 
    Richard Roman 
    Abandon
  • TCF3 
    995 
    SUI 131 
    6.5 m SI 
    Coriolan ROUSSELLE 
    Abandon
  • TCFX 
    997 
    SUI 32 
    Merci de supprimer mes photos 
    Cyril et Patrick Peyrot 
    Abandon
  • IKI 
    TCF2 
    191 
    SUI 990 
    Luthi 990 
    André Bals 
    Disqualifié
  • M2 
    8124 
    SUI 10 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Cyril Cartier 
    Disqualifié
  • TCF3 
    1893 
    SUI 207 
    Half-tonner 
    Alain Nicaty 
    Did Not Start
  • TCF3 
    2180 
    SUI 3 
    XO Classic /lac 
    Alexandre GENOUD 
    Did Not Start
  • TCF2 
    663 
    SUI 18 
    Toucan 
    Olivier Malsot 
    Did Not Start
  • NJ 
    9004 
    - 0 
    Sun Fast 26 
    Jörg SCHLUEP 
    Did Not Start
  • NJ 
    9072 
    - 44 
    Eagle 44 Leonardo Yachts 
    Viktor Zlotnytskyi 
    Did Not Start
  • NJ 
    9134 
    SUI 1034 
     
    Francois REVILLARD 
    Did Not Start
  • M2 
    914 
    SUI 4 
    Ventilo M2 
    Guillaume Labérenne 
    Did Not Start
Top