Ranking at Le Bouveret

  • Rank
    Temps
    Boat
    Class
    Race number
    Voile
    Sail
    Helmsman
  • 05:11:00
    M1 
    901 
    SUI 1 
    Décision 35 
    Ernesto Bertarelli 
  • 05:12:34
    M1 
    910 
    SUI 10 
    M1 
    Dona Bertarelli 
  • 05:19:23
    M1 
    2019 
    SUI 22 
    GC32 
    Jerome Clerc 
  • 05:22:49
    M1 
    904 
    SUI 4 
    Décision 35 
    Fred Le Peutrec 
  • 05:23:54
    M1 
    902 
    SUI 2 
    Décision 35 
    Nicolas Grange 
  • 05:24:55
    M1 
    909 
    SUI 9 
    Décision 35 
    Christian WAHL 
  • 05:27:28
    M1 
    908 
    SUI 8 
    Décision 35 
    jan eckert 
  • 05:28:38
    M1 
    906 
    SUI 6 
    Décision 35 
    bertrand DEMOLE 
  • 05:28:47
    M1 
    1309 
    SUI 11 
    Décision 35 
    Mathieu Souben 
  • 10 
    05:34:03
    M1 
    913 
    SUI 50 
    Ventilo M1 
    Christophe Peclard 
  • 11 
    05:42:50
    M1 
    905 
    SUI 5 
    Décision 35 
    Lloyd Thornburg 
  • 12 
    05:51:34
    M1 
    907 
    SUI 7 
    Décision 35 
    Esteban GARCIA 
  • 13 
    05:53:25
    M1 
    8116 
    SUI - 
    Marstroem 32 
    Richard DAVIES 
  • 14 
    06:11:23
    M2 
    796 
    SUI 20 
    Ventilo M2 
    Neils Palmeri 
  • 15 
    06:16:33
    M2 
    934 
    SUI 17 
    Ventilo M2 
    Eric MONNIN 
  • 16 
    06:17:44
    M2 
    2027 
    SUI 3 
    Easy to Fly ( multi) 
    Michel VAUCHER 
  • 17 
    06:22:41
    M2 
    1536 
    SUI 8 
    Ventilo M2 
    Olivier Légeret 
  • 18 
    06:39:01
    M2 
    1266 
    SUI 24 
    Ventilo M2 
    Nicolas Rossier 
  • 19 
    06:45:49
    M2 
    81 
    SUI 33 
    Ventilo M2 
    x Swiss Medical Network 
  • 20 
    06:48:03
    C1 
    -01- 
    GBR 1 
     
    William SUNNUCKS 
  • 21 
    06:55:36
    M1 
    931 
    SUI 69 
    Dérogation Art 8 
    Pierre-Alexandre NUOFFER 
  • 22 
    07:04:28
    C1 
    -11- 
    SUI 86 
    C1 
    Jean-Jacques Born 
  • 23 
    07:07:13
    M2 
    1346 
    SUI 22 
    Ventilo M2 
    Björn Rizzi 
  • 24 
    07:25:53
    C1 
    -13- 
    SUI 62 
    C1 
    Marco FEDRIGUCCI 
  • 25 
    07:30:01
    M2 
    2129 
    SUI 02 
    Easy to Fly 
    berrnard Vananty 
  • 26 
    07:35:33
    C1 
    -05- 
    SUI 113 
    C1 
    Matthias GÄUMANN 
  • 27 
    07:50:15
    M1 
    9137 
    SUI 333 
     
    Denis MENETREY 
  • 28 
    07:55:52
    M2 
    1875 
    SUI 666 
    Ventilo M2 
    Pascal Strubin 
  • 29 
    07:56:44
    C1 
    -07- 
    SUI 35 
    C1 
    Xavier GOSTELY 
  • 30 
    08:01:09
    C1 
    -03- 
    FRA 563 
     
    CLEMENT PEDUZZI 
  • 31 
    08:07:26
    M2 
    2110 
    SUI 23 
    Ventilo M2 
    Francois-Henri AUDIBERT 
  • 32 
    08:10:39
    M2 
    1975 
    SUI 555 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Clarence peter 
  • 33 
    08:25:39
    M2 
    8144 
    FRA 5600 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Kim-Anne LE FORMAL 
  • 34 
    08:27:40
    M1 
    1331 
    SUI 330 
    Seacart 30GP 
    Christian Gallimard 
  • 35 
    08:32:29
    C1 
    -04- 
    SUI 23 
    C1 
    Marc CHELI 
  • 36 
    08:35:44
    C1 
    -09- 
    SUI 70 
    Nacra F20 carbon 
    Christian PARISOD 
  • 37 
    08:44:14
    TCFX 
    150 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 40 
    Jean Psarofaghis 
  • 38 
    08:45:07
    TCFX 
    322 
    SUI 1 
    ACC 60 
    Nicolas engel 
  • 39 
    08:48:44
    TCFX 
    1185 
    SUI 5 
    Psaros 40 
    François Bopp 
  • 40 
    08:49:26
    M2 
    8127 
    FRA 64 
    Diam 24 OD 
    matthieu roynette 
  • 41 
    08:50:02
    TCFX 
    1577 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 33 
    Patrick Girod 
  • 42 
    08:50:43
    TCF1 
    8110 
    SUI 4 
    Quant 30 
    Nico Delle Karth 
  • 43 
    08:51:16
    M2 
    2150 
    SUI 1 
    Diam 24 OD 
    ALAN ROURA 
  • 44 
    08:51:46
    M2 
    8123 
    FRA 23 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Echavarri Fernando 
  • 45 
    08:53:34
    C1 
    -08- 
    SUI 871 
    C1 
    vincent JUTZI 
  • 46 
    08:55:09
    TCFX 
    1970 
    SUI 300 
    Psaros 40 
    François Thorens 
  • 47 
    08:56:09
    ATZ 
    M2 
    9145 
    sui 16  
    Ventilo M2 Open 
    Maxime Bachelin 
  • 48 
    08:56:48
    TCFX 
    1685 
    SUI 300 
    Psaros 33 
    Luc MUNIER 
  • 49 
    08:58:31
    TCFX 
    141 
    SUI 200 
    Psaros 40 
    Philippe Gay 
  • 50 
    09:23:04
    TCFX 
    2165 
    HUN 92 
    Libera A 
    Zsolt Kiraly 
  • 51 
    09:24:11
    TCFX 
    1629 
    SUI 01 
    Luthi F10 
    Christian Biedermann 
  • 52 
    09:25:38
    TCF1 
    3601 
    SUI 3601 
    Luthi 36 Classic 
    Philippe/Alain DE WECK/HOFER 
  • 53 
    09:29:50
    M2 
    8140 
    GBR 202 
    Diam 24 OD 
    jonathan hutchings 
  • 54 
    09:35:36
    TCF1 
    1910 
    MON 1 
    Melges 32 
    Jean-Luc LÉVÊQUE 
  • 55 
    09:37:02
    TCF1 
    1127 
    SUI 667 
    Melges 32 
    Loïk Emery 
  • 56 
    09:38:41
    TCF1 
    1252 
    SUI 02 
    Luthi F10 
    Christophe Dubuis 
  • 57 
    09:43:45
    TCFX 
    1912 
    SUI 700 
    Psaros 33 
    Cédric Vulliez 
  • 58 
    09:44:04
    TCF1 
    756 
    SUI 1 
    Luthi 38''2 
    Philippe et Michel Matthey 
  • 59 
    09:45:18
    TCFX 
    1569 
    SUI 100 
    Psaros 33 
    Guy Vermeil 
  • 60 
    09:45:44
    TCF1 
    291 
    FRA 138 
    Luthi 34 
    PHILIPPE SEGURET 
  • 61 
    09:51:27
    TCF1 
    1934 
    SUI 888 
    Melges 32 
    Jean-Marc Deryng 
  • 62 
    09:55:20
    TCF1 
    55 
    SUI 17701 
    Modulo 105 
    Pierre Buholzer 
  • 63 
    09:56:51
    TCFX 
    1770 
    SUI 400 
    Psaros 33 
    Claude Fehlmann 
  • 64 
    10:08:44
    TCF1 
    103 
    SUI 34 
    Luthi 34 
    Serge Patry 
  • 65 
    10:11:14
    TCF1 
    242 
    SUI 830 
    T830 
    Bonne TCHO 
  • 66 
    10:14:28
    TCF2 
    1826 
    SUI 998 
    JPK 998 
    Jean-Luc Haldimann 
  • 67 
    10:17:22
    M1 
    2015 
    SUI 28139 
    Dragonfly 28 Performance 
    Martin Flückiger 
  • 68 
    10:19:35
    TCF2 
    1273 
    SUI 66 
    Esse 850 
    jonathan simon 
  • 69 
    10:20:05
    TCF2 
    358 
    SUI 5 
    LUTHI 
    MMV gaudn-Berdoz 
  • 70 
    10:21:57
    GS 
    349 
    SUI 102 
    Grand Surprise 
    Bernard Borter 
  • 71 
    10:22:55
    M2 
    2169 
    SUI 73 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Antoine Cojan 
  • 72 
    10:23:44
    GS 
    943 
    SUI 221 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christian Haegi 
  • 73 
    10:24:52
    TCF2 
    330 
    SUI 9699 
    Luthi 33 Cruiser 
    Tony Lerch 
  • 74 
    10:25:06
    GS 
    378 
    SUI 46 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pascal et Yvan CATTANEO, GIRARDET 
  • 75 
    10:26:07
    823 
    NJ 
    9128 
    SUI 823 
    lavarelo 823 
    pascal lavarelo 
  • 76 
    10:29:17
    TCF2 
    297 
    SUI 304 
    Farr 30 
    Frédéric Saudan 
  • 77 
    10:34:38
    TCF1 
    164 
    SUI 2 
    Luthi 33 
    Martin Baas 
  • 78 
    10:34:56
    TCF3 
    34 
    FRA 581 
    First 40.7 
    Janine ARNULF 
  • 79 
    10:37:21
    TCF2 
    56 
    SUI 33 
    LUTHI 
    Jean-Louis Frei 
  • 80 
    10:38:57
    TCF2 
    1816 
    SUI 076 
    Esse 850 
    David Pertuiset 
  • 81 
    10:40:40
    TCF1 
    129 
    SUI 2720 
    Luthi 33 
    Dominique WAVRE 
  • 82 
    10:40:58
    TCF2 
    2139 
    SUI 79 
    Toucan 
    PATRICK DUCLUZAUX 
  • 83 
    10:41:02
    TCF3 
    1566 
    SUI 36 
    Swan 44MkII 
    Anne - ANTONIO CHIARI - DA CRUZ 
  • 84 
    10:43:13
    TCF1 
    2068 
    JPN 203 
    Melges 32 
    Michel GLAUS 
  • 85 
    10:43:26
    TCF2 
    8104 
    FRA 15 
    Open 7.50 
    Ferdinand Costes 
  • 86 
    10:43:34
    TCF1 
    331 
    SUI 22 
    Luthi 1150 
    Thierry BOTTGE 
  • 87 
    10:44:27
    TCF2 
    1089 
    SUI 101 
    Luthi 33 
    Corinne DuPasquier 
  • 88 
    10:45:11
    GS 
    SUI 200 
    Grand Surprise 
    Maurice GAY 
  • 89 
    10:45:14
    TCF3 
    1452 
    SUI 132 
    Melges 24 
    Hans-Peter Bichelmeier 
  • 90 
    10:45:58
    TCF2 
    139 
    SUI 58 
    Toucan 
    michel MAMZER 
  • 91 
    10:46:20
    M2 
    8121 
    FRA 424 
    Diam 24 OD 
    Jean-Baptiste BACHELERIE 
  • 92 
    10:47:28
    TCF2 
    1244 
    SUI 11 
    Luthi 870 
    Guy Dériaz 
  • 93 
    10:47:55
    TCF2 
    112 
    SUI 80 
    Toucan 
    Marc Thiercelin 
  • 94 
    10:52:07
    TCF2 
    336 
    SUI 16 
    Luthi 870 
    Blaise Guignard 
  • 95 
    10:52:53
    GS 
    775 
    SUI 281 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christian Hasler 
  • 96 
    10:53:15
    M2 
    9008 
    BEL 120 
    Dragonfly 25 Sport 
    CHARLES PECHER 
  • 97 
    10:54:00
    TCF3 
    8143 
    FRA 65014 
    MACH 650 
    Henri BLANCHOT 
  • 98 
    10:55:19
    GS 
    553 
    SUI 70 
    Grand Surprise 
    Daniel HUBER 
  • 99 
    10:57:03
    TCF2 
    255 
    SUI 2629 
    Modulo 93 
    Lionel LIONEL MARET 
  • 100 
    10:57:07
    TCF3 
    1116 
    SUI 062 
    Esse 850 inboard 
    Sébastien Aubord 
  • 101 
    10:58:08
    TCF2 
    445 
    SUI 54 
    Toucan 
    Pierre-André Naville 
  • 102 
    10:58:12
    TCF2 
    246 
    SUI 8890 
    Luthi 990 
    Olivier Laurent 
  • 103 
    10:58:43
    TCF4 
    838 
    SUI 838 
    J/70 
    Marc STERN 
  • 104 
    10:59:14
    GS 
    259 
    FRA 10 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marie MECHELANY 
  • 105 
    10:59:34
    GS 
    555 
    SUI 53 
    Grand Surprise 
    Robin PETER 
  • 106 
    11:01:35
    TCF3 
    8125 
    FRA 65012 
    Mach 6.5 
    yves pelpel 
  • 107 
    11:02:37
    TCF1 
    1670 
    SUI 03 
    Luthi F10 
    yves tournier 
  • 108 
    11:03:23
    TCF2 
    412 
    SUI 21 
    Toucan 
    Olivier Gétaz 
  • 109 
    11:03:47
    GS 
    898 
    SUI 137 
    Grand Surprise 
    Greg Wilkins 
  • 110 
    11:05:13
    TCF3 
    8096 
    FRA 31 
    TOFINOU 9.5 
    PATRICE RIBOUD 
  • 111 
    11:05:47
    GS 
    310 
    SUI 150 
    Grand Surprise 
     
  • 112 
    11:05:49
    SU 
    1512 
    SUI 741 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Anklin 
  • 113 
    11:06:57
    TCF3 
    8135 
    FRA 67 
    Monotype 750 Proto 
    Nathanael CHAUVIN 
  • 114 
    11:07:05
    GS 
    702 
    SUI 180 
    Grand Surprise 
    Alexandre Vandini 
  • 115 
    11:07:55
    GS 
    226 
    SUI 29 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Jutzi 
  • 116 
    11:08:29
    TCF2 
    2023 
    SUI 140 
    Esse 850 
    Michel Rottet 
  • 117 
    11:08:45
    TCF2 
    666 
    SUI 69 
    Toucan 
    Thomas Früh 
  • 118 
    11:10:04
    TCF2 
    388 
    SUI 9 
    Toucan 
    Laurent DE LASTELLE 
  • 119 
    11:10:18
    GS 
    1087 
    FRA 244 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Frey 
  • 120 
    11:10:58
    GS 
    1781 
    SUI 92 
    Grand Surprise 
    Constantin Pournaras 
  • 121 
    11:12:44
    GS 
    1906 
    SUI 147 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Jacques EGGLI 
  • 122 
    11:15:39
    TCF1 
    1559 
    SUI 2011 
    quant28 
    Jacques Valente 
  • 123 
    11:15:41
    M2 
    8100 
    FRA 2545 
    Tricat 25 performance 
    Luc HOUDET 
  • 124 
    11:15:58
    TCF2 
    426 
    FRA 40 
    Toucan 
    Christelle VIGNOLA 
  • 125 
    11:19:36
    SU 
    383 
    SUI 643 
    Surprise 
    Frank Reinhardt 
  • 126 
    11:19:37
    GS 
    896 
    SUI 222 
    Grand Surprise 
    Damien / François Cardinaux / Séchaud 
  • 127 
    11:20:48
    TCF1 
    2146 
    SUI 1240 
    Améthyste 
    Philippe Durr 
  • 128 
    11:20:55
    TCF2 
    964 
    SUI 83 
    Toucan 
    Grégoire Bordier 
  • 129 
    11:22:53
    GS 
    1319 
    SUI 131 
    Grand Surprise 
    Olivier Bergerat 
  • 130 
    11:23:20
    SU 
    1396 
    FRA 1708 
    Surprise 
    Arnaud Machado 
  • 131 
    11:23:34
    TCF3 
    971 
    SUI 747 
    747 One Design 
    Pascal Bachy 
  • 132 
    11:24:02
    GS 
    221 
    FRA 138 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Braghi 
  • 133 
    11:24:36
    TCF3 
    8062 
    FRA 78 
    TOFINOU 9.5 
    Jean Pierre MUSTIER 
  • 134 
    11:24:43
    TCF3 
    2054 
    FRA 37025 
    Solaris 37 
    Jean Christophe Gex 
  • 135 
    11:24:48
    GS 
    335 
    SUI 76 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry BRICHET 
  • 136 
    11:25:02
    GS 
    1925 
    FRA 34 
    Grand Surprise 
    RONAN DE SEROUX 
  • 137 
    11:25:15
    TCF3 
    2006 
    FRA 199 
    SUN FAST 3200 
    Jean Marc ROLLIN 
  • 138 
    11:26:44
    TCF3 
    1387 
    FRA 385 
    Melges 24 
    sylvain redureau 
  • 139 
    11:27:08
    GS 
    562 
    FRA 33 
    Grand Surprise 
    Giancarlo-Olivier-Laurent Bartolini-Bondot-Gascoin 
  • 140 
    11:27:11
    TCF4 
    1943 
    SUI 976 
    J/70 
    Fredrik Hedlund 
  • 141 
    11:28:19
    GS 
    692 
    SUI 275 
    Grand Surprise 
    Guy Jestin 
  • 142 
    11:29:27
    SU 
    1211 
    SUI 263 
    Surprise 
    Damien Mermoud 
  • 143 
    11:29:41
    SU 
    1169 
    SUI 667 
    Surprise 
    Engel Bruno 
  • 144 
    11:30:06
    TCF2 
    593 
    SUI 1 
    Aebi 950 
    Pierre Fayet 
  • 145 
    11:30:36
    TCF1 
    581 
    SUI 3 
    Brenta 38 
    Gustav Stenbolt 
  • 146 
    11:31:10
    TCF2 
    861 
    SUI 3 
    Luthi 990 
    Florian Irminger 
  • 147 
    11:31:32
    TCF1 
    132 
    SUI 23 
    X 119 
    Adrien Roux 
  • 148 
    11:32:57
    SU 
    1984 
    SUI 930 
    Surprise 
    Yann Bonjour 
  • 149 
    11:32:59
    TCF3 
    1928 
    SUI 2505 
    Farr 25 
    Sébastien Schertenleib 
  • 150 
    11:34:11
    GS 
    187 
    SUI 124 
    Grand Surprise 
    Christophe Iselin 
  • 151 
    11:34:28
    GS 
    1220 
    FRA 246 
    Grand Surprise 
    jean Nicolas Hanus 
  • 152 
    11:37:04
    TCF1 
    1726 
    SUI 51 
    Spirit 50DH 
    Stephan Kühni 
  • 153 
    11:39:10
    TCF3 
    2108 
    SUI 51 
    J/88 
    Roland Holdener 
  • 154 
    11:39:35
    TCF2 
    8131 
    SUI 1102 
    F1102 
    François Chardonnens 
  • 155 
    11:39:52
    SU 
    1514 
    SUI 743 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Paul Peyrot 
  • 156 
    11:41:12
    GS 
    782 
    FRA 264 
    Grand Surprise 
    Thierry MOUNIÉ 
  • 157 
    11:41:39
    GS 
    989 
    FRA 237 
    Grand Surprise 
    Edouard POMMERET 
  • 158 
    11:43:09
    SU 
    1672 
    SUI 909 
    Surprise 
    renaud Stitelmann 
  • 159 
    11:43:23
    GS 
    1969 
    FRA FRA27575 
    Grand Surprise 
    xavier guiot 
  • 160 
    11:44:29
    GS 
    1701 
    SUI 38 
    Grand Surprise 
    Philippe Cardis 
  • 161 
    11:46:06
    TCF2 
    2055 
    SUI 100 
    Toucan 
    ANTOINE RATOUIS 
  • 162 
    11:46:29
    SU 
    78 
    SUI 755 
    Surprise 
    Bernard Garo 
  • 163 
    11:47:20
    SU 
    1254 
    FRA 1340 
    Surprise 
    charles costantini 
  • 164 
    11:47:27
    TCF2 
    1256 
    SUI 27 
    Toucan 
    Cédric Matringe 
  • 165 
    11:47:40
    GS 
    1865 
    FRA 174 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jérôme TYRODE 
  • 166 
    11:47:49
    SU 
    241 
    SUI 533 
    Surprise 
    Thierry CAMPICHE 
  • 167 
    11:48:06
    TCF3 
    2133 
    SUI 14 
    Elan S4 
    Jean-Marc JUNOD 
  • 168 
    11:50:32
    GS 
    2127 
    SUI 218 
    Grand Surprise 
    Jean-Marc Aberle 
  • 169 
    11:52:11
    TCF3 
    265 
    SUI 10 
    Arcona 340 
    Georges GASSER 
  • 170 
    11:53:52
    SU 
    154 
    SUI 360 
    Surprise 
    Christian Toso 
  • 171 
    11:54:55
    TCF2 
    522 
    SUI 68 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marc Strubin 
  • 172 
    11:55:19
    SU 
    1644 
    FRA 1582 
    Surprise 
    Francois Hincker 
  • 173 
    11:58:39
    TCF3 
    9087 
    SUI 58 
    Dolphin 81 
    Rémy GRÜTTER 
  • 174 
    11:59:14
    SU 
    71 
    SUI 670 
    Surprise 
    Philippe Rey 
  • 175 
    12:00:08
    SU 
    1864 
    SUI 874 
    Surprise 
    Sébastien Gicquel 
  • 176 
    12:01:29
    SU 
    1214 
    SUI 725 
    Surprise 
    Sarah Henry 
  • 177 
    12:01:51
    TCF3 
    1738 
    SUI 007 
    Seascape 27 
    Marc Bourquin 
  • 178 
    12:02:15
    SU 
    236 
    SUI 245 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Brudon 
  • 179 
    12:02:42
    TCF3 
    1596 
    FRA 654 
    K 650 
    Nicolas Montmasson 
  • 180 
    12:03:20
    TCF3 
    2132 
    SUI 3 
    Luthi 925 
    Robert Graham 
  • 181 
    12:03:25
    SU 
    8130 
    SUI 534 
    Surprise 
    Roland Fischer 
  • 182 
    12:03:39
    NJ 
    9147 
    GER 20 
    STREAMLINE 
    ORIANO LANFRANCONI 
  • 183 
    12:03:40
    TCF3 
    1146 
    SUI 77 
    J/92S 
    Alex LANZREIN 
  • 184 
    12:04:26
    TCF3 
    1745 
    SUI 67 
    Dolphin 81 
    Mathieu Stalder 
  • 185 
    12:05:31
    RUN 
    TCF2 
    878 
    SUI 48 
    Toucan 
    Laurent dit "le skip salé" Matthey 
  • 186 
    12:05:34
    SU 
    8112 
    SUI 695 
    Surprise 
    Christa Kuster 
  • 187 
    12:05:56
    SU 
    1199 
    SUI 671 
    Surprise 
    Edgar Lanz 
  • 188 
    12:07:13
    TCF3 
    1854 
    SUI 11 
    XP33 
    André Friedli 
  • 189 
    12:07:49
    TCF3 
    355 
    SUI 1693 
    Swan 41 
    Axel Meyer 
  • 190 
    12:08:42
    SU 
    174 
    SUI 342 
    Surprise 
    Alain Fallot 
  • 191 
    12:08:49
    SU 
    742 
    SUI 724 
    Surprise 
    Alexis Pochelon 
  • 192 
    12:10:32
    TCF2 
    1637 
    SUI 39 
    Toucan 
    Jean-Marcel Chenaux-Peitrequin 
  • 193 
    12:11:16
    TCF3 
    1623 
    SUI 72 
    Dolphin 81 
    Gilles Bürki 
  • 194 
    12:11:47
    SU 
    1576 
    FRA 1509 
    Surprise 
    Hervé MENNRATH 
  • 195 
    12:12:14
    TCF3 
    885 
    SUI 292 
    X 99 
    Christophe DUNAND 
  • 196 
    12:13:54
    SU 
    1426 
    FRA 1707 
    Surprise 
    XAVIER PETIBON 
  • 197 
    12:15:33
    SU 
    475 
    SUI 500 
    Surprise 
    Damien ZUCCONI 
  • 198 
    12:16:37
    SU 
    533 
    SUI 693 
    Surprise 
    Louise Thilo 
  • 199 
    12:16:49
    TCF3 
    758 
    SUI 007 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Ulrich SCHWARZENBACH 
  • 200 
    12:18:14
    MEK 
    TCF2 
    1375 
    SUI 9 
    Luthi 990 
    Rolf Seiler 
  • 201 
    12:19:15
    SU 
    8138 
    FRA 1430 
    Surprise 
    barbara hautefaye 
  • 202 
    12:19:21
    TCF4 
    1922 
    FRA 53 
    5.5M JI 
    Julien Faucon 
  • 203 
    12:20:34
    SU 
    1867 
    SUI 6 
    Surprise 
    emmanuel EMMANUEL LE GODEC 
  • 204 
    12:20:51
    TCF3 
    9213 
    FRA 048 
    Seascape 24 
    François COUTANT 
  • 205 
    12:20:57
    SU 
    1885 
    SUI 921 
    Surprise 
    Grégoire Halter 
  • 206 
    12:21:17
    SU 
    741 
    SUI 723 
    Surprise 
    Quentin Mayerat 
  • 207 
    12:22:08
    SU 
    8134 
    FRA 1508 
    Surprise 
    claude gachet 
  • 208 
    12:22:54
    SU 
    1139 
    FRA 1639 
    Surprise 
    francis Doerenbecher 
  • 209 
    12:24:43
    SU 
    59 
    SUI 747 
    Surprise 
    Christophe BRUNETTO 
  • 210 
    12:25:37
    TCF4 
    1118 
    SUI 006 
    Speed Feet 18 
    Michael Dixon 
  • 211 
    12:25:55
    TCF3 
    1140 
    FRA 29535 
    Super Câlin 7.50 
    Guy BEAUTEMPS 
  • 212 
    12:28:44
    TCF3 
    1793 
    FRA 001 
    Nitro 80 
    Patrick Blanc Gonnet 
  • 213 
    12:29:26
    SU 
    295 
    SUI 964 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Roger 
  • 214 
    12:30:16
    GS 
    2013 
    SUI 104 
    Grand Surprise 
    Pierre Prével 
  • 215 
    12:31:52
    SU 
    1483 
    SUI 1802 
    Surprise 
    Raymond Kerrison 
  • 216 
    12:32:40
    TCF3 
    1314 
    SUI 39 
    Xyacht 362 
    Gaston KRUGER 
  • 217 
    12:35:25
    TCF3 
    1959 
    SUI 25 
    Saphire FM 27 
    Olivier Bachelard 
  • 218 
    12:36:08
    TCF2 
    2137 
    SUI 2 
    Sélection 37 
    Boris Fornallaz 
  • 219 
    12:37:17
    SU 
    1020 
    SUI 531 
    Surprise 
    Caroline Cartier 
  • 220 
    12:37:20
    SU 
    1245 
    SUI 408 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Lieber 
  • 221 
    12:39:59
    TCF3 
    1689 
    SUI 141 
    First 30 
    Laurent Willimann 
  • 222 
    12:41:32
    SU 
    1105 
    FRA 1588 
    Surprise 
    Bénédict RILLIET 
  • 223 
    12:43:11
    SU 
    100 
    SUI 559 
    Surprise 
    Céline Stulz 
  • 224 
    12:43:37
    TCF2 
    1748 
    SUI 009 
    Onyx 850 
    Roman Christ 
  • 225 
    12:45:06
    SU 
    618 
    SUI 150 
    Surprise 
    Stanley Cailler 
  • 226 
    12:46:27
    SU 
    1329 
    SUI 653 
    Surprise 
    Dominique Pitteloud 
  • 227 
    12:46:45
    TCF3 
    8126 
    SUI 24116 
    Este 24 
    Filippo Taiana 
  • 228 
    12:47:17
    SU 
    2156 
    SUI 745 
    Surprise 
    Sylvain Baron 
  • 229 
    12:47:48
    SU 
    8136 
    FRA 42322 
    Surprise 
    Philippe SOL 
  • 230 
    12:48:27
    SU 
    1942 
    SUI 972 
    Surprise 
    Claude Mignot 
  • 231 
    12:49:02
    SU 
    122 
    SUI 978 
    Surprise 
    Laurent Vermeille 
  • 232 
    12:49:21
    TCF2 
    1834 
    FRA 8007 
    Code 8 
    Serge Vittet 
  • 233 
    12:49:51
    TCF3 
    341 
    SUI 10 
    X 312 
    Thomas Birrer 
  • 234 
    12:50:02
    SU 
    1517 
    SUI 441 
    Surprise 
    Mélanie Henry 
  • 235 
    12:53:27
    SU 
    1660 
    SUI 518 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Fabre 
  • 236 
    12:54:42
    TCF3 
    263 
    SUI 2084 
    Banner 33 
    STEFAN HUBER 
  • 237 
    12:55:42
    TCF3 
    689 
    SUI 71 
    Sélection 37 
    Roland BIERI 
  • 238 
    12:56:40
    TCF2 
    9065 
    SUI 02 
    Modulo 93 
    rene champion 
  • 239 
    12:57:06
    TCF4 
    8133 
    FRA 37931 
    Speed Feet 18 
    BRUNO CORVEC 
  • 240 
    12:57:53
    SU 
    1125 
    SUI 562 
    Surprise 
    Pierre Pellan 
  • 241 
    12:58:42
    TCF3 
    747 
    FRA 15710 
    747 One Design 
    Salvatore Christian LEONE 
  • 242 
    12:59:04
    SU 
    1868 
    SUI 990 
    Surprise 
    Benjamin Delaloye 
  • 243 
    13:00:03
    SU 
    1863 
    SUI 378 
    Surprise 
    benjamin de gennes 
  • 244 
    13:00:39
    NJ 
    9144 
    SUI 157 
    X 34 
    Mathias BUCHI 
  • 245 
    13:01:25
    TCF3 
    1918 
    SUI 118 
    6.50 m SI 
    Julien Brunet 
  • 246 
    13:05:02
    TCF3 
    1080 
    SUI 7625 
    Projection 762 
    Manuel Sancosme 
  • 247 
    13:06:41
    SU 
    1853 
    SUI 672 
    Surprise 
    Sandrine Weber 
  • 248 
    13:07:00
    Zio 
    SU 
    2182 
    SUI 708 
    Surprise 
    Arne VOGEL 
  • 249 
    13:08:19
    TCF3 
    168 
    SUI 78 
    JOKER 
    Simon Bugna 
  • 250 
    13:11:44
    TCF3 
    2136 
    SUI 1309 
    X-Yacht 312 
    Andrea Orlando 
  • 251 
    13:13:07
    TCF3 
    9074 
    SUI 395 
    J/80 
    Marc WINTELER 
  • 252 
    13:13:44
    TCF3 
    660 
    SUI 2338 
    Dehler 36 CWS 
    Peter Bleicken 
  • 253 
    13:15:22
    SU 
    1917 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Roland Christophel 
  • 254 
    13:15:47
    SU 
    1798 
    SUI 759 
    Surprise 
    Ireneu PLA 
  • 255 
    13:15:58
    TCF3 
    1913 
    SUI 7503 
    epgc 747 one design 
    Damien Naef 
  • 256 
    13:18:24
    TCF3 
    667 
    SUI 570 
    X 99 
    Jelle HARTMANN 
  • 257 
    13:18:40
    SU 
    2096 
    SUI 631 
    Surprise 
    Adrian Breitenmoser 
  • 258 
    13:19:12
    TCF4 
    2152 
    FRA 37410 
    Speed Feet 18 
    PHILIPPE GIARD 
  • 259 
    13:19:28
    SU 
    2092 
    SUI 435 
    Surprise 
    Aurélien QUIRI 
  • 260 
    13:22:03
    NJ 
    9063 
    SUI 2 
    Feeling 1100 
    Jeremy OLIVIER 
  • 261 
    13:22:15
    SU 
    201 
    SUI 470 
    Surprise 
    Antoine Costa 
  • 262 
    13:23:23
    SU 
    1920 
    SUI 727 
    Surprise 
    Karin Bachmann Hunziker 
  • 263 
    13:24:46
    SU 
    15 
    SUI 524 
    Surprise 
    Mark Gingrich 
  • 264 
    13:27:23
    SU 
    832 
    SUI 379 
    Surprise 
    Giandomenico Barone 
  • 265 
    13:27:28
    SU 
    1151 
    SUI 611 
    Surprise 
    Dieter Graser 
  • 266 
    13:29:41
    TCF3 
    794 
    SUI 2095 
    X 95 
    Pierre-Yves Pfirter 
  • 267 
    13:30:00
    SU 
    1886 
    FRA 1651 
    Surprise 
    Nick Séchaud 
  • 268 
    13:30:17
    SU 
    9078 
    SUI 156 
    Surprise 
    Dominique BORDIER 
  • 269 
    13:31:01
    TCF2 
    206 
    FRA 69 
    Tetras 
    Hugo DEVILLE 
  • 270 
    13:31:13
    TCF3 
    149 
    FRA 26 
    Sprint 95 
    Benoit Dekerle 
  • 271 
    13:34:20
    SU 
    123 
    SUI 465 
    Surprise 
    Jacques Mayor 
  • 272 
    13:34:26
    TCF3 
    257 
    SUI 5000 
    Proto 
    Fréderic Boy 
  • 273 
    13:34:46
    SU 
    395 
    SUI 230 
    Surprise 
    thierry boileau 
  • 274 
    13:38:49
    TCF3 
    8139 
    SUI 2 
    saphire 27 
    Daniel Müller 
  • 275 
    13:39:36
    SU 
    891 
    SUI 644 
    Surprise 
    Frédéric Macheret 
  • 276 
    13:39:55
    TCF3 
    9178 
    FRA 75178 
     
    ERIC GLASS 
  • 277 
    13:41:03
    SU 
    1732 
    SUI 677 
    Surprise 
    Jean-François Landolt 
  • 278 
    13:42:28
    TCF3 
    709 
    SUI 117 
    Sprint 95 
    Joris Blatti 
  • 279 
    13:42:30
    SU 
    1395 
    SUI 962 
    Surprise 
    Franck PETITPIERRE 
  • 280 
    13:46:10
    SU 
    529 
    SUI 297 
    Surprise 
    Henri Dubois-Ferrière 
  • 281 
    13:47:38
    NJ 
    9167 
    Z 1 
    Janneau Sunshine 
    Cyril Marini 
  • 282 
    13:48:48
    TCF4 
    1180 
    FRA 151 FRA 
    fun 
    PIERRE SIMON 
  • 283 
    13:48:59
    SU 
    1307 
    SUI 372 
    Surprise 
    Marie-Claude Cialente 
  • 284 
    13:50:00
    NJ 
    9003 
    SUI 361 
    OCEANIS 361 
    Françoise RESNIKOFF 
  • 285 
    13:50:15
    TCF3 
    261 
    FRA 1699 
    SUSPENS 
    Nicolas Berthet 
  • 286 
    13:50:18
    SU 
    398 
    SUI 335 
    Surprise 
    Marius Gamper 
  • 287 
    13:51:35
    SU 
    1079 
    FRA 1002 
    Surprise 
    tanguy DELAMARE 
  • 288 
    13:53:15
    TCF3 
    1659 
    FRA 21864 
    helium 
    Gilles Raymond 
  • 289 
    13:53:59
    TCF3 
    51 
    SUI 381 
    X 99 
    Fabien Ducommun 
  • 290 
    13:54:11
    SU 
    721 
    SUI 601 
    Surprise 
    Paul LUEDTKE 
  • 291 
    13:56:15
    SU 
    1057 
    SUI 656 
    Surprise 
    Pierre Richard KLEMM 
  • 292 
    13:57:14
    TCF3 
    1694 
    Z 1198 
    Macareux 
    Frédéric Hiltbrand 
  • 293 
    13:58:16
    SU 
    1513 
    SUI 742 
    Surprise 
    Daniel Hersche 
  • 294 
    13:58:29
    SU 
    8129 
    SUI 349 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Thorens 
  • 295 
    13:58:59
    TCF4 
    8094 
    FRA 37479 
    Speed Feet 18 
    Pierre DURET 
  • 296 
    14:00:43
    TCF3 
    1992 
    SUI 409 
    Aphrodite 101 
    Gabriel Contini 
  • 297 
    14:01:18
    SU 
    1172 
    SUI 312 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Reubi 
  • 298 
    14:01:35
    TCF3 
    134 
    SUI 1 
    POGO 8.5 
    Marc Buntschu 
  • 299 
    14:02:15
    SU 
    1017 
    SUI 654 
    Surprise 
    Olivier Pictet 
  • 300 
    14:03:39
    SU 
    1926 
    FRA 1090 
    Surprise 
    sylvie Guigon 
  • 301 
    14:05:31
    SU 
    16 
    SUI 525 
    Surprise 
    JAVIER CORDOBA 
  • 302 
    14:07:14
    SU 
    118 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
     
  • 303 
    14:07:54
    TCF3 
    1903 
    FRA 18684 
    Este 24 
    Louis-Philippe Delorme 
  • 304 
    14:08:23
    TCF3 
    1944 
    SUI 10 
    Xc-35 
    Jacques Ducommun 
  • 305 
    14:09:07
    TCF4 
    267 
    SUI 3037 
    J/24 
    Martine Fallot 
  • 306 
    14:10:07
    SU 
    1571 
    SUI 957 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Schoettker 
  • 307 
    14:11:26
    NJ 
    9002 
    SUI 90 
    HANSE 411 
    Urs Peter FISCHER 
  • 308 
    14:12:41
    TCF3 
    1639 
    SUI 44 
    LongVent 40 
    Nicolas Fuchs 
  • 309 
    14:13:38
    SU 
    2142 
    SUI 947 
    Surprise 
    Ralph Scharwath 
  • 310 
    14:13:48
    SU 
    2178 
    FRA 933 
    Surprise 
    Jean Marc Blondeau 
  • 311 
    14:14:24
    TCF3 
    1801 
    SUI 9 
    SUSPENS 
    Stéphane Du Pasquier 
  • 312 
    14:14:31
    TCF4 
    190 
    SUI 17 
    Hanse 292 
    Patrick Schoeni 
  • 313 
    14:14:56
    TCF3 
    1754 
    SUI 119 
    SUSPENS 
    Marc KAPLUN 
  • 314 
    14:15:08
    NJ 
    9091 
    Z 5 
    Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 409 
    Philip CURTY 
  • 315 
    14:16:11
    TCF3 
    1940 
    SUI 2 
    Daydream 300 
    Martin Jenni 
  • 316 
    14:16:14
    TCF4 
    2112 
    FRA 37714 
    Speed Feet 18 
    Denis Jano 
  • 317 
    14:18:18
    NJ 
    9016 
    SUI 635 
    Surprise 
    Edgar VAN NUNEN 
  • 318 
    14:18:40
    TCF4 
    1147 
    FRA 003 
    scotch 
    xavier coursieres 
  • 319 
    14:19:05
    TCF3 
    1161 
    SUI 4160 
    First Class 8 
    Marc Hausheer 
  • 320 
    14:19:16
    SU 
    1929 
    SUI 931 
    Surprise 
    Frederic Lablanquie 
  • 321 
    14:19:55
    TCF4 
    8128 
    FRA 38286 
    Speed Feet 18 
    François Combet 
  • 322 
    14:20:50
    SU 
    9160 
    FRA 1104 
    Surprise 
    Martin BAECHTOLD 
  • 323 
    14:20:57
    JAT 
    SU 
    1837 
    SUI 728 
    Surprise 
    Ralf Gleixner 
  • 324 
    14:21:05
    TCF3 
    2004 
    SUI 111 
    First Class 8 
    Michael French 
  • 325 
    14:22:12
    SU 
    8111 
    FRA 274 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas VANDEWEGHE 
  • 326 
    14:22:21
    TCF4 
    199 
    SUI 39 
    Sunlight 30 
    Ralph Fertig 
  • 327 
    14:22:28
    TCF2 
    2147 
    SUI 27 
    Comet 13 
    Christoph Köhler 
  • 328 
    14:23:15
    NJ 
    9067 
    FRA 370 
    OCEANIS 370 
    Antonio SATORRE 
  • 329 
    14:24:36
    SU 
    163 
    FRA 751 
    Surprise 
    Markus Steiner 
  • 330 
    14:24:40
    SU 
    1243 
    SUI 29 
    Surprise 
    Henri Sulzer 
  • 331 
    14:24:55
    SU 
    815 
    SUI 311 
    Surprise 
    Philippe Liégeard 
  • 332 
    14:27:16
    SU 
    2011 
    SUI 394 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Luc Gindrat 
  • 333 
    14:27:40
    NJ 
    9005 
    SUI 0 
    Grand Soleil 343 
    Laurenz Hürlimann 
  • 334 
    14:28:05
    SU 
    9071 
    SUI 632 
    Surprise 
    Antoine Luisier 
  • 335 
    14:28:11
    NJ 
    9066 
    Z 8 
    30qm Schaerenkreuzer 
    Michael Bosbach 
  • 336 
    14:28:34
    SU 
    1454 
    SUI 418 
    Surprise 
    Stéphanie De La Fortelle 
  • 337 
    14:28:46
    SU 
    1248 
    SUI 104 
    Surprise 
    Philippe Burkhardt 
  • 338 
    14:28:54
    TCF3 
    1588 
    SUI 729 
    Bénéteau First 31.7 
    Markus BURKHARDT 
  • 339 
    14:29:25
    NJ 
    9093 
    SUD 800 
    Farr 727 
    Nicolas FAVROD 
  • 340 
    14:29:39
    TCF3 
    2114 
    SUI 90 
    Tofinou 8m 
    Thierry de Preux 
  • 341 
    14:29:42
    TCF3 
    8114 
    FRA 004 
    OPEN 6.50 
    frederic boulay 
  • 342 
    14:31:13
    SU 
    17 
    SUI 526 
    Surprise 
    WISMER LAURENT 
  • 343 
    14:31:23
    SU 
    222 
    SUI 482 
    Surprise 
    didier bossy 
  • 344 
    14:31:49
    SU 
    982 
    SUI 702 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Louis Richard 
  • 345 
    14:31:50
    NJ 
    9089 
    SUI 77 
    SCAMPI 
    FREDERIC JORDAN 
  • 346 
    14:32:09
    SU 
    1966 
    SUI 433 
    Surprise 
    Nico Frandi 
  • 347 
    14:32:30
    SU 
    1866 
    SUI 991 
    Surprise 
    Michael Thompson 
  • 348 
    14:32:52
    SU 
    1573 
    FRA 22244 
    Surprise 
    RAYNALD HARLIN 
  • 349 
    14:33:54
    TCF4 
    8141 
    FRA 39438 
    First Class 7 
    Benjamin VINCENT 
  • 350 
    14:34:00
    TCF4 
    1795 
    SUI 281 
    Sprinto 
    Francisco Canepa 
  • 351 
    14:34:25
    TCF4 
    2016 
    SUI 61 
    Albin Express 
    Nicolas Schmid 
  • 352 
    14:35:23
    TCF3 
    1788 
    SUI 1523 
    J/80 
    Michel CHEVALLIER 
  • 353 
    14:36:20
    TCF3 
    1270 
    SUI 30 
    luthi 29 
    Stéphane Luthy 
  • 354 
    14:36:25
    TCF4 
    277 
    SUI 1008 
    Luthi 28 
    Gilbert POUJOULAT 
  • 355 
    14:36:43
    TCF3 
    2170 
    SUI 2 
    XO Classic / mer 
    Emmanuel Hannart 
  • 356 
    14:37:05
    SU 
    273 
    SUI 141 
    Surprise 
    Marc Champendal 
  • 357 
    14:37:18
    TCF3 
    2177 
    SUI ABCZ335 
    Voilier Deshusses 
    adrien buchet 
  • 358 
    14:39:52
    TCF4 
    1901 
    SUI 21 
    Comet 21 
    Cédric Evard 
  • 359 
    14:40:48
    SU 
    8108 
    SUI 459 
    Surprise 
    Julien Rongere 
  • 360 
    14:41:16
    TCF3 
    64 
    FRA 112 
    Aphrodite 101 
    René CARPE 
  • 361 
    14:41:32
    SU 
    1708 
    SUI 663 
    Surprise 
    Yves Chaperon 
  • 362 
    14:41:41
    NJ 
    9075 
    SUI 28 
    First 35 
    nathalie CHENAUX 
  • 363 
    14:42:08
    SU 
    8103 
    SUI 609 
    Surprise 
    Jérôme Glauser 
  • 364 
    14:42:17
    NJ 
    9052 
    SUI 0000 
    CE-Category C 
    Alexandre CHAPPUIS 
  • 365 
    14:42:18
    SU 
    1058 
    SUI 247 
    Surprise 
    Patrick Torrenté 
  • 366 
    14:42:19
    TCF3 
    9096 
    - 22 
     
    Jacques GILLAUX 
  • 367 
    14:43:21
    TCF4 
    8098 
    GER 4370 
    Dehler Sprinta Sport 
    Bernhard Kraus 
  • 368 
    14:43:45
    TCF4 
    8095 
    FRA 1164 
    590 
    christophe hutin 
  • 369 
    14:44:53
    TCF4 
    724 
    SUI 232 
    Granada 31 
    Pierre Jacot 
  • 370 
    14:44:57
    NJ 
    9206 
    - 310 
    HR 310 
    YVES GUT 
  • 371 
    14:45:01
    TCF3 
    116 
    Z 2087 
    Granada 31 
    René Seitz 
  • 372 
    14:47:15
    SU 
    460 
    SUI 750 
    Surprise 
    Mireille Duperret 
  • 373 
    14:50:58
    SU 
    1677 
    FRA 402 
    Surprise 
    camille courtois 
  • 374 
    14:51:20
    TCF3 
    1852 
    SUI 66 
    Sprint 95 
    Karim SKALLI 
  • 375 
    14:53:24
    SU 
    27 
    SUI 713 
    Surprise 
    Nicolas Ravaille 
  • 376 
    14:54:18
    SU 
    2098 
    SUI 432 
    Surprise 
    Mathias Sommer 
  • 377 
    14:55:06
    TCF3 
    2124 
    SUI 18 
    Daydream 300 
    Jean-Marc Carrillo 
  • 378 
    14:55:26
    TCF4 
    2128 
    SUI 1416 
    First 30 
    xavier brunel 
  • 379 
    14:55:59
    NJ 
    9070 
    SUI 1 
    Outborn 44 
    Pierre-François UNGER 
  • 380 
    14:57:08
    SU 
    1857 
    SUI 764 
    Surprise 
    Patrice Faye 
  • 381 
    14:58:06
    NJ 
    9085 
    Z 239 
    CONFORTINA 32 
    Peter SPIELMANN 
  • 382 
    15:00:33
    TCF4 
    9095 
    SUI 32 
    Sprinto quillard 
    olivier ESSINGER 
  • 383 
    15:03:41
    NJ 
    9094 
    - 1010 
    HANSE 325 
    Nicolas YENNI 
  • 384 
    15:04:34
    SU 
    810 
    SUI 215 
    Surprise 
    Volker KUHN 
  • 385 
    15:04:49
    TCF4 
    37 
    SUI 1316 
    Farr 727 
    Brian Booth 
  • 386 
    15:04:58
    SU 
    844 
    SUI 612 
    Surprise 
    Sibylle Kössler 
  • 387 
    15:05:30
    TCF3 
    836 
    SUI 10 
    Elan 31 
    Markus Iseli 
  • 388 
    15:11:00
    NJ 
    9097 
    Z 59 
    SUN RISE 34 
    Adrien Gremaud 
  • 389 
    15:12:29
    SU 
    880 
    SUI 213 
    Surprise 
    Willy Klausch 
  • 390 
    15:13:49
    TCF3 
    1461 
    SUI 114 
    6.5 m SI 
    Frédéric Reymond 
  • 391 
    15:14:42
    TCF3 
    1973 
    SUI 098 
    747 One Design 
    Laurent Witschi 
  • 392 
    15:16:48
    TCF4 
    1624 
    Z 321 
    Dehler 34 
    Pierre-Alain Meylan 
  • 393 
    15:20:15
    NJ 
    9098 
    SUI 414 
    UFO31 
    Jean-Pierre Lambert 
  • 394 
    15:20:56
    SU 
    2090 
    SUI 132 
    Surprise 
    fabien vallélian 
  • 395 
    15:23:59
    TCF3 
    1897 
    SUI 339 
    Sunlight 30 
    Alexandre GIRARDET 
  • 396 
    15:28:43
    NJ 
    9013 
     
     
    PAUL LEVEAU 
  • 397 
    15:29:31
    SU 
    396 
    SUI 343 
    Surprise 
    Miguel DE BARROS 
  • 398 
    15:31:40
    JAM 
    TCF4 
    1415 
    SUI 50 
    Tabasco 26 
    Jacques AMMANN 
  • 399 
    15:32:23
    TCF3 
    2138 
    SUI 486 
    Surprise 
    Jean-Jacques Lehmann 
  • 400 
    15:32:57
    NJ 
    9082 
    SUI 36 
    ARCONA 32 
    Gérald BURGI 
  • 401 
    15:33:20
    SU 
    8145 
    SUI 581 
    Surprise 
    PAUL SEBASTIEN 
  • 402 
    15:33:32
    TCF4 
    8109 
    SUI 29 
    fun 
    Julia Scheur 
  • 403 
    15:33:48
    TCF3 
    2046 
    SUI 27 
    Sprint 95 
    Frederik Vandenberghe 
  • 404 
    15:34:44
    NJ 
    9061 
    SUI 1967 
    Sun Odyssey29.2 
    Eric BALSIGER 
  • 405 
    15:37:05
    TCF4 
    237 
    SUI 703 
    Birbaum Vidygo 701 
    Jean-Luc Wolfender 
  • 406 
    15:39:23
    SU 
    407 
    SUI 219 
    Surprise 
    Dominique FREI 
  • 407 
    15:42:20
    TCF4 
    417 
    SUI 100 
    6.5 m SI 
    Alain Hostettler 
  • 408 
    15:43:50
    NJ 
    9050 
    Z 22 
    Camper Nicols Cruiser 31 
    SYLVAIN WENGER 
  • 409 
    15:45:58
    TCF3 
    1735 
    SUI 152 
    Seascape 18 JMC 
    Jean-Marie Cuennet 
  • 410 
    15:46:48
    TCF3 
    2164 
    SUI 117 
    Litomarin Seniorita Helmsman 
    Jérôme Montessuit 
  • 411 
    16:06:32
    TCF3 
    1874 
    FRA 17 
    Comet 28 Race 
    Tom Girard 
  • 412 
    16:16:04
    SU 
    1756 
    SUI 164 
    Surprise 
    Nicole Zay 
  • 413 
    16:20:25
    NJ 
    9048 
    - - 
    NEPTUNE94 
    JEAN MICHEL HERPIN 
  • 414 
    16:33:01
    NJ 
    9010 
    34064 
    Bavaria 34 (1986) 
    ALAIN RODUIT 
  • 415 
    16:44:46
    TCF4 
    821 
    SUI 864 
    Shamrock 30 
    Pierre Halnaut 
  • 416 
    16:48:35
    TCF4 
    42 
    SUI 1 
    First 210 
    Baptiste Naito 
  • 417 
    16:49:33
    TCF4 
    303 
    Z 570 
    Rêve de Mer 
    René DESLEX 
  • 418 
    16:53:40
    NJ 
    9169 
    SUI 2784 
    Dehler 28 
    Bernhard Baier 
  • 419 
    16:56:41
    TCF4 
    1558 
    FRA 38811 
    Rush Royale TDF 
    Benoît Teppe 
  • 420 
    16:56:48
    NJ 
    9153 
    - 0 
    Bavaria 32 
    Alexander Scherl 
  • 421 
    16:59:24
    NJ 
    9018 
    SUI 18326 
     
    Julien Gagnoux 
  • 422 
    17:04:45
    TCF4 
    126 
    SUI 41 
    Nomade 830 
    Robert Rieben 
  • 423 
    17:08:35
    TCF4 
    159 
    SUI 92 
    Hunter 306 
    Max Liechti 
  • 424 
    17:19:56
    TCF4 
    2085 
    Z 27 
    sabre 
    Roland Kobel 
  • 425 
    17:26:20
    SU 
    9219 
    SUI 294 
    Surprise (Open) 
    Hugues Charpilloz 
  • 426 
    17:27:05
    NJ 
    9090 
    SUI 34 
    first 34.7 
    Philippe Racine 
  • 427 
    17:31:23
    NJ 
    9136 
    SUI 31 
    Sunlight 30 
    CEDRIC RICOU 
  • 428 
    17:32:44
    TCF3 
    2014 
    SUI 316 
    Dehler 34 
    Sergey Pecherkin 
  • 429 
    17:33:45
    TCF4 
    1728 
    FRA 783 
    First 211 
    Claude-Emile Betant 
  • 430 
    17:37:30
    NJ 
    9122 
    FRA 174 
    Maxi 95 
    Frederick BERT 
  • 431 
    18:35:08
    TCF4 
    2123 
    SUI 1302 
    jouet 950 
    julien koch 
  • 432 
    19:14:14
    TCF4 
    2148 
    Z 16 
    Neptune Trident 80 
    THIERRY HOLWEGER 
  • 433 
    19:43:55
    TCF4 
    1741 
    FRA 58 
    Eolia 
    STEPHANE DENIS 
  • 434 
    19:55:07
    NJ 
    9054 
    - 0 
    YAMAHA 30 
    Christian MAILLARD 
  • 435 
    19:58:05
    NJ 
    9111 
    SUI 19761 
    Jeanneau Fantasia 
    Pascal GROLIMUND 
  • 436 
    20:16:47
    NJ 
    9203 
    Z 299 
    Plastivela Kudu 
    Paul HONEGGER 
  • 437 
    21:00:20
    M2 
    1679 
    SUI 227 
    Tricat 25 performance 
    Alexis BARBEY 
  • 438 
    21:51:05
    TCF3 
    1060 
    SUI 1 
    im@x-25 
    Vincent Ciletti 
  • 439 
    22:20:17
    TCF4 
    8097 
    SUI 72 
    Gib Sea 92 
    Sergio Cooper Teixeira 
Top